All-Time Results |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/4/1999 | BEAVER | L | 0-1 | ot | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | First Game in Program History | ||
| 9/11/1999 | ALBRIGHT | W | 3-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/15/1999 | RUTGERS-CAMDEN | L | 0-2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/18/1999 | at Dominican | L | 1-2 | - | Orangeburg, N.Y. | Dominican Cup | |||
| 9/19/1999 | vs Maine-Farmington | W | 4-0 | - | Orangeburg, N.Y. | Dominican Cup | |||
| 9/21/1999 | at Allentown | L | 2-3 | - | Center Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/24/1999 | MARYWOOD | W | 6-1 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/27/1999 | ST. ELIZABETH | W | 3-2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 10/1/1999 | at King's | W | 1-0 | - | Wilkes Barre, Pa. | ||||
| 10/6/1999 | ALVERNIA | W | 7-1 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 10/7/1999 | LEBANON VALLEY | W | 7-1 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 10/9/1999 | at Centenary | W | 8-0 | - | Hackettstown, N.J. | ||||
| 10/14/1999 | at Immaculata | W | 7-0 | - | Immaculata, Pa. | ||||
| 10/18/1999 | at Penn State-Abington | W | 4-0 | - | Abington, Pa. | ||||
| 10/23/1999 | PHILADELPHIA BIBLE | W | 9-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, pa. | ||||
| 10/26/1999 | GEORGIAN COURT | L | 0-4 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/2/2000 | KING'S | W | 5-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 9/6/2000 | at Beaver | L | 1-2 | - | Glenside, Pa. | |||
| 9/11/2000 | ALLENTOWN | W | 1-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 9/13/2000 | WESLEY | W | 2-1 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/16/2000 | at Albright | W | 5-1 | - | Reading, Pa. | ||||
| * | 9/18/2000 | EASTERN | W | 1-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/20/2000 | at Neumann | W | 2-1 | - | Aston, Pa. | |||
| 9/23/2000 | HOLY FAMILY | L | 0-8 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 9/27/2000 | at Marywood | L | 0-1 | - | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/30/2000 | CABRINI | W | 2-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 10/2/2000 | at Rutgers-Newark | W | 5-0 | - | Newark, N.J. | ||||
| 10/6/2000 | at Rowan | L | 0-4 | - | Glassboro, N.J. | ||||
| 10/7/2000 | CENTENARY | W | 2-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 10/12/2000 | IMMACULATA | W | 3-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 10/14/2000 | ST. ELIZABETH | W | 4-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 10/18/2000 | at Misericordia | W | 3-2 | ot | - | Dallas, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/21/2000 | at Alvernia | L | 1-4 | - | Reading, Pa. | |||
| P | 10/25/2000 | at Misericordia | L | 1-2 | - | Dallas, Pa. | PAC Semifinal |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/1/2001 | GALLAUDET | W | 8-2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | GMC Classic | |||
| 9/2/2001 | FROSTBURG STATE | L | 0-1 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | GMC Classic | |||
| 9/5/2001 | at Widener | W | 1-0 | - | Chester, Pa. | ||||
| 9/8/2001 | at Ramapo | W | 3-2 | - | Mahwah, N.J. | ||||
| * | 9/13/2001 | ARCADIA | W | 2-1 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/18/2001 | NEUMANN | W | 3-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/21/2001 | at Marymount | W | 2-0 | - | Arlington, Va. | ||||
| 9/22/2001 | at Goucher | W | 2-0 | - | Towson, Md. | ||||
| * | 9/26/2001 | at Eastern | L | 0-3 | - | St. Davids, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/29/2001 | at Cabrini | W | 3-2 | ot | - | Radnor, Pa. | ||
| 10/1/2001 | RUTGERS-NEWARK | W | 4-1 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 10/3/2001 | at Rutgers-Camden | L | 1-2 | - | Camden, N.J. | ||||
| * | 10/6/2001 | MARYWOOD | W | 2-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/11/2001 | at Immaculata | W | 4-0 | - | Immaculata, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/13/2001 | at Wesley | W | 1-0 | - | Dover, De. | |||
| * | 10/17/2001 | MISERICORDIA | L | 1-2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/20/2001 | ALVERNIA | W | 3-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| P | 10/24/2001 | at Eastern | W | 3-2 | o4 | - | St. Davids, Pa. | PAC Semifinal | |
| P | 10/27/2001 | at Misericordia | W | 1-0 | ot | - | Dallas, Pa. | PAC Championship | |
| N | 10/31/2001 | at Mary Washington | L | 0-1 | - | Fredericksburg, Va. | NCAA Tournament |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B | 8/31/2002 | vs Mississippi | W | 3-0 | - | Washington, D.C. | Gallaudet Tournament | ||
| B | 9/1/2002 | vs Bethany | W | 2-1 | - | Washington, D.C. | Gallaudet Tournament | ||
| G | 9/7/2002 | RAMAPO | W | 4-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | GMC Classic | ||
| G | 9/8/2002 | KEAN | W | 4-1 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | GMC Classic | ||
| M | 9/14/2002 | vs Lynchburg | L | 0-3 | - | Fredericksburg, Va. | Mary Washington Classic | ||
| M | 9/15/2002 | at Mary Washington | L | 1-4 | - | Fredericksburg, Va. | Mary Washington Classic | ||
| 9/18/2002 | HAVERFORD | L | 0-1 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 9/21/2002 | MARYWOOD | W | 4-2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/28/2002 | NEUMANN | W | 3-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/5/2002 | at Misericordia | L | 0-1 | - | Dallas, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/10/2002 | IMMACULATA | W | 8-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/15/2002 | ALVERNIA | W | 6-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/19/2002 | at Arcadia | L | 1-2 | - | Glenside, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/21/2002 | at Wesley | W | 3-2 | o2 | - | Dover, De. | ||
| * | 10/24/2003 | CABRINI | W | 3-2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/26/2002 | at Cedar Crest | W | 4-0 | - | Allentown, Pa. | |||
| 10/30/2002 | GOUCHER | W | 5-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 11/2/2002 | at Eastern | L | 0-1 | - | St. Davids, Pa. | |||
| P | 11/6/2002 | at Misericordia | L | 1-4 | - | Dallas, Pa. | PAC Semifinal | ||
| E | 11/13/2002 | at LaRoche | L | 1-3 | - | Pittsburgh, Pa. | ECAC Tournament |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/30/2003 | BETHANY | W | 3-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/5/2003 | at Kean | W | 1-0 | - | Union, N.J. | ||||
| 9/6/2003 | at Ramapo | L | 0-1 | - | Mahwah, N.J. | ||||
| 9/11/2003 | SWARTHMORE | W | 1-0 | ot | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/13/2003 | KING'S | W | 6-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/17/2003 | at Haverford | L | 0-3 | - | Haverford, Pa. | ||||
| 9/20/2003 | at Goucher | T | 1-1 | o2 | - | Towson, Md. | |||
| * | 9/22/2003 | at Immaculata | W | 3-0 | - | Immaculata, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/27/2003 | at Marywood | W | 2-0 | - | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/1/2003 | MISERICORDIA | T | 0-0 | o2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| 10/7/2003 | at TCNJ | L | 0-6 | - | Ewing, N.J. | ||||
| * | 10/9/2003 | at Alvernia | W | 2-1 | - | Reading, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/11/2003 | ARCADIA | W | 1-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/16/2003 | at Neumann | W | 2-1 | - | Aston, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/18/2003 | at Cabrini | W | 2-1 | - | Radnor, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/22/2003 | WESLEY | T | 0-0 | o2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/25/2003 | CEDAR CREST | W | 1-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/28/2003 | EASTERN | T | 0-0 | o2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| P | 11/4/2003 | MISERICORDIA | W | 1-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | PAC Semifinal | ||
| P | 11/8/2003 | CABRINI | T | 1-1 | o2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | PAC Final (Cabrini wins 3-2 on PKs) | |
| E | 11/12/2003 | CATHOLIC | W | 4-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ECAC Tournament | ||
| E | 11/15/2003 | at Carnegie Mellon | L | 0-2 | - | Pittsburgh, Pa. | ECAC Tournament |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| * | 9/1/2004 | at Cedar Crest | W | 4-1 | - | Allentown, Pa. | |||
| G | 9/4/2004 | YORK (PA.) | W | 4-0 | 80 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | Days Inn/Puma Classic | ||
| G | 9/5/2004 | WASHINGTON COLLEGE | W | 2-0 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | Days Inn/Puma Classic | ||
| 9/10/2004 | at Mt. St. Mary | W | 5-0 | 150 | Newburgh, NY | ||||
| 9/11/2004 | at King's | W | 8-0 | 25 | Wilkes-Barre, Pa. | ||||
| * | 9/15/2004 | at Misericordia | T | 0-0 | o2 | - | College Misericordia | ||
| 9/21/2004 | HAVERFORD | L | 2-4 | 30 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 9/25/2004 | CABRINI | W | 2-1 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/2/2004 | at Arcadia | W | 2-0 | 100 | Glenside, Pa. | |||
| 10/7/2004 | TCNJ | L | 0-6 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 10/9/2004 | RAMAPO | W | 1-0 | ot | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa | |||
| * | 10/12/2004 | ALVERNIA | W | 2-0 | 20 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/15/2004 | at Wesley | T | 1-1 | o2 | 80 | Dover, DE | ||
| * | 10/18/2004 | NEUMANN | W | 2-0 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/23/2004 | IMMACULATA | W | 5-0 | 30 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/26/2004 | MARYWOOD | W | 8-0 | 40 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/27/2004 | at Eastern | L | 1-2 | 50 | Eastern University | |||
| P | 10/30/2004 | CABRINI | W | 3-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | PAC Tournament | ||
| P | 11/3/2004 | at Misericordia | L | 1-3 | 150 | College Misericordia | PAC Semifinal | ||
| E | 11/10/2004 | ALBRIGHT | W | 2-1 | o2 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ECAC Tournament | |
