Miranda Abrams
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2023 |
3 |
207:54 |
1 |
0.43 |
7 |
.875 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1.1 |
| 2024 |
2 |
180:00 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
1.000 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
| TOTAL |
5 |
387:54 |
1 |
0.23 |
10 |
.909 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
3.1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 4, at Penn St.-Abington -- 10/02/23
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most wins: 13th (4)
Goalie Games played: 15th (5)
Goalie Games started: t-15th (2)
Saves: 17th (10)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals against avg: 2nd (0.43 in 2023)
Most wins: t-26th (2 in 2023)
Most wins: t-26th (2 in 2024)
Goalie Games played: t-36th (3 in 2023)
Saves: t-38th (7 in 2023)
Goalie Games played: t-39th (2 in 2024)
Saves: 42nd (3 in 2024)
|
Jean Albrecht
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2000 |
18 |
3 |
8 |
14 |
37 |
.081 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
3 |
8 |
14 |
37 |
.081 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-27th (8)
Shots attempted: 44th (37)
Points: t-51st (14)
Goals: t-61st (3)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 18th (0.44 in 2000)
Assists: t-18th (8 in 2000)
Shots attempted: t-35th (37 in 2000)
Shots per game: 39th (2.06 in 2000)
Points: t-43rd (14 in 2000)
Points per game: t-50th (0.78 in 2000)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2000)
Goals per game: t-94th (0.17 in 2000)
|
Colleen Amici
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2006 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2006 |
19 |
1725:34 |
29 |
1.51 |
70 |
.707 |
11 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
| TOTAL |
19 |
1725:34 |
29 |
1.51 |
70 |
.707 |
11 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 11 [t-35th], at York College (Pa.) -- Oct 07, 2006
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most wins: t-6th (11)
Goals against avg: 8th (1.51)
Goalie Games started: 8th (19)
Goalie Games played: 9th (19)
Most losses: t-10th (8)
Saves: 11th (70)
Save percent: 13th (.707)
Games started: t-77th (19)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Most wins: t-4th (11 in 2006)
Goalie Games played: t-5th (19 in 2006)
Most losses: t-9th (8 in 2006)
Saves: 22nd (70 in 2006)
Goals against avg: 25th (1.51 in 2006)
Saves per game: 28th (3.68 in 2006)
Save percent: 34th (.707 in 2006)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2006)
|
Ance, Julie
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
MacKenzie Armstrong
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2005 |
17 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
23 |
.217 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
19 |
8 |
3 |
19 |
34 |
.235 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
.091 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2008 |
21 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
24 |
.042 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
64 |
15 |
11 |
41 |
92 |
.163 |
4 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5, at Immaculata -- Oct 04, 2005
Goals: 2, at Immaculata -- Oct 04, 2005 ; Delaware Valley Col. -- Oct 24, 2006 ; Albright College -- Sep 23, 2006
Assists: 2 [t-8th], Immaculata Univ. -- Oct 03, 2006 ; Cedar Crest College -- Oct 18, 2005
Shots: 5, Neumann College -- Oct 14, 2006 ; Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 15, 2008
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals: t-11th (15)
Game-winning goals: t-12th (4)
Points: 13th (41)
Shots attempted: 14th (92)
Shots per game: 17th (1.44)
Goals per game: 18th (0.23)
Assists: t-19th (11)
Points per game: 20th (0.64)
Games started: t-22nd (56)
Assists per game: 25th (0.17)
Games played: t-33rd (64)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-11th (21 in 2008)
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2005)
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2006)
Goals: t-22nd (8 in 2006)
Points: t-27th (19 in 2006)
Goals per game: t-31st (0.42 in 2006)
Points per game: t-36th (1.00 in 2006)
Shots attempted: t-42nd (34 in 2006)
Goals: t-46th (5 in 2005)
Points: t-47th (13 in 2005)
Assists: t-50th (4 in 2008)
Goals per game: 52nd (0.29 in 2005)
Shots per game: 52nd (1.79 in 2006)
Points per game: t-52nd (0.76 in 2005)
Shots per game: t-64th (1.57 in 2007)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2005)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2006)
Shots attempted: t-71st (24 in 2008)
Assists per game: 75th (0.19 in 2008)
Shots attempted: t-75th (23 in 2005)
Shots per game: t-79th (1.35 in 2005)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2006)
Assists per game: t-82nd (0.18 in 2005)
Assists per game: t-94th (0.16 in 2006)
Shots per game: t-96th (1.14 in 2008)
|
Backich, Avamarie
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2020 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
.333 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
.333 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Bryn Athyn -- 09/18/21 ; Cairn -- 09/22/21
Goals: 1, at Bryn Athyn -- 09/18/21 ; Cairn -- 09/22/21
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Valley Forge -- 09/16/21
Shots: 1, 6 times
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Points: t-91st (5)
Assists: t-94th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2021)
|
Badmann, Holly
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Bailey, Maria
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2007 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
.091 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2008 |
21 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
16 |
.062 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
20 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
26 |
.115 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
17 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
17 |
.059 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
77 |
6 |
3 |
15 |
70 |
.086 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 6 times
Goals: 1, 6 times
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Richard Stockton -- Oct 02, 2010 ; DeSales -- Sep 11, 2010 ; Keystone -- Oct 01, 2008
Shots: 7 [t-54th], at Keystone -- Sep 26, 2009 ; at Saint Elizabeth -- Sep 05, 2008
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: 9th (73)
Games played: t-9th (77)
Shots attempted: t-21st (70)
Game-winning goals: t-28th (2)
Goals: t-36th (6)
Shots per game: 37th (0.91)
Points: t-47th (15)
Goals per game: t-55th (0.08)
Assists: t-62nd (3)
Points per game: 65th (0.19)
Assists per game: 82nd (0.04)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-11th (21 in 2008)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2009)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2007)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2010)
Shots attempted: t-59th (26 in 2009)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2009)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2007)
Shots per game: 83rd (1.30 in 2009)
|
Alison Baldwin
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
.125 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
16 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
30 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
11 |
.182 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: t-28th (0.17)
Assists: t-40th (5)
Points per game: 46th (0.30)
Goals per game: t-61st (0.07)
Points: t-67th (9)
Shots per game: t-71st (0.37)
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Shots attempted: t-97th (11)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2000)
Assists per game: t-76th (0.19 in 2000)
|
Jordyn Basile
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
17 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
20 |
.150 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
18 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
37 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
30 |
.100 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Penn St.-Abington -- 10/02/23
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Penn St.-Abington -- 10/02/23
Shots: 2, at Rosemont -- 09/13/23 ; at Valley Forge -- 09/20/23 ; at Penn St.-Abington -- 10/02/23
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Shots per game: 40th (0.81)
Games started: t-42nd (36)
Goals per game: 52nd (0.08)
Shots attempted: t-52nd (30)
Points per game: 61st (0.22)
Goals: t-61st (3)
Assists per game: 68th (0.05)
Points: t-73rd (8)
Assists: t-73rd (2)
Games played: t-76th (37)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2022)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2022)
Shots attempted: t-88th (20 in 2022)
Goals per game: t-91st (0.18 in 2022)
Shots per game: 94th (1.18 in 2022)
|
Baxter, Danielle
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
18 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
53 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, Cedar Crest -- Sep 19, 2015 ; at John Jay -- Sep 21, 2016
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Cedar Crest -- Sep 19, 2015 ; at John Jay -- Sep 21, 2016
Shots: 3, at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 10, 2017
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: 52nd (32)
Games played: t-54th (53)
Assists: t-73rd (2)
Assists per game: 83rd (0.04)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2015)
|
Bednarz, Justine
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
.111 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
69 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
28 |
.036 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Valley Forge Chr. -- Oct 04, 2012
Goals: 1, Valley Forge Chr. -- Oct 04, 2012
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Immaculata -- Nov 02, 2009
Shots: 2, 5 times
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-15th (62)
Games played: t-26th (69)
Shots attempted: t-56th (28)
Shots per game: 65th (0.41)
Goals per game: t-94th (0.01)
Assists: t-94th (1)
Goals: t-97th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2010)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2009)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2012)
|
Bethany Beinlich
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
17 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
63 |
.095 |
0 |
1-2 |
| 2023 |
17 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
43 |
.140 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
18 |
10 |
3 |
23 |
40 |
.250 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
52 |
22 |
4 |
48 |
146 |
.151 |
2 |
1-2 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 7 [t-6th], at Centenary (NJ) -- 10/30/24
Goals: 3 [t-5th], at Centenary (NJ) -- 10/30/24
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Centenary (NJ) -- 10/30/24 ; Rosemont -- 9/11/2024 ; Penn St.-Abington -- 9/18/2024
Shots: 8 [t-31st], Penn St.-Schuylkill -- 10/7/2024
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 5th (2.81)
Penalty kicks made: t-5th (1)
Penalty kick attempts: t-5th (2)
Goals: 7th (22)
Shots attempted: 7th (146)
Goals per game: 8th (0.42)
Points per game: 10th (0.92)
Points: 11th (48)
Game-winning goals: t-28th (2)
Games started: t-31st (52)
Assists: t-50th (4)
Assists per game: t-56th (0.08)
Games played: t-57th (52)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Penalty kick attempts: t-5th (2 in 2022)
Penalty kicks made: t-6th (1 in 2022)
Shots attempted: 9th (63 in 2022)
Shots per game: 9th (3.71 in 2022)
Goals: t-16th (10 in 2024)
Goals per game: t-18th (0.56 in 2024)
Shots per game: 21st (2.53 in 2023)
Points: 22nd (23 in 2024)
Shots attempted: t-22nd (43 in 2023)
Points per game: 24th (1.28 in 2024)
Shots attempted: 30th (40 in 2024)
Shots per game: 34th (2.22 in 2024)
Goals: t-34th (6 in 2023)
Goals: t-34th (6 in 2022)
Goals per game: t-40th (0.35 in 2023)
Goals per game: t-40th (0.35 in 2022)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2023)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2024)
Points: t-47th (13 in 2022)
Points per game: t-52nd (0.76 in 2022)
Points: t-57th (12 in 2023)
Points per game: t-57th (0.71 in 2023)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2024)
Assists per game: t-86th (0.17 in 2024)
|
Bigos, Allison
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
13 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
20 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
.143 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
69 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
.083 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 25, 2014
Goals: 1, Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 25, 2014
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Saint Elizabeth -- Aug 29, 2014 ; at Cabrini -- Sep 21, 2013
Shots: 4, Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 25, 2014
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-11th (69)
Games played: t-26th (69)
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Assists: t-73rd (2)
Assists per game: t-90th (0.03)
Shots attempted: t-90th (12)
Goals per game: t-94th (0.01)
Goals: t-97th (1)
Shots per game: t-98th (0.17)
Points: t-99th (4)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2014)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2014)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2012)
|
Blong, Kelsey
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Jennifer Blood
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2000 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: t-90th (12)
|
Bojanowski, Meghan
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
16 |
7 |
3 |
17 |
53 |
.132 |
3 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
16 |
.125 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
14 |
6 |
3 |
15 |
41 |
.146 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
20 |
13 |
4 |
30 |
105 |
.124 |
4 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
57 |
28 |
10 |
66 |
215 |
.130 |
8 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 10 [t-1st], at Cedar Crest -- Oct 09, 2012
Goals: 4 [t-1st], at Cedar Crest -- Oct 09, 2012
Assists: 2 [t-8th], at Cedar Crest -- Oct 09, 2012 ; Cairn -- Oct 16, 2012
Shots: 12 [t-5th], at Cedar Crest -- Oct 09, 2012
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 2nd (3.77)
Shots attempted: 3rd (215)
Game-winning goals: 4th (8)
Goals: 5th (28)
Points: 6th (66)
Points per game: 7th (1.16)
Goals per game: 7th (0.49)
Assists per game: 23rd (0.18)
Assists: t-23rd (10)
Games started: t-29th (53)
Games played: t-46th (57)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: 1st (105 in 2012)
Shots per game: 1st (5.25 in 2012)
Game-winning goals: t-7th (4 in 2012)
Goals: t-10th (13 in 2012)
Shots per game: 12th (3.31 in 2009)
Shots attempted: 13th (53 in 2009)
Game-winning goals: t-13th (3 in 2009)
Points: 14th (30 in 2012)
Goals per game: t-14th (0.65 in 2012)
Points per game: 16th (1.50 in 2012)
Shots per game: 16th (2.93 in 2011)
Shots attempted: t-25th (41 in 2011)
Goals: t-27th (7 in 2009)
Goals per game: t-27th (0.44 in 2009)
Goals per game: t-29th (0.43 in 2011)
Shots per game: 30th (2.29 in 2010)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2012)
Points per game: 31st (1.07 in 2011)
Points per game: 32nd (1.06 in 2009)
Points: t-33rd (17 in 2009)
Goals: t-34th (6 in 2011)
Points: t-39th (15 in 2011)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2011)
Assists: t-50th (4 in 2012)
Goals per game: t-53rd (0.29 in 2010)
Assists per game: 59th (0.21 in 2011)
Assists per game: t-62nd (0.20 in 2012)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2009)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2011)
Assists per game: t-76th (0.19 in 2009)
Points per game: 82nd (0.57 in 2010)
|
Kristen Book
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
22 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
0 |
.000 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
21 |
7 |
5 |
19 |
37 |
.189 |
0 |
1-1 |
| 2005 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
19 |
7 |
3 |
17 |
29 |
.241 |
4 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
71 |
19 |
11 |
49 |
80 |
.237 |
6 |
1-1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 6, Immaculata Univ. -- Oct 03, 2006
Goals: 2, 4 times
Assists: 2 [t-8th], at Arcadia University -- Oct 02, 2004 ; Immaculata Univ. -- Oct 03, 2006
Shots: 9 [t-18th], Immaculata Univ. -- Oct 23, 2004
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-5th (1)
Penalty kick attempts: t-7th (1)
Game-winning goals: t-8th (6)
Goals: 9th (19)
Points: 10th (49)
Goals per game: 14th (0.27)
Points per game: 16th (0.69)
Shots attempted: 17th (80)
Assists: t-19th (11)
Games played: t-21st (71)
Shots per game: 27th (1.13)
Assists per game: 32nd (0.15)
Games started: 36th (45)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (22 in 2003)
Penalty kicks made: t-6th (1 in 2004)
Game-winning goals: t-7th (4 in 2006)
Penalty kick attempts: t-8th (1 in 2004)
Games played: t-11th (21 in 2004)
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2003)
Points: t-27th (19 in 2004)
Goals: t-27th (7 in 2006)
Goals: t-27th (7 in 2004)
Points: t-33rd (17 in 2006)
Assists: t-33rd (5 in 2004)
Shots attempted: t-35th (37 in 2004)
Goals per game: t-38th (0.37 in 2006)
Points per game: 41st (0.90 in 2004)
Goals per game: t-42nd (0.33 in 2004)
Points per game: t-44th (0.89 in 2006)
Goals: t-46th (5 in 2003)
Points: t-47th (13 in 2003)
Assists per game: t-51st (0.24 in 2004)
Shots attempted: t-52nd (29 in 2006)
Shots per game: 55th (1.76 in 2004)
Shots per game: 66th (1.56 in 2005)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2003)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2006)
Shots per game: 68th (1.53 in 2006)
Goals per game: 71st (0.23 in 2003)
Points per game: 79th (0.59 in 2003)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2006)
Assists per game: t-94th (0.16 in 2006)
|
Sarah Brady
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Braeunle, Victoria
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
18 |
10 |
9 |
29 |
41 |
.244 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
17 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
41 |
.098 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
35 |
14 |
10 |
38 |
82 |
.171 |
3 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5, at Clarks Summit -- Oct 07, 2017 ; John Jay -- Sep 09, 2017
Goals: 2, at Clarks Summit -- Oct 07, 2017 ; John Jay -- Sep 09, 2017
Assists: 2 [t-8th], at Immaculata -- Oct 26, 2017 ; at Cairn -- Sep 20, 2017
Shots: 6 [t-84th], at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 10, 2017
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 6th (2.34)
Points per game: 9th (1.09)
Goals per game: 9th (0.40)
Assists per game: 12th (0.29)
Goals: t-14th (14)
Points: t-15th (38)
Shots attempted: 16th (82)
Game-winning goals: t-19th (3)
Assists: t-23rd (10)
Games started: t-50th (33)
Games played: t-85th (35)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists per game: t-11th (0.50 in 2017)
Points per game: t-13th (1.61 in 2017)