| E | 11/13/2004 | at Johns Hopkins | L | 1-2 | - | Baltimore, Md. | ECAC Tournament |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $ | 9/3/2005 | vs Muhlenburg | W | 1-0 | ot | 102 | Hillside, N.J. | Kean Invitational | |
| $ | 9/4/2005 | vs St. Joseph's (L.I.) | W | 2-1 | 56 | Union, N.J. | Kean Invitational | ||
| * | 9/10/2005 | MISERICORDIA | L | 0-1 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/13/2005 | at Alvernia | T | 0-0 | o2 | 47 | Reading, PA | ||
| 9/15/2005 | URSINUS | L | 0-2 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/17/2005 | at DeSales | L | 0-1 | 125 | Center Valley, PA | ||||
| * | 9/21/2005 | ARCADIA | W | 1-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/24/2005 | at Marywood | L | 0-1 | 100 | Scranton, PA | |||
| * | 9/29/2005 | at Cabrini | W | 2-0 | 25 | Radnor, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/1/2005 | EASTERN | L | 1-2 | o2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/4/2005 | at Immaculata | W | 7-1 | 50 | Immaculata, PA | |||
| 10/13/2005 | at TCNJ | L | 0-2 | - | West Windsor, NJ | ||||
| * | 10/18/2005 | CEDAR CREST | W | 3-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 10/19/2005 | at Haverford | L | 0-3 | - | Haverford, Pa. | ||||
| * | 10/23/2005 | at Neumann | W | 2-0 | - | Aston, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/26/2005 | at Wesley | T | 1-1 | o2 | - | Dover, Del. | ||
| P | 10/29/2005 | WESLEY | T | 1-1 | o2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | PAC Tournament (Wesley wins 4-2 on PKs) |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K | 9/3/2006 | vs Muhlenberg | L | 2-3 | 68 | Hillside, NJ | Kean Invitational | ||
| * | 9/9/2006 | ALVERNI | W | 2-1 | ot | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| 9/13/2006 | DESALES | W | 1-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 9/16/2006 | at Arcadia | W | 2-1 | 100 | Glenside, PA | |||
| * | 9/19/2006 | at Wesley | W | 1-0 | 120 | Dover, DE | |||
| 9/21/2006 | BRYN MAWR | L | 0-1 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/23/2006 | ALBRIGHT | W | 2-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/25/2006 | TCNJ | L | 0-3 | 40 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 9/27/2006 | CABRINI | L | 0-1 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/30/2006 | MARYWOOD | W | 2-1 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/3/2006 | IMMACULATA | W | 8-1 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 10/7/2006 | at York (Pa.) | L | 0-2 | 175 | York, PA | ||||
| * | 10/11/2006 | at Cedar Crest | W | 5-0 | 35 | Cedar Crest College | |||
| * | 10/14/2006 | NEUMANN | W | 3-2 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 10/16/2006 | RICHARD STOCKTON | L | 3-4 | o2 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/19/2006 | at Eastern | L | 0-4 | 55 | Eastern University | |||
| * | 10/21/2006 | at Misericordia | W | 3-2 | 100 | College Misericordia | |||
| 10/24/2006 | DELAWARE VALLEY | W | 2-1 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| P | 10/27/2006 | WESLEY | L | 1-2 | 25 | Immaculata, Pa. | PAC Tournament |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K | 9/1/2007 | vs Muhlenberg | L | 0-4 | 103 | Union, N.J. | Kean Cougar Classic | ||
| K | 9/2/2007 | vs St. Joseph's (L.I.) | L | 1-2 | o2 | 88 | Union, N.J. | Kean Cougar Classic | |
| 9/5/2007 | at Richard Stockton | L | 0-1 | 200 | Pomona, NJ | ||||
| 9/8/2007 | RUTGERS-CAMDEN | T | 0-0 | o2 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/13/2007 | IMMACULATA | L | 0-1 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/18/2007 | at Cabrini | W | 2-1 | 165 | Radnor, Pa. | |||
| 9/20/2007 | ARCADIA | L | 0-2 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 9/22/2007 | NEUMANN | T | 0-0 | o2 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| 9/24/2007 | at #2 TCNJ | L | 0-6 | 75 | Ewing, NJ | ||||
| * | 9/26/2007 | at Misericordia | L | 0-1 | 125 | Dallas, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/29/2007 | EASTERN | L | 0-4 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 10/1/2007 | at Delaware Valley | T | 1-1 | o2 | 125 | Doylestown, PA | |||
| * | 10/3/2007 | MARYWOOD | T | 0-0 | o2 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/6/2007 | at Centenary | L | 1-2 | 150 | Hackettstown, NJ | |||
| * | 10/9/2007 | at Notre Dame (Md.) | W | 1-0 | - | Baltimore, Md. | |||
| * | 10/16/2007 | CEDAR CREST | W | 4-0 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/20/2007 | at Alvernia | W | 1-0 | 95 | Reading, Pa. | |||
| 10/23/2007 | at Albright | L | 0-1 | ot | 34 | Reading, PA | |||
| P | 10/29/2007 | at Misericordia | L | 0-4 | 100 | Dallas, Pa. | PAC Tournament |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K | 8/30/2008 | at Kean | L | 0-6 | 156 | Union, N.J. | |||
| K | 8/31/2008 | vs St. Joseph's (N.Y.) | L | 0-3 | 56 | Union, N.J. | |||
| 9/3/2008 | RICHARD STOCKTON | L | 0-3 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/5/2008 | at Saint Elizabeth | W | 5-1 | - | Morristown, N.J. | ||||
| 9/13/2008 | at York (Pa.) | L | 0-2 | 225 | York, Pa. | ||||
| 9/17/2008 | at Arcadia | L | 0-3 | 120 | Glenside, Pa. | ||||
| * | 9/20/2008 | at Baptist Bible | W | 3-1 | 175 | Clarks Summit, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/23/2008 | IMMACULATA | W | 1-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/25/2008 | ALBRIGHT | L | 1-2 | ot | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/1/2008 | KEYSTONE | W | 3-0 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/4/2008 | CABRINI | W | 2-1 | o2 | 200 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| 10/7/2008 | DELAWARE VALLEY | L | 0-2 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 10/11/2008 | at Marywood | L | 0-1 | 125 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/15/2008 | NOTRE DAME (MD.) | W | 3-0 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/18/2008 | CENTENARY | L | 0-1 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/20/2008 | at Cedar Crest | W | 8-1 | 41 | Allentown, Pa. | |||
| 10/23/2008 | ALVERNIA | W | 2-1 | ot | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/25/2008 | at Phila. Biblical | W | 7-0 | 45 | Langhorne, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/30/2008 | at Neumann | W | 3-0 | 35 | Drexel Hill, Pa. | |||
| Cp | 11/5/2008 | CENTENARY | W | 1-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| Cp | 11/8/2008 | at Marywood | L | 0-2 | 300 | Scranton, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | 9/4/2009 | at Alvernia | L | 1-2 | ot | 125 | Reading, Pa. | Alvernia Crusader Classic | |
| A | 9/5/2009 | vs Rutgers Camden | L | 0-2 | 50 | Reading, Pa. | Alvernia Crusader Classic | ||
| 9/9/2009 | PENN STATE-ALTOONA | L | 0-1 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| D | 9/12/2009 | at Catholic | L | 1-4 | 350 | Washington, D.C. | Catholic D.C. Classic | ||
| D | 9/13/2009 | vs Marymount | W | 4-0 | 150 | Washington, D.C. | Catholic D.C. Classic | ||
| 9/16/2009 | YORK (PA.) | L | 0-1 | o2 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/18/2009 | DESALES | W | 2-1 | 125 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 9/22/2009 | at Notre Dame (Md.) | W | 3-0 | 53 | Baltimore, Md. | |||
| * | 9/26/2009 | at Keystone | W | 7-0 | 50 | La Plume, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/30/2009 | CEDAR CREST | W | 8-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/3/2009 | at Centenary | L | 2-3 | 107 | Hackettstown, N.J. | |||
| * | 10/6/2009 | BAPTIST BIBLE | W | 1-0 | o2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/10/2009 | at Immaculata | W | 2-0 | 90 | Immaculata, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/14/2009 | PHILA. BIBLICAL | W | 4-0 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/17/2009 | MARYWOOD | L | 1-2 | ot | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/20/2009 | at Cabrini | L | 0-1 | ot | 117 | Radnor, Pa. | ||
| 10/22/2009 | at Richard Stockton | L | 0-5 | 86 | Pomona, N.J. | ||||
| * | 10/29/2009 | NEUMANN | W | 5-1 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| C | 11/2/2009 | IMMACULATA | W | 2-0 | 175 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | CSAC Tournament | ||
| C | 11/4/2009 | at Marywood | L | 1-2 | 200 | Scranton, Pa. | CSAC Semifinal |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/1/2010 | WESLEY | T | 0-0 | o2 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| C | 9/4/2010 | at Alvernia | L | 0-1 | 180 | Reading, Pa. | |||
| C | 9/5/2010 | vs Dickinson | L | 0-3 | 60 | Reading, Pa. | |||
| 9/9/2010 | DELAWARE VALLEY | W | 4-2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/11/2010 | DESALES | W | 2-0 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/15/2010 | ARCADIA | L | 0-1 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/18/2010 | at Penn State-Altoona | L | 1-2 | ot | 67 | Altoona, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/21/2010 | at Marywood | L | 0-1 | 76 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/25/2010 | at Cedar Crest | W | 9-0 | 60 | Allentown, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/29/2010 | at Keystone | W | 3-1 | 40 | La Plume, Pa. | |||
| 10/2/2010 | RICHARD STOCKTON | L | 2-3 | 200 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 10/5/2010 | BAPTIST BIBLE | L | 0-2 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/9/2010 | CABRINI | W | 1-0 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/13/2010 | NOTRE DAME (MD.) | W | 4-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/16/2010 | PHILA. BIBLICAL | W | 6-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/19/2010 | at Neumann | W | 3-2 | 180 | Aston, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/23/2010 | at Centenary | L | 0-1 | - | Hackettstown, N.J. | |||
| * | 10/26/2010 | IMMACULATA | W | 2-1 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 10/28/2010 | at Misericordia | L | 0-3 | 75 | Dallas, PA | ||||
| Pp | 11/1/2010 | IMMACULATA | L | 0-1 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/1/2011 | at Wesley | L | 2-4 | 312 | Dover, Del. | ||||
| A | 9/3/2011 | vs Albright | T | 0-0 | o2 | 53 | Reading, Pa. | ||
| A | 9/4/2011 | at Alvernia | L | 0-1 | ot | 82 | Reading, Pa. | ||
| 9/9/2011 | MUHLENBERG | L | 0-3 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/11/2011 | at Delaware Valley | L | 1-4 | 80 | Doylestown, Pa. | ||||
| 9/14/2011 | at Arcadia | L | 0-5 | 75 | Glenside, Pa. | ||||
| * | 9/17/2011 | MARYWOOD | L | 0-1 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/21/2011 | CEDAR CREST | W | 3-0 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/24/2011 | KEYSTONE | W | 7-2 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/1/2011 | at Immaculata | T | 0-0 | o2 | 100 | Immaculata, Pa. | ||
| 10/4/2011 | at DeSales | L | 1-2 | 60 | Center Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 10/8/2011 | CENTENARY | L | 0-4 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/13/2011 | at Baptist Bible | W | 4-0 | 20 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/15/2011 | at Cabrini | T | 0-0 | o2 | 143 | Radnor, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/17/2011 | ROSEMONT | W | 6-1 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/19/2011 | PHILA. BIBLICAL | W | 6-1 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 10/22/2011 | at Richard Stockton | L | 1-2 | 125 | Galloway, N.J. | ||||
| * | 10/27/2011 | NEUMANN | W | 4-3 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/29/2011 | at Notre Dame (Md.) | W | 2-0 | 30 | Baltimore, Md. | |||
| Cp | 10/31/2011 | at Cabrini | L | 0-2 | 105 | Radnor, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | 8/31/2012 | at Alvernia | L | 0-2 | 85 | Reading, Pa. | Alvernia Crusader Cup | ||
| A | 9/1/2012 | vs Ursinus | L | 0-3 | 65 | Reading, Pa. | Alvernia Crusader Cup | ||
| 9/4/2012 | DELAWARE VALLEY | W | 2-1 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| G | 9/8/2012 | WESLEY | W | 2-1 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | Griffin Classic | ||
| G | 9/9/2012 | MUHLENBERG | L | 0-1 | ot | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | Griffin Classic | |
| 9/12/2012 | ARCADIA | L | 1-2 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 9/15/2012 | NOTRE DAME (MD.) | W | 2-0 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/20/2012 | at Neumann | T | 0-0 | o2 | 167 | Aston, Pa. | ||
| * | 9/22/2012 | at Rosemont | L | 0-2 | 69 | Rosemont, Pa. | |||
| 9/25/2012 | DESALES | L | 0-1 | o2 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/29/2012 | CABRINI | T | 1-1 | o2 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| 10/4/2012 | VALLEY FORGE CHR. | W | 6-0 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 10/6/2012 | at Centenary | L | 0-1 | 83 | Hackettstown, N.J. | |||
| * | 10/9/2012 | at Cedar Crest | W | 7-0 | 53 | Allentown, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/13/2012 | IMMACULATA | W | 3-0 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/16/2012 | CAIRN | W | 6-0 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/20/2012 | at Keystone | W | 2-0 | 75 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/23/2012 | BAPTIST BIBLE | W | 3-0 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/27/2012 | at Marywood | L | 1-3 | 250 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| C | 11/1/2012 | at Rosemont | W | 2-0 | 120 | Wayne, Pa. | CSAC Tournament | ||
| C | 11/2/2012 | at Marywood | W | 1-0 | 200 | Scranton, Pa. | CSAC Semifinal | ||
| C | 11/4/2012 | at Cabrini | T | 0-0 | o2 | 438 | Radnor, Pa. | CSAC Championship |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/30/2013 | at DeSales | L | 0-3 | 50 | Center Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 8/31/2013 | at Wesley | T | 1-1 | o2 | 250 | Dover, De. | |||
| 9/3/2013 | at Delaware Valley | L | 0-2 | 70 | Doylestown, Pa. | ||||
| 9/7/2013 | MUHLENBERG | L | 0-2 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/10/2013 | at Arcadia | L | 1-4 | 102 | Glenside, Pa. | ||||
| 9/14/2013 | ALVERNIA | L | 0-1 | ot | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/18/2013 | WILKES | L | 0-1 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 9/21/2013 | at Cabrini | T | 1-1 | o2 | 173 | Radnor, Pa. | ||
| * | 9/26/2013 | at Cairn | T | 1-1 | o2 | 80 | Langhorne, Pa. | ||
| * | 9/28/2013 | CENTENARY | L | 0-1 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/1/2013 | KEYSTONE | L | 1-2 | o2 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/8/2013 | NEUMANN | L | 0-1 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/12/2013 | at Baptist Bible | W | 3-0 | 600 | Clarks Summit, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/17/2013 | NOTRE DAME (MD.) | W | 2-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/19/2013 | CEDAR CREST | W | 7-0 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/22/2013 | MARYWOOD | T | 0-0 | o2 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/26/2013 | ROSEMONT | L | 1-2 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/31/2013 | at Immaculata | L | 0-1 | 217 | Immaculata, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/29/2014 | at Saint Elizabeth | W | 10-1 | 39 | Morristown, N.J. | ||||
| 8/31/2014 | at Washington College | L | 0-1 | 105 | Chestertown, Md. | ||||
| 9/4/2014 | WESLEY | L | 0-1 | 200 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/6/2014 | at Muhlenberg | L | 0-1 | 100 | Allentown, Pa. | ||||
| 9/13/2014 | at Wilkes | L | 0-4 | 115 | Edwardsville, Pa. | ||||
| 9/16/2014 | VALLEY FORGE | W | 7-0 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 9/20/2014 | at Marywood | W | 1-0 | 134 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/24/2014 | at Neumann | W | 2-1 | 165 | Aston, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/27/2014 | BAPTIST BIBLE | W | 5-1 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/30/2014 | at Keystone | W | 2-1 | 325 | La Plume, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/4/2014 | at Cedar Crest | W | 2-1 | 115 | Allentown, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/11/2014 | CAIRN | W | 5-0 | 35 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/16/2014 | CABRINI | L | 1-2 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 10/20/2014 | ALVERNIA | W | 2-1 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 10/22/2014 | at Rosemont | T | 1-1 | o2 | 188 | Rosemont, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/25/2014 | NOTRE DAME (MD.) | W | 3-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/28/2014 | at Centenary | L | 1-2 | o2 | 80 | Hackettstown, N.J. | ||
| * | 10/30/2014 | IMMACULATA | W | 3-0 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| C | 11/3/2014 | NEUMANN | T | 0-0 | o3 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | CSAC Tournament (GM wins 3-1 on PKs) | |
| C | 11/5/2014 | at #2 Centenary | L | 0-4 | 80 | Hackettstown, N.J. | CSAC Semifinal |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/1/2015 | JOHN JAY | W | 6-0 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/5/2015 | at Lycoming | L | 1-2 | ot | 168 | Williamsport, Pa. | |||
| 9/6/2015 | at Penn College | W | 3-1 | 85 | Williamsport, Pa. | ||||
| 9/12/2015 | MUHLENBERG | T | 1-1 | o2 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/15/2015 | WASHINGTON COLLEGE | L | 0-2 | 125 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 9/19/2015 | CEDAR CREST | W | 4-0 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/22/2015 | at Notre Dame (Md.) | W | 6-0 | 85 | Baltimore, Md. | |||
| * | 9/26/2015 | CENTENARY | L | 0-1 | 200 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 10/1/2015 | ALVERNIA | T | 1-1 | o2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/7/2015 | KEYSTONE | W | 2-1 | ot | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/10/2015 | at Cairn | W | 3-2 | 200 | Langhorne, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/13/2015 | NEUMANN | W | 4-1 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/15/2015 | at Summit | W | 3-0 | 52 | Clarks Summit, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/17/2015 | at Immaculata | W | 2-1 | 241 | Immaculata, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/20/2015 | MARYWOOD | W | 1-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/24/2015 | at Cabrini | T | 1-1 | o2 | 382 | Radnor, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/29/2015 | ROSEMONT | W | 1-0 | 200 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| C | 11/4/2015 | MARYWOOD | W | 5-1 | 250 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | CSAC Semifinal | ||
| C | 11/7/2015 | at Cabrini | L | 0-1 | 538 | Radnor, Pa. | CSAC Championship |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/1/2016 | at Muhlenberg | W | 1-0 | 231 | Allentown, Pa. | ||||
| 9/3/2016 | at Washington College | L | 1-2 | 133 | Chestertown, Md. | ||||
| 9/7/2016 | PENN COLLEGE | T | 1-1 | o2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/10/2016 | LYCOMING | T | 1-1 | o2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/14/2016 | DELAWARE VALLEY | L | 1-2 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 9/17/2016 | at Neumann | W | 2-0 | 187 | Aston, Pa. | |||
| 9/21/2016 | at John Jay | W | 6-0 | 56 | New York, N.Y. | ||||
| * | 9/24/2016 | CLARKS SUMMIT | W | 2-0 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/1/2016 | at Centenary | L | 0-1 | 300 | Hackettstown, N.J. | |||
| * | 10/4/2016 | at Marywood | L | 1-2 | 175 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/8/2016 | at Cedar Crest | W | 3-0 | 57 | Allentown, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/12/2016 | NOTRE DAME (MD.) | W | 2-1 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/15/2016 | at Keystone | W | 1-0 | 65 | La Plume, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/19/2016 | IMMACULATA | L | 0-1 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/22/2016 | at Rosemont | L | 0-1 | o2 | 167 | Rosemont, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/25/2016 | CAIRN | W | 3-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/27/2016 | CABRINI | W | 1-0 | o2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| C | 10/31/2016 | at Immaculata | W | 2-0 | 531 | Immaculata, Pa. | CSAC Tournament | ||