Assists: t-13th (9 in 2017)
Points: t-15th (29 in 2017)
Goals: t-16th (10 in 2017)
Goals per game: t-18th (0.56 in 2017)
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2017)
Shots per game: 24th (2.41 in 2018)
Shots attempted: t-25th (41 in 2018)
Shots attempted: t-25th (41 in 2017)
Shots per game: t-31st (2.28 in 2017)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2018)
Goals: t-59th (4 in 2018)
Goals per game: t-67th (0.24 in 2018)
Points: t-85th (9 in 2018)
Points per game: t-87th (0.53 in 2018)
|
Brassell, Kaitlyn
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
50 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
20 |
.150 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, vs Marymount -- Sep 13, 2009 ; at Cedar Crest -- Sep 25, 2010 ; Cedar Crest -- Sep 30, 2009
Goals: 1, vs Marymount -- Sep 13, 2009 ; at Cedar Crest -- Sep 25, 2010 ; Cedar Crest -- Sep 30, 2009
Shots: 4, at Cedar Crest -- Sep 25, 2010
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-59th (50)
Goals: t-61st (3)
Goals per game: 66th (0.06)
Shots per game: 66th (0.40)
Shots attempted: t-66th (20)
Points: t-78th (6)
Points per game: 80th (0.12)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals per game: t-82nd (0.20 in 2009)
|
Kelsey Breisch
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2021 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 3, Valley Forge -- 09/16/21
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: t-69th (0.38)
Shots attempted: t-90th (12)
Games started: t-91st (16)
Games played: t-98th (32)
|
Brown, Samantha
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
19 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
23 |
.217 |
3 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
18 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
12 |
.250 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
37 |
8 |
6 |
22 |
35 |
.229 |
4 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Immaculata -- Oct 31, 2016
Goals: 2, at Immaculata -- Oct 31, 2016
Assists: 2 [t-8th], at Clarks Summit -- Oct 07, 2017
Shots: 5, John Jay -- Sep 09, 2017
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-12th (4)
Goals per game: 20th (0.22)
Points per game: 22nd (0.59)
Goals: t-25th (8)
Assists per game: 30th (0.16)
Points: t-30th (22)
Shots per game: 35th (0.95)
Assists: t-35th (6)
Shots attempted: t-46th (35)
Games played: t-76th (37)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-13th (3 in 2016)
Assists: t-33rd (5 in 2017)
Assists per game: t-37th (0.28 in 2017)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2017)
Goals: t-46th (5 in 2016)
Goals per game: t-61st (0.26 in 2016)
Points: t-62nd (11 in 2017)
Points: t-62nd (11 in 2016)
Points per game: t-71st (0.61 in 2017)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2017)
Shots attempted: t-75th (23 in 2016)
Points per game: t-80th (0.58 in 2016)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2016)
Shots per game: 92nd (1.21 in 2016)
Goals per game: t-94th (0.17 in 2017)
|
Campbell, Alanna
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at Keystone -- Sep 26, 2009
|
Cancel, Samantha
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, 4 times
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-44th (35)
Games played: 68th (43)
|
Bridget Cannon
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
22 |
.227 |
1 |
2-2 |
| 2024 |
18 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
32 |
.125 |
1 |
4-4 |
| TOTAL |
36 |
9 |
7 |
25 |
54 |
.167 |
2 |
6-6 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5, Penn St.-Schuylkill -- 10/7/2024
Goals: 2, at Valley Forge -- 09/20/23
Assists: 3 [t-1st], Penn St.-Schuylkill -- 10/7/2024
Shots: 7 [t-54th], Penn St. Brandywine -- 8/30/2024
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: 1st (6)
Penalty kick attempts: 1st (6)
Points per game: 14th (0.69)
Goals per game: 15th (0.25)
Shots per game: 16th (1.50)
Assists per game: t-20th (0.19)
Goals: t-23rd (9)
Points: 24th (25)
Game-winning goals: t-28th (2)
Shots attempted: 30th (54)
Assists: t-33rd (7)
Games started: t-42nd (36)
Games played: t-82nd (36)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: 1st (4 in 2024)
Penalty kick attempts: 1st (4 in 2024)
Penalty kicks made: t-4th (2 in 2023)
Penalty kick attempts: t-5th (2 in 2023)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2024)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2023)
Goals: t-46th (5 in 2023)
Shots attempted: t-46th (32 in 2024)
Points: t-47th (13 in 2023)
Assists: t-50th (4 in 2024)
Shots per game: 54th (1.78 in 2024)
Points per game: 55th (0.72 in 2023)
Assists per game: t-55th (0.22 in 2024)
Points: t-57th (12 in 2024)
Goals per game: t-57th (0.28 in 2023)
Goals: t-59th (4 in 2024)
Points per game: t-61st (0.67 in 2024)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2023)
Goals per game: t-72nd (0.22 in 2024)
Shots attempted: t-81st (22 in 2023)
Assists per game: t-86th (0.17 in 2023)
Shots per game: t-90th (1.22 in 2023)
|
Lauren Capotrio
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
21 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
17 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
76 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
20 |
.050 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Neumann College -- Oct 23, 2005 ; at King's College -- Sep 11, 2004
Goals: 1, at Neumann College -- Oct 23, 2005
Assists: 2 [t-8th], at King's College -- Sep 11, 2004
Shots: 3, at Alvernia College -- Sep 13, 2005
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-12th (76)
Games started: t-31st (52)
Assists: t-50th (4)
Shots attempted: t-66th (20)
Assists per game: t-69th (0.05)
Points: t-78th (6)
Shots per game: 84th (0.26)
Points per game: t-94th (0.08)
Goals: t-97th (1)
Goals per game: t-97th (0.01)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-11th (21 in 2004)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2003)
|
Erin Cavanaugh
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Cayer, Sarah
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
12 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
15 |
.067 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
9 |
.444 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
26 |
5 |
8 |
18 |
24 |
.208 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, Phila. Biblical -- Oct 16, 2010
Goals: 2, Phila. Biblical -- Oct 16, 2010
Assists: 2 [t-8th], Neumann -- Oct 29, 2009 ; at Keystone -- Sep 29, 2010
Shots: 4, York -- Sep 16, 2009 ; at Keystone -- Sep 29, 2010
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 9th (0.31)
Points per game: 15th (0.69)
Goals per game: 27th (0.19)
Assists: t-27th (8)
Shots per game: 36th (0.92)
Points: t-38th (18)
Goals: t-47th (5)
Shots attempted: 62nd (24)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists per game: t-11th (0.50 in 2009)
Assists: t-28th (6 in 2009)
Goals per game: t-53rd (0.29 in 2010)
Points per game: 56th (0.71 in 2010)
Goals: t-59th (4 in 2010)
Points per game: t-61st (0.67 in 2009)
Points: t-74th (10 in 2010)
Shots per game: t-87th (1.25 in 2009)
Points: t-97th (8 in 2009)
|
Celenza, Christine
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at Immaculata -- Oct 10, 2009 ; Penn State-Altoona -- Sep 09, 2009
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-91st (16)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2009)
|
Jenna Clarency
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
16 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-94th (1)
|
Clark, Larkin
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2014 |
18 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
.143 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
.143 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Cedar Crest -- Oct 04, 2014
Goals: 1, at Cedar Crest -- Oct 04, 2014
Shots: 4, at Saint Elizabeth -- Aug 29, 2014
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals: t-97th (1)
|
Lani Cole
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
16 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
35 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
35 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals: t-28th (7)
Shots attempted: t-46th (35)
Points: t-51st (14)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals: t-27th (7 in 1999)
Goals per game: t-27th (0.44 in 1999)
Shots per game: 35th (2.19 in 1999)
Shots attempted: t-39th (35 in 1999)
Points: t-43rd (14 in 1999)
Points per game: 46th (0.88 in 1999)
|
Collipp, Chloe
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
20 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
.167 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
.167 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Delaware Valley -- Sep 04, 2012
Goals: 1, Delaware Valley -- Sep 04, 2012
Shots: 2, Delaware Valley -- Sep 04, 2012
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals per game: 70th (0.05)
Shots per game: t-78th (0.30)
Points per game: 86th (0.10)
Goals: t-97th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2012)
|
Gwen Conte
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
21 |
14 |
8 |
36 |
82 |
.171 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
20 |
14 |
11 |
39 |
84 |
.167 |
5 |
2-2 |
| 2010 |
19 |
7 |
6 |
20 |
44 |
.159 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
20 |
9 |
8 |
26 |
52 |
.173 |
1 |
3-3 |
| TOTAL |
80 |
44 |
33 |
121 |
262 |
.168 |
7 |
5-5 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 10 [t-1st], at Cedar Crest -- Oct 20, 2008
Goals: 4 [t-1st], at Cedar Crest -- Oct 20, 2008