| C | 11/2/2016 | at Marywood | L | 0-1 | 344 | Scranton, Pa. | CSAC Semifinal |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/1/2017 | MUHLENBERG | L | 0-1 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/3/2017 | at Lycoming | L | 0-3 | 138 | Williamsport, Pa. | ||||
| 9/6/2017 | DELAWARE VALLEY | W | 2-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/9/2017 | JOHN JAY | W | 5-0 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/13/2017 | WASHINGTON COLLEGE | L | 0-1 | ot | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/16/2017 | at Cabrini | T | 0-0 | o2 | 100 | Radnor, Pa. | ||
| * | 9/20/2017 | at Cairn | W | 9-0 | 75 | Langhorne, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/23/2017 | CENTENARY | L | 1-2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/26/2017 | KEYSTONE | W | 3-2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/3/2017 | NEUMANN | W | 4-0 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/7/2017 | at Clarks Summit | W | 10-0 | 120 | Clarks Summit, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/10/2017 | at Notre Dame (Md.) | W | 5-0 | 35 | Baltimore, Md. | |||
| * | 10/14/2017 | CEDAR CREST | W | 3-0 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/17/2017 | MARYWOOD | L | 2-3 | 200 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/21/2017 | ROSEMONT | W | 2-1 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/26/2017 | at Immaculata | W | 3-0 | 391 | Immaculata, Pa. | |||
| Cp | 10/30/2017 | NEUMANN | W | 2-1 | 200 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| Cp | 11/1/2017 | at Marywood | L | 2-4 | 229 | Scranton, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/31/2018 | at Goucher | L | 0-3 | 121 | Towson, Md. | ||||
| 9/2/2018 | at Muhlenberg | L | 0-1 | 135 | Allentown, Pa. | ||||
| 9/5/2018 | at Delaware Valley | L | 0-1 | o2 | 113 | Doylestown, Pa. | |||
| 9/8/2018 | at John Jay | T | 2-2 | o2 | 45 | New York, N.Y. | |||
| 9/11/2018 | PENN STATE-ABINGTON | L | 0-1 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/15/2018 | MT. ST. VINCENT | T | 0-0 | o2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/19/2018 | BRYN ATHYN | W | 1-0 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/22/2018 | LYCOMING | W | 2-1 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/25/2018 | BRYN MAWR | W | 1-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/29/2018 | at Alvernia | T | 1-1 | o2 | 93 | Reading, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/3/2018 | MARYWOOD | L | 0-1 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/6/2018 | at Marymount (Va.) | L | 0-2 | 75 | Arlington, Va. | |||
| * | 10/10/2018 | at Wesley | L | 0-2 | 75 | Dover, De. | |||
| * | 10/13/2018 | at Immaculata | W | 1-0 | 481 | Immaculata, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/17/2018 | NEUMANN | L | 0-2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/20/2018 | CABRINI | L | 0-1 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 10/24/2018 | PSU-BRANDYWINE | L | 1-2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/30/2019 | GOUCHER | L | 0-1 | ot | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/1/2019 | at Lycoming | L | 0-2 | 220 | Williamsport, Pa. | ||||
| 9/4/2019 | MUHLENBERG | L | 0-3 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/9/2019 | ALVERNIA | L | 0-1 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/12/2019 | DELAWARE VALLEY | T | 0-0 | o2 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/14/2019 | at Mount Saint Vincent | L | 0-4 | 105 | Riverdale, N.Y. | ||||
| 9/19/2019 | at Penn State-Abington | W | 3-2 | - | Abington, Pa. | ||||
| 9/21/2019 | at Bryn Athyn | W | 3-0 | - | Bryn Athyn, Pa. | ||||
| 9/24/2019 | ROSEMONT | W | 4-1 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/28/2019 | WIDENER | L | 1-5 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 10/2/2019 | LANCASTER BIBLE | L | 0-1 | o2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 10/5/2019 | at PSU-Brandywine | L | 0-1 | 125 | Media, Pa. | ||||
| * | 10/9/2019 | WESLEY | L | 0-1 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/12/2019 | MARYMOUNT | L | 1-2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/16/2019 | at Marywood | L | 0-4 | 45 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/19/2019 | at Neumann | L | 0-4 | - | Aston, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/23/2019 | IMMACULATA | L | 0-1 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/26/2019 | at Cabrini | L | 0-5 | 251 | Radnor, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/27/2021 | WESLEY | L | 0-5 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, PA, |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/4/2021 | LYCOMING | L | 0-8 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, UNIT | ||||
| 9/9/2021 | at Delaware Valley | L | 0-3 | 153 | Doylestown, Pa, UNIT | ||||
| 9/11/2021 | at DeSales | L | 0-9 | 175 | Center Valley, PA, U | ||||
| 9/16/2021 | VALLEY FORGE | W | 7-0 | 44 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/18/2021 | at Bryn Athyn | W | 2-1 | o2 | 125 | Bryn Athyn, UNITED S | |||
| 9/22/2021 | CAIRN | W | 3-2 | 60 | Gwynedd Valley, UNIT | ||||
| 9/28/2021 | at Eastern | L | 1-9 | 100 | Wayne, UNITED STATES | ||||
| 10/2/2021 | at Rosemont | W | 1-0 | 1 | Rosemont College | ||||
| * | 10/6/2021 | at Neumann | L | 0-4 | 100 | Aston, UNITED STATES | |||
| * | 10/9/2021 | at Cabrini | L | 0-4 | 123 | Radnor, UNITED STATE | |||
| * | 10/13/2021 | MARYMOUNT (VA) | L | 0-3 | 47 | Gwynedd Valley, UNIT | |||
| * | 10/16/2021 | at Marywood University | L | 0-6 | 137 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/23/2021 | IMMACULATA | L | 0-2 | 127 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa., | |||
| * | 10/27/2021 | CENTENARY (NJ) | L | 0-4 | 79 | Gwynedd Valley, UNIT | |||
| p | 11/1/2021 | at Cabrini | L | 0-2 | 143 | Radnor, UNITED STATE |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/1/2022 | PENN ST.-ABINGTON | L | 0-7 | 109 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/6/2022 | PENN STATE BRANDYWIN | W | 4-2 | 37 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/8/2022 | VALLEY FORGE | W | 6-0 | 63 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/10/2022 | at Clarks Summit | T | 2-2 | 50 | Clarks Summit, Pa. | ||||
| 9/13/2022 | LANCASTER BIBLE | L | 0-4 | 71 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/14/2022 | ROSEMONT | T | 1-1 | 49 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/17/2022 | at Bryn Athyn | L | 0-4 | 50 | Bryn Athyn, UNITED S | ||||
| 9/21/2022 | at Cairn | T | 0-0 | 76 | Langhorne, PA, UNITE | ||||
| 9/24/2022 | ALFRED ST. | L | 0-2 | 107 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/25/2022 | at Penn College | L | 0-9 | 125 | Williamsport, Pa. | ||||
| 9/29/2022 | DELAWARE VALLEY | L | 0-4 | 53 | Gwynedd Valley, PA | ||||
| * | 10/5/2022 | at Marymount (VA) | L | 0-3 | 108 | Arlington, UNITED ST | |||
| * | 10/8/2022 | at Immaculata | L | 0-4 | 100 | Malvern, UNITED STAT | |||
| * | 10/12/2022 | MARYWOOD | L | 0-7 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/15/2022 | NEUMANN | L | 0-4 | 113 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/19/2022 | at Centenary (NJ) | L | 0-7 | 25 | Hackettstown, UNITED | |||
| * | 10/26/2022 | CABRINI | L | 0-7 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/1/2023 | at Penn St. Brandywine | W | 5-0 | 202 | Media, Pa. | ||||
| 9/2/2023 | at Delaware Valley | L | 1-5 | 113 | Doylestown, UNITED S | ||||
| 9/9/2023 | BRYN ATHYN | L | 1-4 | 73 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/13/2023 | at Rosemont | W | 1-0 | 45 | Rosemont, Pa. | ||||
| 9/16/2023 | at Lancaster Bible | L | 0-3 | 160 | Lancaster, Pa. | ||||
| 9/18/2023 | CLARKS SUMMIT | W | 4-0 | 121 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/20/2023 | at Valley Forge | W | 7-0 | 25 | Phoenixville, Pa. | ||||
| 9/22/2023 | CAIRN | T | 1-1 | 227 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/27/2023 | WILSON | W | 3-2 | 79 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa | ||||
| 10/2/2023 | at Penn St.-Abington | W | 3-1 | 63 | Abington, Pa. | ||||
| * | 10/4/2023 | at Cabrini | T | 0-0 | 100 | Radnor, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/11/2023 | MARYMOUNT (VA.) | T | 1-1 | 53 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/14/2023 | IMMACULATA | W | 1-0 | 103 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/18/2023 | at Marywood University | L | 0-3 | 125 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/21/2023 | at Neumann University | T | 2-2 | 245 | Aston, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/25/2023 | CENTENARY (N.J.) | T | 0-0 | 71 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| p | 10/28/2023 | at Cabrini University | T | 0-0 | o3 | 125 | Radnor, Pa. | ||
| p | 10/31/2023 | at Marywood University | L | 0-7 | 217 | Scranton, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/30/2024 | PENN ST. BRANDYWINE | W | 8-0 | 111 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/4/2024 | at Cairn | T | 2-2 | 200 | Langhorne, UNITED ST | ||||
| 9/7/2024 | PITT.-GREENSBURG | T | 0-0 | 125 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/11/2024 | ROSEMONT | W | 2-1 | 147 | Gwynedd Valley, PA | ||||
| 9/13/2024 | at Bryn Athyn | L | 1-2 | 100 | Bryn Athyn, UNITED S | ||||
| 9/16/2024 | VALLEY FORGE | W | 6-0 | 53 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/18/2024 | PENN ST.-ABINGTON | L | 1-2 | 123 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/21/2024 | at Wilson | L | 0-3 | 225 | Chambersburg, Pa. | ||||
| * | 9/28/2024 | at Immaculata | L | 0-3 | 101 | Malvern, UNITED STAT | |||
| 10/7/2024 | PENN ST.-SCHUYLKILL | W | 6-0 | 97 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 10/9/2024 | PRATT | W | 3-2 | 147 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 10/12/2024 | at Bryn Mawr | L | 1-4 | 60 | Applebee Field | ||||
| 10/14/2024 | ALBRIGHT | L | 0-2 | 53 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 10/16/2024 | at Marymount (VA) | L | 1-3 | 210 | Arlington, UNITED ST | |||
| * | 10/19/2024 | NEUMANN | L | 0-2 | 159 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/23/2024 | MARYWOOD | L | 0-5 | 57 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/30/2024 | at Centenary (NJ) | W | 4-3 | 111 | Hackettstown, UNITED | |||
| 11/2/2024 | at Immaculata | L | 1-2 | o2 | 101 | Malvern, UNITED STAT |
All-Time vs Opponents |
|
vs Albright ... 4-2-1 vs Alvernia ... 9-7-3 vs Arcadia ... 5-9 vs Bethany ... 2-0 vs Bryn Athyn ... 2-1 vs Bryn Mawr ... 1-1 vs Cabrini University ... 11-7-9 vs Cairn ... 10-0-2 vs Carnegie Mellon ... 0-1 vs Catholic ... 1-1 vs Cedar Crest ... 16-0 vs Centenary ... 3-12 vs Clarks Summit ... 10-1 vs DeSales ... 4-5 vs Delaware Valley ... 4-6-2 vs Dickinson ... 0-1 vs Dominican ... 0-1 vs Eastern ... 2-6-1 vs Frostburg State ... 0-1 vs Gallaudet ... 1-0 vs Georgian Court ... 0-1 vs Goucher ... 2-2-1 vs Haverford ... 0-4 vs Holy Family ... 0-1 vs Immaculata ... 19-5-1 vs John Jay ... 3-0-1 vs Johns Hopkins ... 0-1 vs Kean ... 2-1 vs Keystone ... 9-1 vs King's ... 4-0 vs LaRoche ... 0-1 vs Lancaster Bible ... 0-2 vs Lebanon Valley ... 1-0 vs Lycoming ... 1-3-1 vs Lynchburg ... 0-1 vs Maine-Farmington ... 1-0 vs Mary Washington ... 0-2 vs Marymount ... 2-2 vs Marywood University ... 10-17-2 vs Misericordia ... 4-9-2 vs Mississippi ... 1-0 vs Mount Saint Vincent ... 0-1-1 vs Mt. St. Mary ... 1-0 vs Muhlenberg ... 2-9-1 vs Neumann University ... 16-3-4 vs Notre Dame (Md.) ... 11-0 vs PSU-Brandywine ... 0-2 vs Penn College ... 1-0-1 vs Penn St.-Abington ... 3-1 vs Penn State-Altoona ... 0-2 vs Ramapo ... 3-1 vs Richard Stockton ... 0-6 vs Rosemont ... 6-3-1 vs Rowan ... 0-1 vs Rutgers Camden ... 0-3-1 vs Rutgers-Newark ... 2-0 vs Saint Elizabeth ... 4-0 vs St. Joseph's (N.Y.) ... 1-2 vs Swarthmore ... 1-0 vs TCNJ ... 0-5 vs Ursinus ... 0-2 vs Valley Forge ... 2-0 vs Valley Forge ... 1-0 vs Washington College ... 1-4 vs Wesley ... 5-6-6 vs Widener ... 1-1 vs Wilkes ... 0-2 vs Wilson ... 1-0 vs York (Pa.) ... 1-3 |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/11/1999 | ALBRIGHT | W | 3-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/16/2000 | at Albright | W | 5-1 | - | Reading, Pa. | ||||
| E | 11/10/2004 | ALBRIGHT | W | 2-1 | o2 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ECAC Tournament | |
| 9/23/2006 | ALBRIGHT | W | 2-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 10/23/2007 | at Albright | L | 0-1 | ot | 34 | Reading, PA | |||
| 9/25/2008 | ALBRIGHT | L | 1-2 | ot | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| A | 9/3/2011 | vs Albright | T | 0-0 | o2 | 53 | Reading, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/6/1999 | ALVERNIA | W | 7-1 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 10/21/2000 | at Alvernia | L | 1-4 | - | Reading, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/20/2001 | ALVERNIA | W | 3-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/15/2002 | ALVERNIA | W | 6-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/9/2003 | at Alvernia | W | 2-1 | - | Reading, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/12/2004 | ALVERNIA | W | 2-0 | 20 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/13/2005 | at Alvernia | T | 0-0 | o2 | 47 | Reading, PA | ||
| * | 9/9/2006 | ALVERNI | W | 2-1 | ot | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/20/2007 | at Alvernia | W | 1-0 | 95 | Reading, Pa. | |||
| 10/23/2008 | ALVERNIA | W | 2-1 | ot | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| A | 9/4/2009 | at Alvernia | L | 1-2 | ot | 125 | Reading, Pa. | Alvernia Crusader Classic | |
| C | 9/4/2010 | at Alvernia | L | 0-1 | 180 | Reading, Pa. | |||
| A | 9/4/2011 | at Alvernia | L | 0-1 | ot | 82 | Reading, Pa. | ||
| A | 8/31/2012 | at Alvernia | L | 0-2 | 85 | Reading, Pa. | Alvernia Crusader Cup | ||
| 9/14/2013 | ALVERNIA | L | 0-1 | ot | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 10/20/2014 | ALVERNIA | W | 2-1 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 10/1/2015 | ALVERNIA | T | 1-1 | o2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/29/2018 | at Alvernia | T | 1-1 | o2 | 93 | Reading, Pa. | |||
| 9/9/2019 | ALVERNIA | L | 0-1 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/4/1999 | BEAVER | L | 0-1 | ot | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | First Game in Program History | ||
| * | 9/6/2000 | at Beaver | L | 1-2 | - | Glenside, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/13/2001 | ARCADIA | W | 2-1 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/19/2002 | at Arcadia | L | 1-2 | - | Glenside, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/11/2003 | ARCADIA | W | 1-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/2/2004 | at Arcadia | W | 2-0 | 100 | Glenside, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/21/2005 | ARCADIA | W | 1-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/16/2006 | at Arcadia | W | 2-1 | 100 | Glenside, PA | |||
| 9/20/2007 | ARCADIA | L | 0-2 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/17/2008 | at Arcadia | L | 0-3 | 120 | Glenside, Pa. | ||||
| 9/15/2010 | ARCADIA | L | 0-1 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/14/2011 | at Arcadia | L | 0-5 | 75 | Glenside, Pa. | ||||
| 9/12/2012 | ARCADIA | L | 1-2 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/10/2013 | at Arcadia | L | 1-4 | 102 | Glenside, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B | 9/1/2002 | vs Bethany | W | 2-1 | - | Washington, D.C. | Gallaudet Tournament | ||
| 8/30/2003 | BETHANY | W | 3-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/19/2018 | BRYN ATHYN | W | 1-0 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/21/2019 | at Bryn Athyn | W | 3-0 | - | Bryn Athyn, Pa. | ||||
| 9/9/2023 | BRYN ATHYN | L | 1-4 | 73 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/21/2006 | BRYN MAWR | L | 0-1 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/25/2018 | BRYN MAWR | W | 1-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| * | 9/30/2000 | CABRINI | W | 2-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/29/2001 | at Cabrini | W | 3-2 | ot | - | Radnor, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/24/2003 | CABRINI | W | 3-2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/18/2003 | at Cabrini | W | 2-1 | - | Radnor, Pa. | |||
| P | 11/8/2003 | CABRINI | T | 1-1 | o2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | PAC Final (Cabrini wins 3-2 on PKs) | |
| * | 9/25/2004 | CABRINI | W | 2-1 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| P | 10/30/2004 | CABRINI | W | 3-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | PAC Tournament | ||
| * | 9/29/2005 | at Cabrini | W | 2-0 | 25 | Radnor, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/27/2006 | CABRINI | L | 0-1 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/18/2007 | at Cabrini | W | 2-1 | 165 | Radnor, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/4/2008 | CABRINI | W | 2-1 | o2 | 200 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/20/2009 | at Cabrini | L | 0-1 | ot | 117 | Radnor, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/9/2010 | CABRINI | W | 1-0 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/15/2011 | at Cabrini | T | 0-0 | o2 | 143 | Radnor, Pa. | ||
| Cp | 10/31/2011 | at Cabrini | L | 0-2 | 105 | Radnor, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/29/2012 | CABRINI | T | 1-1 | o2 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| C | 11/4/2012 | at Cabrini | T | 0-0 | o2 | 438 | Radnor, Pa. | CSAC Championship | |
| * | 9/21/2013 | at Cabrini | T | 1-1 | o2 | 173 | Radnor, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/16/2014 | CABRINI | L | 1-2 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/24/2015 | at Cabrini | T | 1-1 | o2 | 382 | Radnor, Pa. | ||
| C | 11/7/2015 | at Cabrini | L | 0-1 | 538 | Radnor, Pa. | CSAC Championship | ||
| * | 10/27/2016 | CABRINI | W | 1-0 | o2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| * | 9/16/2017 | at Cabrini | T | 0-0 | o2 | 100 | Radnor, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/20/2018 | CABRINI | L | 0-1 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/26/2019 | at Cabrini | L | 0-5 | 251 | Radnor, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/4/2023 | at Cabrini | T | 0-0 | 100 | Radnor, Pa. | |||
| p | 10/28/2023 | at Cabrini University | T | 0-0 | o3 | 125 | Radnor, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/23/1999 | PHILADELPHIA BIBLE | W | 9-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, pa. | ||||
| * | 10/25/2008 | at Phila. Biblical | W | 7-0 | 45 | Langhorne, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/14/2009 | PHILA. BIBLICAL | W | 4-0 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/16/2010 | PHILA. BIBLICAL | W | 6-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/19/2011 | PHILA. BIBLICAL | W | 6-1 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/16/2012 | CAIRN | W | 6-0 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/26/2013 | at Cairn | T | 1-1 | o2 | 80 | Langhorne, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/11/2014 | CAIRN | W | 5-0 | 35 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/10/2015 | at Cairn | W | 3-2 | 200 | Langhorne, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/25/2016 | CAIRN | W | 3-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/20/2017 | at Cairn | W | 9-0 | 75 | Langhorne, Pa. | |||
| 9/22/2023 | CAIRN | T | 1-1 | 227 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E | 11/15/2003 | at Carnegie Mellon | L | 0-2 | - | Pittsburgh, Pa. | ECAC Tournament |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E | 11/12/2003 | CATHOLIC | W | 4-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ECAC Tournament | ||