Assists: 3 [t-1st], vs Marymount -- Sep 13, 2009 ; Keystone -- Sep 24, 2011
Shots: 16 [1st], at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Sep 22, 2009
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: 1st (262)
Games started: t-1st (80)
Penalty kicks made: 2nd (5)
Penalty kick attempts: 2nd (5)
Games played: 2nd (80)
Points: 3rd (121)
Assists: 3rd (33)
Shots per game: 3rd (3.28)
Goals: 4th (44)
Assists per game: 4th (0.41)
Points per game: 5th (1.51)
Goals per game: 5th (0.55)
Game-winning goals: t-5th (7)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-2nd (3 in 2011)
Penalty kick attempts: t-2nd (3 in 2011)
Shots attempted: 3rd (84 in 2009)
Shots attempted: 4th (82 in 2008)
Assists: t-4th (11 in 2009)
Penalty kicks made: t-4th (2 in 2009)
Game-winning goals: t-5th (5 in 2009)
Penalty kick attempts: t-5th (2 in 2009)
Shots per game: 6th (4.20 in 2009)
Points: 7th (39 in 2009)
Shots per game: 7th (3.90 in 2008)
Goals: t-7th (14 in 2008)
Goals: t-7th (14 in 2009)
Points: 8th (36 in 2008)
Points per game: 8th (1.95 in 2009)
Assists per game: 8th (0.55 in 2009)
Goals per game: t-9th (0.70 in 2009)
Points per game: 11th (1.71 in 2008)
Goals per game: t-11th (0.67 in 2008)
Games played: t-11th (21 in 2008)
Shots attempted: 14th (52 in 2011)
Points: t-17th (26 in 2011)
Goals: t-18th (9 in 2011)
Assists: t-18th (8 in 2011)
Assists: t-18th (8 in 2008)
Shots per game: 19th (2.60 in 2011)
Shots attempted: t-19th (44 in 2010)
Assists per game: t-21st (0.40 in 2011)
Points per game: t-22nd (1.30 in 2011)
Assists per game: 23rd (0.38 in 2008)
Points: t-24th (20 in 2010)
Goals per game: 26th (0.45 in 2011)
Goals: t-27th (7 in 2010)
Shots per game: 28th (2.32 in 2010)
Assists: t-28th (6 in 2010)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2011)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2009)
Assists per game: 31st (0.32 in 2010)
Points per game: t-34th (1.05 in 2010)
Goals per game: t-38th (0.37 in 2010)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2008)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2011)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2010)
|
Conway, Nicolette
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2018 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
18 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
13 |
.385 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
47 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
25 |
.200 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 6, Valley Forge -- 09/16/21
Goals: 3 [t-5th], Valley Forge -- 09/16/21
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Penn State-Abington -- Sep 19, 2019
Shots: 6 [t-84th], Valley Forge -- 09/16/21
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Goals per game: 42nd (0.11)
Goals: t-47th (5)
Shots per game: 54th (0.53)
Points per game: 56th (0.23)
Games started: t-56th (29)
Shots attempted: t-59th (25)
Points: t-60th (11)
Games played: t-65th (47)
Assists: t-94th (1)
Assists per game: 95th (0.02)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2021)
Goals per game: t-42nd (0.33 in 2021)
Goals: t-46th (5 in 2021)
Points per game: t-61st (0.67 in 2021)
Points: t-74th (10 in 2021)
|
Teresa Cosgrove
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
B. Coulter-Thurley
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2005 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Megan Crammer
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
15 |
.133 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
15 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
.100 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
64 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
42 |
.071 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Penn State-Abington -- Sep 19, 2019 ; Rosemont -- Sep 24, 2019
Goals: 1, at Penn State-Abington -- Sep 19, 2019 ; Rosemont -- Sep 24, 2019
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Bryn Athyn -- Sep 21, 2019
Shots: 4, 4 times
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-33rd (64)
Games started: 37th (41)
Shots attempted: t-37th (42)
Shots per game: 47th (0.66)
Goals: t-61st (3)
Goals per game: 73rd (0.05)
Points: t-75th (7)
Points per game: 82nd (0.11)
Assists: t-94th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Shots per game: t-60th (1.67 in 2019)
Goals per game: t-72nd (0.22 in 2019)
Points per game: t-83rd (0.56 in 2019)
|
Olivia Crawford
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2024 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
.125 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
12 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
.125 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Penn St. Brandywine -- 8/30/2024
Goals: 1, Penn St. Brandywine -- 8/30/2024
Shots: 4, Penn St. Brandywine -- 8/30/2024
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals: t-97th (1)
|
Amanda Credidio
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2018 |
17 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
25 |
.080 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
18 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
41 |
.122 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
35 |
7 |
1 |
15 |
66 |
.106 |
3 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5, at Bryn Athyn -- Sep 21, 2019
Goals: 2, at Penn State-Abington -- Sep 19, 2019 ; at Bryn Athyn -- Sep 21, 2019
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Bryn Athyn -- Sep 21, 2019
Shots: 7 [t-54th], at PSU-Brandywine -- Oct 05, 2019
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 13th (1.89)
Game-winning goals: t-19th (3)
Shots attempted: t-23rd (66)
Goals per game: t-24th (0.20)
Goals: t-28th (7)
Points per game: 36th (0.43)
Points: t-47th (15)
Games started: t-47th (34)
Games played: t-85th (35)
Assists per game: 92nd (0.03)
Assists: t-94th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2019)
Shots attempted: t-25th (41 in 2019)
Shots per game: t-31st (2.28 in 2019)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2018)
Goals: t-46th (5 in 2019)
Goals per game: t-57th (0.28 in 2019)
Points: t-62nd (11 in 2019)
Shots attempted: t-64th (25 in 2018)
Shots per game: 71st (1.47 in 2018)
Points per game: t-71st (0.61 in 2019)
|
Cruice, Colleen
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Czibik, Kelsey
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at Marymount (Va.) -- Oct 06, 2018
|
Kelly Day
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2005 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2008 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
48 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
20 |
.100 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Cedar Crest Falcons -- Oct 11, 2006
Goals: 2, at Cedar Crest Falcons -- Oct 11, 2006
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Cedar Crest -- Oct 16, 2007
Shots: 4, at Cedar Crest Falcons -- Oct 11, 2006
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: 40th (38)
Games played: t-63rd (48)
Shots per game: 64th (0.42)
Shots attempted: t-66th (20)
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Goals per game: t-76th (0.04)
Points per game: 84th (0.10)
Points: t-91st (5)
Assists: t-94th (1)
Assists per game: 96th (0.02)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-11th (21 in 2008)
Goals per game: t-42nd (0.33 in 2006)
Points per game: t-61st (0.67 in 2006)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2007)
|
C. DeFrancisco
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Immaculata -- Oct 04, 2005
Goals: 1, at Immaculata -- Oct 04, 2005
Shots: 1, at Immaculata -- Oct 04, 2005
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals: t-97th (1)
|
Deiley, Madison
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Mai Vy DeJoseph
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2002 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
30 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
3 |
1.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals per game: t-32nd (0.17)
Points per game: 34th (0.43)
Assists per game: t-44th (0.10)
Goals: t-47th (5)
Points: t-57th (13)
Assists: t-62nd (3)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-11th (21 in 2003)
Points per game: t-17th (1.44 in 2002)
Goals per game: t-18th (0.56 in 2002)
Assists per game: 30th (0.33 in 2002)
Goals: t-46th (5 in 2002)
Points: t-47th (13 in 2002)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2002)
|
DeLeva, Amanda
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2014 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Francesca DeMaio
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
24 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
.111 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Clarks Summit -- Oct 07, 2017
Goals: 1, at Clarks Summit -- Oct 07, 2017
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Neumann -- Oct 03, 2017 ; at Cairn -- Sep 20, 2017
Shots: 3, at Clarks Summit -- Oct 07, 2017
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 50th (0.08)
Shots per game: t-69th (0.38)
Points per game: t-70th (0.17)
Assists: t-73rd (2)
Goals per game: t-76th (0.04)
Goals: t-97th (1)
Points: t-99th (4)
|
Courtney DeSorbo
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Devereaux, Diamond
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
14 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
38 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
.222 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2013 |
1 |
90:00 |
1 |
1.00 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