| D | 9/12/2009 | at Catholic | L | 1-4 | 350 | Washington, D.C. | Catholic D.C. Classic |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| * | 10/26/2002 | at Cedar Crest | W | 4-0 | - | Allentown, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/25/2003 | CEDAR CREST | W | 1-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/1/2004 | at Cedar Crest | W | 4-1 | - | Allentown, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/18/2005 | CEDAR CREST | W | 3-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/11/2006 | at Cedar Crest | W | 5-0 | 35 | Cedar Crest College | |||
| * | 10/16/2007 | CEDAR CREST | W | 4-0 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/20/2008 | at Cedar Crest | W | 8-1 | 41 | Allentown, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/30/2009 | CEDAR CREST | W | 8-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/25/2010 | at Cedar Crest | W | 9-0 | 60 | Allentown, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/21/2011 | CEDAR CREST | W | 3-0 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/9/2012 | at Cedar Crest | W | 7-0 | 53 | Allentown, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/19/2013 | CEDAR CREST | W | 7-0 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/4/2014 | at Cedar Crest | W | 2-1 | 115 | Allentown, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/19/2015 | CEDAR CREST | W | 4-0 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/8/2016 | at Cedar Crest | W | 3-0 | 57 | Allentown, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/14/2017 | CEDAR CREST | W | 3-0 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/9/1999 | at Centenary | W | 8-0 | - | Hackettstown, N.J. | ||||
| 10/7/2000 | CENTENARY | W | 2-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 10/6/2007 | at Centenary | L | 1-2 | 150 | Hackettstown, NJ | |||
| * | 10/18/2008 | CENTENARY | L | 0-1 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| Cp | 11/5/2008 | CENTENARY | W | 1-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/3/2009 | at Centenary | L | 2-3 | 107 | Hackettstown, N.J. | |||
| * | 10/23/2010 | at Centenary | L | 0-1 | - | Hackettstown, N.J. | |||
| * | 10/8/2011 | CENTENARY | L | 0-4 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/6/2012 | at Centenary | L | 0-1 | 83 | Hackettstown, N.J. | |||
| * | 9/28/2013 | CENTENARY | L | 0-1 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/28/2014 | at Centenary | L | 1-2 | o2 | 80 | Hackettstown, N.J. | ||
| C | 11/5/2014 | at #2 Centenary | L | 0-4 | 80 | Hackettstown, N.J. | CSAC Semifinal | ||
| * | 9/26/2015 | CENTENARY | L | 0-1 | 200 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/1/2016 | at Centenary | L | 0-1 | 300 | Hackettstown, N.J. | |||
| * | 9/23/2017 | CENTENARY | L | 1-2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| * | 9/20/2008 | at Baptist Bible | W | 3-1 | 175 | Clarks Summit, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/6/2009 | BAPTIST BIBLE | W | 1-0 | o2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/5/2010 | BAPTIST BIBLE | L | 0-2 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/13/2011 | at Baptist Bible | W | 4-0 | 20 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/23/2012 | BAPTIST BIBLE | W | 3-0 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/12/2013 | at Baptist Bible | W | 3-0 | 600 | Clarks Summit, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/27/2014 | BAPTIST BIBLE | W | 5-1 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/15/2015 | at Summit | W | 3-0 | 52 | Clarks Summit, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/24/2016 | CLARKS SUMMIT | W | 2-0 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/7/2017 | at Clarks Summit | W | 10-0 | 120 | Clarks Summit, Pa. | |||
| 9/18/2023 | CLARKS SUMMIT | W | 4-0 | 121 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/21/1999 | at Allentown | L | 2-3 | - | Center Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/11/2000 | ALLENTOWN | W | 1-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/17/2005 | at DeSales | L | 0-1 | 125 | Center Valley, PA | ||||
| 9/13/2006 | DESALES | W | 1-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/18/2009 | DESALES | W | 2-1 | 125 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/11/2010 | DESALES | W | 2-0 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 10/4/2011 | at DeSales | L | 1-2 | 60 | Center Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/25/2012 | DESALES | L | 0-1 | o2 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 8/30/2013 | at DeSales | L | 0-3 | 50 | Center Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/24/2006 | DELAWARE VALLEY | W | 2-1 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 10/1/2007 | at Delaware Valley | T | 1-1 | o2 | 125 | Doylestown, PA | |||
| 10/7/2008 | DELAWARE VALLEY | L | 0-2 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/9/2010 | DELAWARE VALLEY | W | 4-2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/11/2011 | at Delaware Valley | L | 1-4 | 80 | Doylestown, Pa. | ||||
| 9/4/2012 | DELAWARE VALLEY | W | 2-1 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/3/2013 | at Delaware Valley | L | 0-2 | 70 | Doylestown, Pa. | ||||
| 9/14/2016 | DELAWARE VALLEY | L | 1-2 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/6/2017 | DELAWARE VALLEY | W | 2-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/5/2018 | at Delaware Valley | L | 0-1 | o2 | 113 | Doylestown, Pa. | |||
| 9/12/2019 | DELAWARE VALLEY | T | 0-0 | o2 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/2/2023 | at Delaware Valley | L | 1-5 | 113 | Doylestown, UNITED S |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C | 9/5/2010 | vs Dickinson | L | 0-3 | 60 | Reading, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/18/1999 | at Dominican | L | 1-2 | - | Orangeburg, N.Y. | Dominican Cup |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| * | 9/18/2000 | EASTERN | W | 1-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/26/2001 | at Eastern | L | 0-3 | - | St. Davids, Pa. | |||
| P | 10/24/2001 | at Eastern | W | 3-2 | o4 | - | St. Davids, Pa. | PAC Semifinal | |
| * | 11/2/2002 | at Eastern | L | 0-1 | - | St. Davids, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/28/2003 | EASTERN | T | 0-0 | o2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/27/2004 | at Eastern | L | 1-2 | 50 | Eastern University | |||
| * | 10/1/2005 | EASTERN | L | 1-2 | o2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/19/2006 | at Eastern | L | 0-4 | 55 | Eastern University | |||
| * | 9/29/2007 | EASTERN | L | 0-4 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/2/2001 | FROSTBURG STATE | L | 0-1 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | GMC Classic |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/1/2001 | GALLAUDET | W | 8-2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | GMC Classic |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/26/1999 | GEORGIAN COURT | L | 0-4 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/22/2001 | at Goucher | W | 2-0 | - | Towson, Md. | ||||
| 10/30/2002 | GOUCHER | W | 5-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/20/2003 | at Goucher | T | 1-1 | o2 | - | Towson, Md. | |||
| 8/31/2018 | at Goucher | L | 0-3 | 121 | Towson, Md. | ||||
| 8/30/2019 | GOUCHER | L | 0-1 | ot | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/18/2002 | HAVERFORD | L | 0-1 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/17/2003 | at Haverford | L | 0-3 | - | Haverford, Pa. | ||||
| 9/21/2004 | HAVERFORD | L | 2-4 | 30 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 10/19/2005 | at Haverford | L | 0-3 | - | Haverford, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/23/2000 | HOLY FAMILY | L | 0-8 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/14/1999 | at Immaculata | W | 7-0 | - | Immaculata, Pa. | ||||
| * | 10/12/2000 | IMMACULATA | W | 3-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/11/2001 | at Immaculata | W | 4-0 | - | Immaculata, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/10/2002 | IMMACULATA | W | 8-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/22/2003 | at Immaculata | W | 3-0 | - | Immaculata, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/23/2004 | IMMACULATA | W | 5-0 | 30 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/4/2005 | at Immaculata | W | 7-1 | 50 | Immaculata, PA | |||
| * | 10/3/2006 | IMMACULATA | W | 8-1 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/13/2007 | IMMACULATA | L | 0-1 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/23/2008 | IMMACULATA | W | 1-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/10/2009 | at Immaculata | W | 2-0 | 90 | Immaculata, Pa. | |||
| C | 11/2/2009 | IMMACULATA | W | 2-0 | 175 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | CSAC Tournament | ||
| * | 10/26/2010 | IMMACULATA | W | 2-1 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| Pp | 11/1/2010 | IMMACULATA | L | 0-1 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/1/2011 | at Immaculata | T | 0-0 | o2 | 100 | Immaculata, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/13/2012 | IMMACULATA | W | 3-0 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/31/2013 | at Immaculata | L | 0-1 | 217 | Immaculata, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/30/2014 | IMMACULATA | W | 3-0 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/17/2015 | at Immaculata | W | 2-1 | 241 | Immaculata, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/19/2016 | IMMACULATA | L | 0-1 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| C | 10/31/2016 | at Immaculata | W | 2-0 | 531 | Immaculata, Pa. | CSAC Tournament | ||
| * | 10/26/2017 | at Immaculata | W | 3-0 | 391 | Immaculata, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/13/2018 | at Immaculata | W | 1-0 | 481 | Immaculata, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/23/2019 | IMMACULATA | L | 0-1 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/14/2023 | IMMACULATA | W | 1-0 | 103 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/1/2015 | JOHN JAY | W | 6-0 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/21/2016 | at John Jay | W | 6-0 | 56 | New York, N.Y. | ||||
| 9/9/2017 | JOHN JAY | W | 5-0 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/8/2018 | at John Jay | T | 2-2 | o2 | 45 | New York, N.Y. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E | 11/13/2004 | at Johns Hopkins | L | 1-2 | - | Baltimore, Md. | ECAC Tournament |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 9/8/2002 | KEAN | W | 4-1 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | GMC Classic | ||
| 9/5/2003 | at Kean | W | 1-0 | - | Union, N.J. | ||||
| K | 8/30/2008 | at Kean | L | 0-6 | 156 | Union, N.J. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| * | 10/1/2008 | KEYSTONE | W | 3-0 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/26/2009 | at Keystone | W | 7-0 | 50 | La Plume, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/29/2010 | at Keystone | W | 3-1 | 40 | La Plume, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/24/2011 | KEYSTONE | W | 7-2 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/20/2012 | at Keystone | W | 2-0 | 75 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/1/2013 | KEYSTONE | L | 1-2 | o2 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| * | 9/30/2014 | at Keystone | W | 2-1 | 325 | La Plume, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/7/2015 | KEYSTONE | W | 2-1 | ot | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/15/2016 | at Keystone | W | 1-0 | 65 | La Plume, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/26/2017 | KEYSTONE | W | 3-2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/1/1999 | at King's | W | 1-0 | - | Wilkes Barre, Pa. | ||||
| 9/2/2000 | KING'S | W | 5-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/13/2003 | KING'S | W | 6-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/11/2004 | at King's | W | 8-0 | 25 | Wilkes-Barre, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E | 11/13/2002 | at LaRoche | L | 1-3 | - | Pittsburgh, Pa. | ECAC Tournament |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/2/2019 | LANCASTER BIBLE | L | 0-1 | o2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/16/2023 | at Lancaster Bible | L | 0-3 | 160 | Lancaster, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/7/1999 | LEBANON VALLEY | W | 7-1 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/5/2015 | at Lycoming | L | 1-2 | ot | 168 | Williamsport, Pa. | |||
| 9/10/2016 | LYCOMING | T | 1-1 | o2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/3/2017 | at Lycoming | L | 0-3 | 138 | Williamsport, Pa. | ||||
| 9/22/2018 | LYCOMING | W | 2-1 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/1/2019 | at Lycoming | L | 0-2 | 220 | Williamsport, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M | 9/14/2002 | vs Lynchburg | L | 0-3 | - | Fredericksburg, Va. | Mary Washington Classic |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/19/1999 | vs Maine-Farmington | W | 4-0 | - | Orangeburg, N.Y. | Dominican Cup |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| N | 10/31/2001 | at Mary Washington | L | 0-1 | - | Fredericksburg, Va. | NCAA Tournament | ||
| M | 9/15/2002 | at Mary Washington | L | 1-4 | - | Fredericksburg, Va. | Mary Washington Classic |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/21/2001 | at Marymount | W | 2-0 | - | Arlington, Va. | ||||
| D | 9/13/2009 | vs Marymount | W | 4-0 | 150 | Washington, D.C. | Catholic D.C. Classic | ||
| * | 10/6/2018 | at Marymount (Va.) | L | 0-2 | 75 | Arlington, Va. | |||
| * | 10/12/2019 | MARYMOUNT | L | 1-2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/24/1999 | MARYWOOD | W | 6-1 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 9/27/2000 | at Marywood | L | 0-1 | - | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/6/2001 | MARYWOOD | W | 2-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/21/2002 | MARYWOOD | W | 4-2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/27/2003 | at Marywood | W | 2-0 | - | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/26/2004 | MARYWOOD | W | 8-0 | 40 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/24/2005 | at Marywood | L | 0-1 | 100 | Scranton, PA | |||
| * | 9/30/2006 | MARYWOOD | W | 2-1 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/3/2007 | MARYWOOD | T | 0-0 | o2 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/11/2008 | at Marywood | L | 0-1 | 125 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| Cp | 11/8/2008 | at Marywood | L | 0-2 | 300 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/17/2009 | MARYWOOD | L | 1-2 | ot | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| C | 11/4/2009 | at Marywood | L | 1-2 | 200 | Scranton, Pa. | CSAC Semifinal | ||
| * | 9/21/2010 | at Marywood | L | 0-1 | 76 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/17/2011 | MARYWOOD | L | 0-1 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/27/2012 | at Marywood | L | 1-3 | 250 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| C | 11/2/2012 | at Marywood | W | 1-0 | 200 | Scranton, Pa. | CSAC Semifinal | ||
| * | 10/22/2013 | MARYWOOD | T | 0-0 | o2 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| * | 9/20/2014 | at Marywood | W | 1-0 | 134 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/20/2015 | MARYWOOD | W | 1-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| C | 11/4/2015 | MARYWOOD | W | 5-1 | 250 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | CSAC Semifinal | ||
| * | 10/4/2016 | at Marywood | L | 1-2 | 175 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| C | 11/2/2016 | at Marywood | L | 0-1 | 344 | Scranton, Pa. | CSAC Semifinal | ||
| * | 10/17/2017 | MARYWOOD | L | 2-3 | 200 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| Cp | 11/1/2017 | at Marywood | L | 2-4 | 229 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/3/2018 | MARYWOOD | L | 0-1 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/16/2019 | at Marywood | L | 0-4 | 45 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/18/2023 | at Marywood University | L | 0-3 | 125 | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| p | 10/31/2023 | at Marywood University | L | 0-7 | 217 | Scranton, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| * | 10/18/2000 | at Misericordia | W | 3-2 | ot | - | Dallas, Pa. | ||
| P | 10/25/2000 | at Misericordia | L | 1-2 | - | Dallas, Pa. | PAC Semifinal | ||
| * | 10/17/2001 | MISERICORDIA | L | 1-2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| P | 10/27/2001 | at Misericordia | W | 1-0 | ot | - | Dallas, Pa. | PAC Championship | |
| * | 10/5/2002 | at Misericordia | L | 0-1 | - | Dallas, Pa. | |||
| P | 11/6/2002 | at Misericordia | L | 1-4 | - | Dallas, Pa. | PAC Semifinal | ||
| * | 10/1/2003 | MISERICORDIA | T | 0-0 | o2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| P | 11/4/2003 | MISERICORDIA | W | 1-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | PAC Semifinal | ||
| * | 9/15/2004 | at Misericordia | T | 0-0 | o2 | - | College Misericordia | ||
| P | 11/3/2004 | at Misericordia | L | 1-3 | 150 | College Misericordia | PAC Semifinal | ||
| * | 9/10/2005 | MISERICORDIA | L | 0-1 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/21/2006 | at Misericordia | W | 3-2 | 100 | College Misericordia | |||
| * | 9/26/2007 | at Misericordia | L | 0-1 | 125 | Dallas, Pa. | |||
| P | 10/29/2007 | at Misericordia | L | 0-4 | 100 | Dallas, Pa. | PAC Tournament | ||
| 10/28/2010 | at Misericordia | L | 0-3 | 75 | Dallas, PA |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B | 8/31/2002 | vs Mississippi | W | 3-0 | - | Washington, D.C. | Gallaudet Tournament |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/15/2018 | MT. ST. VINCENT | T | 0-0 | o2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/14/2019 | at Mount Saint Vincent | L | 0-4 | 105 | Riverdale, N.Y. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/10/2004 | at Mt. St. Mary | W | 5-0 | 150 | Newburgh, NY |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $ | 9/3/2005 | vs Muhlenburg | W | 1-0 | ot | 102 | Hillside, N.J. | Kean Invitational | |
| K | 9/3/2006 | vs Muhlenberg | L | 2-3 | 68 | Hillside, NJ | Kean Invitational | ||
| K | 9/1/2007 | vs Muhlenberg | L | 0-4 | 103 | Union, N.J. | Kean Cougar Classic | ||
| 9/9/2011 | MUHLENBERG | L | 0-3 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| G | 9/9/2012 | MUHLENBERG | L | 0-1 | ot | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | Griffin Classic | |
| 9/7/2013 | MUHLENBERG | L | 0-2 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/6/2014 | at Muhlenberg | L | 0-1 | 100 | Allentown, Pa. | ||||
| 9/12/2015 | MUHLENBERG | T | 1-1 | o2 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/1/2016 | at Muhlenberg | W | 1-0 | 231 | Allentown, Pa. | ||||
| 9/1/2017 | MUHLENBERG | L | 0-1 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/2/2018 | at Muhlenberg | L | 0-1 | 135 | Allentown, Pa. | ||||
| 9/4/2019 | MUHLENBERG | L | 0-3 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| * | 9/20/2000 | at Neumann | W | 2-1 | - | Aston, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/18/2001 | NEUMANN | W | 3-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/28/2002 | NEUMANN | W | 3-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/16/2003 | at Neumann | W | 2-1 | - | Aston, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/18/2004 | NEUMANN | W | 2-0 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/23/2005 | at Neumann | W | 2-0 | - | Aston, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/14/2006 | NEUMANN | W | 3-2 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/22/2007 | NEUMANN | T | 0-0 | o2 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/30/2008 | at Neumann | W | 3-0 | 35 | Drexel Hill, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/29/2009 | NEUMANN | W | 5-1 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/19/2010 | at Neumann | W | 3-2 | 180 | Aston, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/27/2011 | NEUMANN | W | 4-3 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/20/2012 | at Neumann | T | 0-0 | o2 | 167 | Aston, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/8/2013 | NEUMANN | L | 0-1 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/24/2014 | at Neumann | W | 2-1 | 165 | Aston, Pa. | |||