90:00 |
1 |
1.00 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Cairn -- Oct 11, 2014 ; Muhlenberg -- Sep 12, 2015
Goals: 1, Cairn -- Oct 11, 2014 ; Muhlenberg -- Sep 12, 2015
Shots: 3, at Saint Elizabeth -- Aug 29, 2014
Saves: 2, at Immaculata -- Oct 31, 2013
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most losses: t-16th (1)
Goalie Games started: t-17th (1)
Saves: t-20th (2)
Goalie Games played: t-21st (1)
Goals per game: 69th (0.05)
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Games played: t-74th (38)
Points per game: 83rd (0.11)
Shots per game: 88th (0.24)
Points: t-99th (4)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Most losses: t-33rd (1 in 2013)
Saves: t-43rd (2 in 2013)
Goalie Games played: t-43rd (1 in 2013)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2014)
|
Jenna DiBartolo
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
62 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, Cedar Crest College -- Oct 18, 2005 ; at King's College -- Sep 11, 2004 ; at Alvernia College -- Sep 13, 2005
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-37th (62)
Shots attempted: t-85th (13)
Shots per game: 94th (0.21)
Assists: t-94th (1)
Assists per game: 100th (0.02)
|
Melissa DiLolle
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
18 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
14 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
.444 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
57 |
8 |
3 |
19 |
13 |
.615 |
3 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Immaculata -- Oct 04, 2005
Goals: 2, at Immaculata -- Oct 04, 2005
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], vs Muhlenberg College -- Sep 03, 2006 ; at Cabrini College -- Sep 29, 2005
Shots: 4, at Immaculata -- Oct 04, 2005
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-19th (3)
Goals: t-25th (8)
Points: t-35th (19)
Goals per game: 36th (0.14)
Points per game: 42nd (0.33)
Games played: t-46th (57)
Assists: t-62nd (3)
Assists per game: t-69th (0.05)
Shots attempted: t-85th (13)
Shots per game: 90th (0.23)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2005)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2003)
Goals per game: t-53rd (0.29 in 2005)
Goals: t-59th (4 in 2005)
Goals: t-59th (4 in 2003)
Points per game: 68th (0.64 in 2005)
Goals per game: t-72nd (0.22 in 2003)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2004)
Points: t-85th (9 in 2005)
Points: t-85th (9 in 2003)
Assists per game: t-86th (0.17 in 2006)
Points per game: t-95th (0.50 in 2003)
|
Tress DiPasquale
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Elena DiPrinzio
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
17 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
15 |
.067 |
0 |
1-1 |
| TOTAL |
35 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
25 |
.040 |
0 |
1-1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, Valley Forge -- 9/16/2024
Goals: 1, Valley Forge -- 9/16/2024
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Bryn Mawr -- 10/12/2024 ; Valley Forge -- 9/16/2024
Shots: 4, Penn St.-Schuylkill -- 10/7/2024 ; Valley Forge -- 9/16/2024
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-5th (1)
Penalty kick attempts: t-7th (1)
Shots per game: 43rd (0.71)
Games started: t-56th (29)
Shots attempted: t-59th (25)
Assists per game: 66th (0.06)
Assists: t-73rd (2)
Points per game: 81st (0.11)
Games played: t-85th (35)
Goals per game: 89th (0.03)
Goals: t-97th (1)
Points: t-99th (4)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-6th (1 in 2024)
Penalty kick attempts: t-8th (1 in 2024)
|
Kerrin Doran
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2007 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2008 |
21 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
.111 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
20 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
60 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
22 |
.091 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, Cedar Crest -- Sep 30, 2009
Goals: 1, Cedar Crest -- Sep 30, 2009 ; Immaculata -- Sep 23, 2008
Assists: 2 [t-8th], at Cedar Crest -- Oct 20, 2008
Shots: 3, at Cedar Crest -- Oct 20, 2008
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: 20th (60)
Assists: t-35th (6)
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Games played: t-42nd (60)
Assists per game: t-44th (0.10)
Points: t-63rd (10)
Shots attempted: 64th (22)
Points per game: t-70th (0.17)
Shots per game: t-71st (0.37)
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Goals per game: 83rd (0.03)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-11th (21 in 2008)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2009)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2008)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2008)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2007)
|
Lauren Douglass
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Dowling, Brigid
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
20 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
14 |
.357 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
37 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
16 |
.312 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Baptist Bible -- Oct 13, 2011 ; Keystone -- Sep 24, 2011
Goals: 2, Keystone -- Sep 24, 2011
Assists: 2 [t-8th], at Baptist Bible -- Oct 13, 2011
Shots: 3, Keystone -- Sep 24, 2011
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals per game: 37th (0.14)
Points per game: 39th (0.38)
Assists per game: 43rd (0.11)
Goals: t-47th (5)
Assists: t-50th (4)
Points: t-51st (14)
Shots per game: 63rd (0.43)
Games started: t-67th (24)
Games played: t-76th (37)
Shots attempted: t-77th (16)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2011)
Points: t-43rd (14 in 2011)
Goals: t-46th (5 in 2011)
Assists: t-50th (4 in 2011)
Points per game: 59th (0.70 in 2011)
Assists per game: t-62nd (0.20 in 2011)
Goals per game: t-63rd (0.25 in 2011)
|
Dray, Victoria
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
21 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
.091 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Valley Forge -- Sep 16, 2014
Goals: 1, Valley Forge -- Sep 16, 2014
Shots: 4, Valley Forge -- Sep 16, 2014
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 57th (0.52)
Goals per game: t-71st (0.05)
Points per game: 87th (0.10)
Goals: t-97th (1)
Shots attempted: t-97th (11)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals per game: t-94th (0.17 in 2014)
|
Christina Duca
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
.286 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
12 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
.286 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Points: t-99th (4)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals per game: t-94th (0.17 in 1999)
|
Duddy, Caitlin
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
18 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
12 |
.167 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
12 |
.167 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Wesley -- Aug 31, 2013 ; at Baptist Bible -- Oct 12, 2013
Goals: 1, at Wesley -- Aug 31, 2013 ; at Baptist Bible -- Oct 12, 2013
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Cedar Crest -- Oct 19, 2013 ; at Arcadia -- Sep 10, 2013
Shots: 3, at Wesley -- Aug 31, 2013
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Assists: t-73rd (2)
Points: t-78th (6)
Shots attempted: t-90th (12)
Games started: t-91st (16)
|
Fath, Jessica
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2014 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
.200 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
.500 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
13 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
.333 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, at Saint Elizabeth -- Aug 29, 2014
Goals: 1, at Saint Elizabeth -- Aug 29, 2014 ; Marywood -- Nov 04, 2015 ; at Immaculata -- Oct 17, 2015
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Saint Elizabeth -- Aug 29, 2014
Shots: 4, at Saint Elizabeth -- Aug 29, 2014
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-28th (2)
Goals: t-61st (3)
Points: t-75th (7)
Assists: t-94th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2014)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2015)
Goals per game: t-82nd (0.20 in 2015)
|
Febbo, Gina
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
16 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
32 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Baptist Bible -- Oct 12, 2013
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Baptist Bible -- Oct 12, 2013
Shots: 2, Cedar Crest -- Oct 19, 2013 ; at Marywood -- Oct 27, 2012
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 74th (0.34)
Games started: t-86th (17)
Assists per game: 87th (0.03)
Assists: t-94th (1)
Shots attempted: t-97th (11)
Games played: t-98th (32)
|
Fellenz, Ariety
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
16 |
.062 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
16 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
13 |
.154 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
15 |
8 |
2 |
18 |
25 |
.320 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
24 |
.042 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
66 |
12 |
8 |
32 |
78 |
.154 |
3 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 7 [t-6th], John Jay -- Sep 01, 2015
Goals: 3 [t-5th], John Jay -- Sep 01, 2015
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], 8 times
Shots: 7 [t-54th], John Jay -- Sep 01, 2015
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-13th (63)
Shots attempted: 18th (78)
Goals: t-19th (12)
Game-winning goals: t-19th (3)
Points: 20th (32)
Shots per game: 24th (1.18)
Assists: t-27th (8)
Goals per game: 28th (0.18)
Games played: 29th (66)
Points per game: 30th (0.48)
Assists per game: 39th (0.12)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals per game: 22nd (0.53 in 2015)
Goals: t-22nd (8 in 2015)
Points per game: t-26th (1.20 in 2015)
Points: t-30th (18 in 2015)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2016)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2014)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2015)
Shots per game: t-60th (1.67 in 2015)
Shots attempted: t-64th (25 in 2015)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2014)
Shots attempted: t-71st (24 in 2016)
Assists per game: t-76th (0.19 in 2014)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2016)
Shots per game: 86th (1.26 in 2016)
|
Paige Fienman
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2024 |
18 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, Pratt -- 10/9/2024 ; Valley Forge -- 9/16/2024
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Pratt -- 10/9/2024 ; Valley Forge -- 9/16/2024
Shots: 1, 4 times
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-73rd (2)
Games started: t-81st (18)
|
Figueroa, Alyssa
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
22 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
10 |
.300 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
18 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
40 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
19 |
.158 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, Valley Forge Chr. -- Oct 04, 2012
Goals: 1, Valley Forge Chr. -- Oct 04, 2012 ; Cairn -- Oct 16, 2012 ; Cabrini -- Sep 29, 2012
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Valley Forge Chr. -- Oct 04, 2012 ; Cedar Crest -- Oct 19, 2013
Shots: 3, Valley Forge Chr. -- Oct 04, 2012 ; Marywood -- Oct 22, 2013
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals per game: 58th (0.08)
Shots per game: 61st (0.47)
Goals: t-61st (3)
Points per game: 64th (0.20)
Games played: t-70th (40)
Shots attempted: t-71st (19)
Points: t-73rd (8)
Assists: t-73rd (2)
Assists per game: t-73rd (0.05)
Games started: t-73rd (21)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (22 in 2012)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2012)
|
Carmen Finke
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Micaill Fitzpatrick
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, 4 times
|
Molly Fleming
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2021 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
13 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
28 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2021 |
15 |
1310:43 |
54 |
3.71 |
139 |
.720 |
4 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
| 2022 |
3 |
180:00 |
5 |
2.50 |
15 |
.750 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
1490:43 |
59 |
3.56 |
154 |
.723 |
5 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 22 [t-1st], at Eastern -- 09/28/21
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Saves: 7th (154)
Most losses: t-7th (11)
Goalie Games started: 9th (17)
Goalie Games played: 10th (18)
Most wins: t-10th (5)
Goals against avg: 11th (3.56)
Save percent: 12th (.723)
Assists per game: 84th (0.04)
Games started: t-86th (17)
Assists: t-94th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Most losses: t-1st (11 in 2021)
Saves per game: 2nd (9.27 in 2021)
Saves: 4th (139 in 2021)
Goalie Games played: t-20th (15 in 2021)
Most wins: t-21st (4 in 2021)
Save percent: 31st (.750 in 2022)
Goals against avg: 32nd (2.50 in 2022)
Save percent: 33rd (.720 in 2021)
Saves: 34th (15 in 2022)
Most wins: t-34th (1 in 2022)
Goals against avg: 35th (3.71 in 2021)
Goalie Games played: t-36th (3 in 2022)
|
Kami Flemming
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
20 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: t-17th (0.20)
Points per game: 28th (0.50)
Goals per game: 34th (0.15)
Assists: t-50th (4)
Goals: t-61st (3)
Points: t-63rd (10)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2001)
Assists: t-50th (4 in 2001)
Assists per game: t-62nd (0.20 in 2001)
Points: t-74th (10 in 2001)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2001)
Points per game: t-95th (0.50 in 2001)
|
Demmi Fox
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
18 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
23 |
.087 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
18 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
18 |
.222 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
36 |
6 |
5 |
17 |
41 |
.146 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5, at Valley Forge -- 09/20/23 ; Penn St. Brandywine -- 8/30/2024
Goals: 2, at Valley Forge -- 09/20/23 ; Penn St. Brandywine -- 8/30/2024
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], 5 times
Shots: 9 [t-18th], Valley Forge -- 9/16/2024
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 26th (1.14)
Points per game: 31st (0.47)
Goals per game: t-32nd (0.17)
Assists per game: 35th (0.14)
Goals: t-36th (6)
Shots attempted: 39th (41)
Assists: t-40th (5)
Points: t-43rd (17)
Games started: t-44th (35)
Games played: t-82nd (36)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals: t-59th (4 in 2024)
Points: t-62nd (11 in 2024)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2024)
Points per game: t-71st (0.61 in 2024)
Goals per game: t-72nd (0.22 in 2024)
Shots attempted: t-75th (23 in 2023)
Shots per game: 84th (1.28 in 2023)
Assists per game: t-86th (0.17 in 2024)
Shots attempted: t-99th (18 in 2024)
|
Ella Freeling
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, Clarks Summit -- 9/18/2023
|
Jordyn Fregia
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Penn St.-Abington -- 10/02/23
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Penn St.-Abington -- 10/02/23
Shots: 2, Centenary (N.J.) -- 10/25/2023 ; Wilson -- 9/27/2023
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-86th (17)
Assists: t-94th (1)
|
Dakota Fryns
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
14 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
16 |
.125 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
16 |
.125 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Shots attempted: t-77th (16)
Points: t-99th (4)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2022)
Shots per game: t-96th (1.14 in 2022)
|
Natalie Gablein
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
14 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
.125 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
33 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
.125 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2022 |
5 |
203:12 |
7 |
3.10 |
22 |
.759 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
| 2023 |
8 |
450:00 |
4 |
0.80 |
36 |
.900 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2.3 |
| 2024 |
11 |
961:39 |
23 |
2.15 |
92 |
.800 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
1.1 |
| TOTAL |
24 |
1614:51 |
34 |
1.89 |
150 |
.815 |
5 |
11 |
4 |
3.4 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 17 [t-3rd], at Immaculata -- 11/02/24
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Saves per game: 2nd (6.25)
Most ties: 6th (4)
Save percent: 6th (.815)
Most losses: t-7th (11)
Saves: 8th (150)
Goalie Games played: 8th (24)
Goals against avg: 9th (1.89)
Most wins: t-10th (5)
Goalie Games started: t-10th (13)
Games started: t-65th (25)
Goals per game: t-85th (0.03)
Shots per game: 86th (0.24)
Games played: t-94th (33)
Goals: t-97th (1)
Points per game: 100th (0.06)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Saves per game: 4th (8.36 in 2024)
Save percent: 4th (.900 in 2023)
Goals against avg: 6th (0.80 in 2023)
Most ties: t-10th (2 in 2024)
Most losses: t-13th (7 in 2024)
Saves: 15th (92 in 2024)
Most ties: t-15th (1 in 2023)
Most ties: t-15th (1 in 2022)
Save percent: 21st (.800 in 2024)
Most wins: t-24th (3 in 2023)
Saves per game: 25th (4.50 in 2023)
Most losses: t-25th (3 in 2022)
Goalie Games played: t-25th (11 in 2024)
Most wins: t-26th (2 in 2024)
Saves per game: 27th (4.40 in 2022)
Goals against avg: 29th (2.15 in 2024)
Saves: 30th (36 in 2023)
Save percent: 30th (.759 in 2022)
Saves: 32nd (22 in 2022)
Goalie Games played: 33rd (8 in 2023)
Most losses: t-33rd (1 in 2023)
Goals against avg: 34th (3.10 in 2022)
Goalie Games played: 35th (5 in 2022)
|
Kerri Galm
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
14 |
9 |
14 |
32 |
44 |
.205 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
17 |
3 |
11 |
17 |
21 |
.143 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2001 |
15 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
.000 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
46 |
15 |
28 |
58 |
65 |
.231 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 2nd (0.61)
Assists: 4th (28)
Points per game: 6th (1.26)
Points: 7th (58)
Goals per game: 10th (0.33)
Goals: t-11th (15)
Shots per game: 19th (1.41)
Shots attempted: 25th (65)
Game-winning goals: t-28th (2)
Games played: 67th (46)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists: 2nd (14 in 1999)
Assists per game: 2nd (1.00 in 1999)
Assists per game: 4th (0.65 in 2000)
Assists: t-4th (11 in 2000)
Points per game: 6th (2.29 in 1999)
Points: t-10th (32 in 1999)