| C | 11/3/2014 | NEUMANN | T | 0-0 | o3 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | CSAC Tournament (GM wins 3-1 on PKs) | |
| * | 10/13/2015 | NEUMANN | W | 4-1 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/17/2016 | at Neumann | W | 2-0 | 187 | Aston, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/3/2017 | NEUMANN | W | 4-0 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| Cp | 10/30/2017 | NEUMANN | W | 2-1 | 200 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/17/2018 | NEUMANN | L | 0-2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/19/2019 | at Neumann | L | 0-4 | - | Aston, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/21/2023 | at Neumann University | T | 2-2 | 245 | Aston, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| * | 10/9/2007 | at Notre Dame (Md.) | W | 1-0 | - | Baltimore, Md. | |||
| * | 10/15/2008 | NOTRE DAME (MD.) | W | 3-0 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/22/2009 | at Notre Dame (Md.) | W | 3-0 | 53 | Baltimore, Md. | |||
| * | 10/13/2010 | NOTRE DAME (MD.) | W | 4-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/29/2011 | at Notre Dame (Md.) | W | 2-0 | 30 | Baltimore, Md. | |||
| * | 9/15/2012 | NOTRE DAME (MD.) | W | 2-0 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/17/2013 | NOTRE DAME (MD.) | W | 2-0 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/25/2014 | NOTRE DAME (MD.) | W | 3-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/22/2015 | at Notre Dame (Md.) | W | 6-0 | 85 | Baltimore, Md. | |||
| * | 10/12/2016 | NOTRE DAME (MD.) | W | 2-1 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/10/2017 | at Notre Dame (Md.) | W | 5-0 | 35 | Baltimore, Md. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/24/2018 | PSU-BRANDYWINE | L | 1-2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 10/5/2019 | at PSU-Brandywine | L | 0-1 | 125 | Media, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/6/2015 | at Penn College | W | 3-1 | 85 | Williamsport, Pa. | ||||
| 9/7/2016 | PENN COLLEGE | T | 1-1 | o2 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/18/1999 | at Penn State-Abington | W | 4-0 | - | Abington, Pa. | ||||
| 9/11/2018 | PENN STATE-ABINGTON | L | 0-1 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/19/2019 | at Penn State-Abington | W | 3-2 | - | Abington, Pa. | ||||
| 10/2/2023 | at Penn St.-Abington | W | 3-1 | 63 | Abington, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/9/2009 | PENN STATE-ALTOONA | L | 0-1 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/18/2010 | at Penn State-Altoona | L | 1-2 | ot | 67 | Altoona, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/8/2001 | at Ramapo | W | 3-2 | - | Mahwah, N.J. | ||||
| G | 9/7/2002 | RAMAPO | W | 4-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | GMC Classic | ||
| 9/6/2003 | at Ramapo | L | 0-1 | - | Mahwah, N.J. | ||||
| 10/9/2004 | RAMAPO | W | 1-0 | ot | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/16/2006 | RICHARD STOCKTON | L | 3-4 | o2 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/5/2007 | at Richard Stockton | L | 0-1 | 200 | Pomona, NJ | ||||
| 9/3/2008 | RICHARD STOCKTON | L | 0-3 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 10/22/2009 | at Richard Stockton | L | 0-5 | 86 | Pomona, N.J. | ||||
| 10/2/2010 | RICHARD STOCKTON | L | 2-3 | 200 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 10/22/2011 | at Richard Stockton | L | 1-2 | 125 | Galloway, N.J. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| * | 10/17/2011 | ROSEMONT | W | 6-1 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 9/22/2012 | at Rosemont | L | 0-2 | 69 | Rosemont, Pa. | |||
| C | 11/1/2012 | at Rosemont | W | 2-0 | 120 | Wayne, Pa. | CSAC Tournament | ||
| * | 10/26/2013 | ROSEMONT | L | 1-2 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/22/2014 | at Rosemont | T | 1-1 | o2 | 188 | Rosemont, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/29/2015 | ROSEMONT | W | 1-0 | 200 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/22/2016 | at Rosemont | L | 0-1 | o2 | 167 | Rosemont, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/21/2017 | ROSEMONT | W | 2-1 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/24/2019 | ROSEMONT | W | 4-1 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/13/2023 | at Rosemont | W | 1-0 | 45 | Rosemont, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/6/2000 | at Rowan | L | 0-4 | - | Glassboro, N.J. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/15/1999 | RUTGERS-CAMDEN | L | 0-2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 10/3/2001 | at Rutgers-Camden | L | 1-2 | - | Camden, N.J. | ||||
| 9/8/2007 | RUTGERS-CAMDEN | T | 0-0 | o2 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| A | 9/5/2009 | vs Rutgers Camden | L | 0-2 | 50 | Reading, Pa. | Alvernia Crusader Classic |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/2/2000 | at Rutgers-Newark | W | 5-0 | - | Newark, N.J. | ||||
| 10/1/2001 | RUTGERS-NEWARK | W | 4-1 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/27/1999 | ST. ELIZABETH | W | 3-2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 10/14/2000 | ST. ELIZABETH | W | 4-0 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/5/2008 | at Saint Elizabeth | W | 5-1 | - | Morristown, N.J. | ||||
| 8/29/2014 | at Saint Elizabeth | W | 10-1 | 39 | Morristown, N.J. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $ | 9/4/2005 | vs St. Joseph's (L.I.) | W | 2-1 | 56 | Union, N.J. | Kean Invitational | ||
| K | 9/2/2007 | vs St. Joseph's (L.I.) | L | 1-2 | o2 | 88 | Union, N.J. | Kean Cougar Classic | |
| K | 8/31/2008 | vs St. Joseph's (N.Y.) | L | 0-3 | 56 | Union, N.J. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/11/2003 | SWARTHMORE | W | 1-0 | ot | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/7/2003 | at TCNJ | L | 0-6 | - | Ewing, N.J. | ||||
| 10/7/2004 | TCNJ | L | 0-6 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 10/13/2005 | at TCNJ | L | 0-2 | - | West Windsor, NJ | ||||
| 9/25/2006 | TCNJ | L | 0-3 | 40 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/24/2007 | at #2 TCNJ | L | 0-6 | 75 | Ewing, NJ |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/15/2005 | URSINUS | L | 0-2 | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| A | 9/1/2012 | vs Ursinus | L | 0-3 | 65 | Reading, Pa. | Alvernia Crusader Cup |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/4/2012 | VALLEY FORGE CHR. | W | 6-0 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/16/2014 | VALLEY FORGE | W | 7-0 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/20/2023 | at Valley Forge | W | 7-0 | 25 | Phoenixville, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 9/5/2004 | WASHINGTON COLLEGE | W | 2-0 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | Days Inn/Puma Classic | ||
| 8/31/2014 | at Washington College | L | 0-1 | 105 | Chestertown, Md. | ||||
| 9/15/2015 | WASHINGTON COLLEGE | L | 0-2 | 125 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/3/2016 | at Washington College | L | 1-2 | 133 | Chestertown, Md. | ||||
| 9/13/2017 | WASHINGTON COLLEGE | L | 0-1 | ot | 50 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| * | 9/13/2000 | WESLEY | W | 2-1 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| * | 10/13/2001 | at Wesley | W | 1-0 | - | Dover, De. | |||
| * | 10/21/2002 | at Wesley | W | 3-2 | o2 | - | Dover, De. | ||
| * | 10/22/2003 | WESLEY | T | 0-0 | o2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||
| * | 10/15/2004 | at Wesley | T | 1-1 | o2 | 80 | Dover, DE | ||
| * | 10/26/2005 | at Wesley | T | 1-1 | o2 | - | Dover, Del. | ||
| P | 10/29/2005 | WESLEY | T | 1-1 | o2 | - | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | PAC Tournament (Wesley wins 4-2 on PKs) | |
| * | 9/19/2006 | at Wesley | W | 1-0 | 120 | Dover, DE | |||
| P | 10/27/2006 | WESLEY | L | 1-2 | 25 | Immaculata, Pa. | PAC Tournament | ||
| 9/1/2010 | WESLEY | T | 0-0 | o2 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 9/1/2011 | at Wesley | L | 2-4 | 312 | Dover, Del. | ||||
| G | 9/8/2012 | WESLEY | W | 2-1 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | Griffin Classic | ||
| 8/31/2013 | at Wesley | T | 1-1 | o2 | 250 | Dover, De. | |||
| 9/4/2014 | WESLEY | L | 0-1 | 200 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| * | 10/10/2018 | at Wesley | L | 0-2 | 75 | Dover, De. | |||
| * | 10/9/2019 | WESLEY | L | 0-1 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | |||
| 3/27/2021 | WESLEY | L | 0-5 | 25 | Gwynedd Valley, PA, |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/5/2001 | at Widener | W | 1-0 | - | Chester, Pa. | ||||
| 9/28/2019 | WIDENER | L | 1-5 | 100 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/18/2013 | WILKES | L | 0-1 | 75 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | ||||
| 9/13/2014 | at Wilkes | L | 0-4 | 115 | Edwardsville, Pa. |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/27/2023 | WILSON | W | 3-2 | 79 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend | Site | Notes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 9/4/2004 | YORK (PA.) | W | 4-0 | 80 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. | Days Inn/Puma Classic | ||
| 10/7/2006 | at York (Pa.) | L | 0-2 | 175 | York, PA | ||||
| 9/13/2008 | at York (Pa.) | L | 0-2 | 225 | York, Pa. | ||||
| 9/16/2009 | YORK (PA.) | L | 0-1 | o2 | 150 | Gwynedd Valley, Pa. |