Shots per game: 14th (3.14 in 1999)
Goals per game: 16th (0.64 in 1999)
Goals: t-18th (9 in 1999)
Shots attempted: t-19th (44 in 1999)
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2001)
Points: t-33rd (17 in 2000)
Points per game: t-36th (1.00 in 2000)
Assists per game: t-62nd (0.20 in 2001)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2001)
Points per game: t-75th (0.60 in 2001)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2001)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2000)
Goals per game: t-82nd (0.20 in 2001)
Shots attempted: t-83rd (21 in 2000)
Points: t-85th (9 in 2001)
Shots per game: 89th (1.24 in 2000)
Goals per game: t-91st (0.18 in 2000)
|
Shelley Garrett
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2005 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at Neumann College -- Oct 23, 2005
|
Garris, Amelia
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
15 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
15 |
.133 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
54 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
38 |
.053 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Cedar Crest -- Oct 20, 2008 ; Alvernia -- Oct 23, 2008
Goals: 1, at Cedar Crest -- Oct 20, 2008 ; Alvernia -- Oct 23, 2008
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Marywood -- Oct 17, 2009
Shots: 7 [t-54th], at Cedar Crest -- Oct 20, 2008
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Shots attempted: t-41st (38)
Shots per game: 44th (0.70)
Games played: t-52nd (54)
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Goals per game: 79th (0.04)
Points per game: 88th (0.09)
Points: t-91st (5)
Assists: t-94th (1)
Assists per game: 97th (0.02)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2008)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2011)
|
Gaughan, Casey
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
.200 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
17 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
26 |
.154 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
15 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
32 |
.094 |
0 |
0-1 |
| 2014 |
17 |
13 |
6 |
32 |
55 |
.236 |
4 |
1-1 |
| TOTAL |
65 |
21 |
13 |
55 |
118 |
.178 |
7 |
1-2 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 7 [t-6th], at Saint Elizabeth -- Aug 29, 2014
Goals: 3 [t-5th], at Saint Elizabeth -- Aug 29, 2014 ; Cedar Crest -- Oct 19, 2013 ; Baptist Bible -- Sep 27, 2014
Assists: 2 [t-8th], Valley Forge -- Sep 16, 2014
Shots: 10 [t-10th], Valley Forge -- Sep 16, 2014
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-5th (7)
Penalty kicks made: t-5th (1)
Penalty kick attempts: t-5th (2)
Points: 8th (55)
Goals: 8th (21)
Shots attempted: 9th (118)
Goals per game: 11th (0.32)
Points per game: 13th (0.85)
Shots per game: 14th (1.82)
Assists: t-14th (13)
Assists per game: t-17th (0.20)
Games played: t-30th (65)
Games started: 34th (51)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-6th (1 in 2014)
Game-winning goals: t-7th (4 in 2014)
Goals per game: 8th (0.76 in 2014)
Penalty kick attempts: t-8th (1 in 2013)
Penalty kick attempts: t-8th (1 in 2014)
Points per game: 9th (1.88 in 2014)
Points: t-10th (32 in 2014)
Goals: t-10th (13 in 2014)
Shots attempted: 12th (55 in 2014)
Shots per game: 13th (3.24 in 2014)
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2012)
Assists per game: 25th (0.35 in 2014)
Assists: t-28th (6 in 2014)
Shots per game: 37th (2.13 in 2013)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2011)
Shots attempted: t-46th (32 in 2013)
Goals: t-59th (4 in 2012)
Shots attempted: t-59th (26 in 2012)
Points: t-62nd (11 in 2012)
Assists per game: t-62nd (0.20 in 2013)
Points per game: 67th (0.65 in 2012)
Shots per game: 67th (1.53 in 2012)
Goals per game: t-67th (0.24 in 2012)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2013)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2012)
Points per game: t-75th (0.60 in 2013)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2013)
Goals per game: t-82nd (0.20 in 2013)
Assists per game: t-82nd (0.18 in 2012)
Points: t-85th (9 in 2013)
|
Gifford, Maura
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
19 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
32 |
.094 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
19 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
39 |
.077 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
22 |
11 |
9 |
31 |
46 |
.239 |
3 |
3-3 |
| 2013 |
18 |
6 |
5 |
17 |
34 |
.176 |
2 |
1-1 |
| TOTAL |
78 |
23 |
23 |
69 |
151 |
.152 |
6 |
4-4 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 7 [t-6th], Valley Forge Chr. -- Oct 04, 2012
Goals: 3 [t-5th], Valley Forge Chr. -- Oct 04, 2012
Assists: 2 [t-8th], 6 times
Shots: 14 [t-2nd], at Cedar Crest -- Sep 25, 2010
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: 3rd (4)
Penalty kick attempts: t-3rd (4)
Points: 5th (69)
Assists: 5th (23)
Shots attempted: 5th (151)
Games played: t-5th (78)
Games started: t-5th (76)
Goals: 6th (23)
Game-winning goals: t-8th (6)
Assists per game: 11th (0.29)
Shots per game: 11th (1.94)
Points per game: 12th (0.88)
Goals per game: 13th (0.29)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (22 in 2012)
Penalty kicks made: t-2nd (3 in 2012)
Penalty kick attempts: t-2nd (3 in 2012)
Penalty kicks made: t-6th (1 in 2013)
Penalty kick attempts: t-8th (1 in 2013)
Points: 13th (31 in 2012)
Game-winning goals: t-13th (3 in 2012)
Assists: t-13th (9 in 2012)
Goals: 15th (11 in 2012)
Shots attempted: 18th (46 in 2012)
Points per game: 19th (1.41 in 2012)
Assists per game: 20th (0.41 in 2012)
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2013)
Goals per game: 23rd (0.50 in 2012)
Shots attempted: t-31st (39 in 2011)
Points: t-33rd (17 in 2013)
Assists: t-33rd (5 in 2011)
Assists: t-33rd (5 in 2013)
Goals: t-34th (6 in 2013)
Assists per game: t-37th (0.28 in 2013)
Shots per game: 38th (2.09 in 2012)
Points per game: t-39th (0.94 in 2013)
Shots per game: 40th (2.05 in 2011)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2011)
Goals per game: t-42nd (0.33 in 2013)
Shots attempted: t-42nd (34 in 2013)
Assists per game: t-46th (0.26 in 2011)
Shots attempted: t-46th (32 in 2010)
Shots per game: t-47th (1.89 in 2013)
Assists: t-50th (4 in 2010)
Shots per game: 59th (1.68 in 2010)
Assists per game: t-60th (0.21 in 2010)
Points: t-62nd (11 in 2011)
Points: t-74th (10 in 2010)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2011)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2010)
Points per game: t-80th (0.58 in 2011)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2011)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2010)
Points per game: t-90th (0.53 in 2010)
|
Gifford, Megan
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
22 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
28 |
.107 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
20 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
11 |
.273 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
18 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
26 |
.077 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
61 |
8 |
14 |
30 |
66 |
.121 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, at Cedar Crest -- Oct 09, 2012 ; at Summit -- Oct 15, 2015 ; Valley Forge -- Sep 16, 2014
Goals: 1, 8 times
Assists: 2 [t-8th], at Neumann -- Sep 24, 2014
Shots: 7 [t-54th], Valley Forge Chr. -- Oct 04, 2012
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-9th (14)
Assists per game: 15th (0.23)
Games started: t-18th (61)
Points: 21st (30)
Shots attempted: t-23rd (66)
Goals: t-25th (8)
Game-winning goals: t-28th (2)
Points per game: 29th (0.49)
Shots per game: 32nd (1.08)
Goals per game: 38th (0.13)
Games played: t-40th (61)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (22 in 2012)
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2012)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2014)
Assists: t-33rd (5 in 2015)
Assists: t-33rd (5 in 2012)
Assists per game: t-37th (0.28 in 2015)
Assists: t-50th (4 in 2014)
Assists per game: 54th (0.23 in 2012)
Shots attempted: t-54th (28 in 2012)
Shots attempted: t-59th (26 in 2015)
Points: t-62nd (11 in 2012)
Assists per game: t-62nd (0.20 in 2014)
Shots per game: 73rd (1.44 in 2015)
Points: t-74th (10 in 2014)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2012)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2014)
Shots per game: 85th (1.27 in 2012)
Points: t-85th (9 in 2015)
Points per game: t-95th (0.50 in 2012)
Points per game: t-95th (0.50 in 2014)
Points per game: t-95th (0.50 in 2015)
|
Ginsberg, Zoe
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Nicole Glasser
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
20 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
15 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
19 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
17 |
.118 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
56 |
5 |
8 |
18 |
43 |
.116 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2004 |
3 |
93:49 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
1.000 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
3 |
93:49 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
1.000 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, Immaculata Univ. -- Oct 03, 2006
Goals: 2, Immaculata Univ. -- Oct 03, 2006
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], 8 times
Shots: 4, at Cabrini College -- Sep 29, 2005
Saves: 2, Marywood University -- Oct 26, 2004
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most wins: t-15th (1)
Goalie Games played: 16th (3)
Saves: t-20th (2)
Games started: t-22nd (56)
Assists: t-27th (8)
Assists per game: 34th (0.14)
Shots attempted: 36th (43)
Points: t-38th (18)
Shots per game: 41st (0.77)
Points per game: 43rd (0.32)
Goals: t-47th (5)
Games played: t-49th (56)
Goals per game: 50th (0.09)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2004)
Assists: t-33rd (5 in 2004)
Most wins: t-34th (1 in 2004)
Goalie Games played: t-36th (3 in 2004)
Saves: t-43rd (2 in 2004)
Assists per game: t-49th (0.25 in 2004)
Points: t-62nd (11 in 2004)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2006)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2004)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2006)
Points per game: t-85th (0.55 in 2004)
Assists per game: t-94th (0.16 in 2006)
|
Goebig, Tori
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
15 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
.062 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
11 |
.273 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
16 |
.188 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
48 |
7 |
8 |
22 |
53 |
.132 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, at Summit -- Oct 15, 2015 ; at Neumann -- Sep 17, 2016 ; at John Jay -- Sep 21, 2016
Goals: 1, 7 times
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], 8 times
Shots: 5, at Summit -- Oct 15, 2015
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-27th (8)
Goals: t-28th (7)
Game-winning goals: t-28th (2)
Assists per game: t-28th (0.17)
Shots per game: 30th (1.10)
Points: t-30th (22)
Shots attempted: t-31st (53)
Points per game: 33rd (0.46)
Goals per game: 35th (0.15)
Games started: t-54th (30)
Games played: t-63rd (48)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals per game: t-29th (0.43 in 2016)
Points per game: 30th (1.14 in 2016)
Assists per game: t-35th (0.29 in 2016)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2015)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2017)
Assists per game: 45th (0.27 in 2015)
Assists: t-50th (4 in 2015)
Points per game: 54th (0.73 in 2017)
Goals per game: t-59th (0.27 in 2017)
Shots per game: t-64th (1.57 in 2016)
Shots per game: 72nd (1.45 in 2017)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2017)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2016)
Assists per game: t-79th (0.18 in 2017)
Points: t-97th (8 in 2016)
Points: t-97th (8 in 2017)
|
Rebecca Gordon
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
17 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
32 |
.125 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
18 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
44 |
.045 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
35 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
76 |
.079 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 6, Penn St.-Schuylkill -- 10/7/2024
Goals: 2, at Valley Forge -- 09/20/23 ; Penn St.-Schuylkill -- 10/7/2024
Assists: 2 [t-8th], Penn St.-Schuylkill -- 10/7/2024
Shots: 12 [t-5th], Clarks Summit -- 9/18/2023
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 8th (2.17)
Shots attempted: 20th (76)
Points per game: t-26th (0.51)
Assists per game: t-26th (0.17)
Goals per game: 30th (0.17)
Assists: t-35th (6)
Goals: t-36th (6)
Points: t-38th (18)
Games started: t-44th (35)
Games played: t-85th (35)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: t-19th (44 in 2024)
Shots per game: 23rd (2.44 in 2024)
Assists: t-33rd (5 in 2024)
Assists per game: t-37th (0.28 in 2024)
Shots attempted: t-46th (32 in 2023)
Shots per game: 49th (1.88 in 2023)
Goals: t-59th (4 in 2023)
Goals per game: t-67th (0.24 in 2023)
Points: t-85th (9 in 2023)
Points: t-85th (9 in 2024)
Points per game: t-87th (0.53 in 2023)
Points per game: t-95th (0.50 in 2024)
|
Steph Gower
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Gray, Stefanie
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Heather Green
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2002 |
16 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
31 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, Haverford College -- Sep 21, 2004
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: t-62nd (0.06)
Assists: t-73rd (2)
Points per game: t-98th (0.06)
|
Gross, Allison
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Grace Hagan
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
16 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
17 |
.118 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
18 |
4 |
9 |
17 |
22 |
.182 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
34 |
6 |
11 |
23 |
39 |
.154 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 8th (0.32)
Points per game: 17th (0.68)
Assists: t-19th (11)
Shots per game: 25th (1.15)
Points: t-27th (23)
Goals per game: 29th (0.18)
Goals: t-36th (6)
Shots attempted: 40th (39)
Games played: t-92nd (34)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists per game: t-11th (0.50 in 2000)
Assists: t-13th (9 in 2000)
Points: t-33rd (17 in 2000)
Points per game: t-39th (0.94 in 2000)
Goals: t-59th (4 in 2000)
Goals per game: t-72nd (0.22 in 2000)
Shots attempted: t-81st (22 in 2000)
Shots per game: t-90th (1.22 in 2000)
|
Haig, Kimberly
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Erin Halliday
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2003 |
13 |
1110:47 |
7 |
0.57 |
73 |
.913 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
| TOTAL |
13 |
1110:47 |
7 |
0.57 |
73 |
.913 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Save percent: 1st (.913)
Goals against avg: 1st (0.57)
Most ties: t-7th (3)
Most wins: 8th (8)
Saves: 10th (73)
Goalie Games started: t-10th (13)
Goalie Games played: 12th (13)
Most losses: t-13th (2)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Save percent: 2nd (.913 in 2003)
Goals against avg: 3rd (0.57 in 2003)
Most ties: t-4th (3 in 2003)
Most wins: t-11th (8 in 2003)
Saves per game: 14th (5.62 in 2003)
Saves: 21st (73 in 2003)
Goalie Games played: 24th (13 in 2003)
Most losses: t-29th (2 in 2003)
|
Cindy Hansen
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
20 |
2 |
7 |
11 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2002 |
20 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
60 |
4 |
13 |
21 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-14th (13)
Assists per game: 16th (0.22)
Points: 34th (21)
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Points per game: 41st (0.35)
Games played: t-42nd (60)
Goals: t-57th (4)
Goals per game: t-61st (0.07)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists: t-23rd (7 in 2001)
Assists per game: t-26th (0.35 in 2001)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2003)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2001)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2002)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2003)
Assists: t-50th (4 in 2002)
Points: t-62nd (11 in 2001)
Assists per game: t-62nd (0.20 in 2002)
Points per game: t-85th (0.55 in 2001)
|
Keyra Heinlein
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2021 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
.143 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
.143 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Valley Forge -- 09/16/21 ; Cairn -- 09/22/21
Goals: 1, Valley Forge -- 09/16/21 ; Cairn -- 09/22/21
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Bryn Athyn -- 09/18/21
Shots: 5, Cairn -- 09/22/21
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Shots attempted: 84th (14)
Points: t-91st (5)
Assists: t-94th (1)
Games started: t-99th (15)
|
Heinz, Sarah
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2007 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2008 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
.125 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
42 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
.100 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Phila. Biblical -- Oct 25, 2008
Goals: 1, at Phila. Biblical -- Oct 25, 2008
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Cedar Crest -- Sep 30, 2009
Shots: 5, at Cedar Crest -- Oct 20, 2008
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: 69th (42)
Shots per game: 87th (0.24)
Goals per game: 91st (0.02)
Assists per game: 94th (0.02)
Assists: t-94th (1)
Points per game: t-96th (0.07)
Goals: t-97th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2008)
|
Hertzog, Danielle
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
13 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
.222 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
13 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
.222 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, Keystone -- Sep 24, 2011
Goals: 2, Keystone -- Sep 24, 2011
Shots: 4, Keystone -- Sep 24, 2011
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Points: t-99th (4)
|
Stephanie Hinkle
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2001 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2002 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 1999 |
16 |
1015:00 |
20 |
1.77 |
101 |
.835 |
11 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
| 2000 |
18 |
1573:00 |
26 |
1.49 |
150 |
.852 |
12 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
| 2001 |
20 |
1820:27 |
18 |
0.89 |
106 |
.855 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
| 2002 |
16 |
810:00 |
8 |
0.89 |
41 |
.837 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
| TOTAL |
70 |
5218:27 |
72 |
1.24 |
398 |
.847 |
43 |
19 |
0 |
25 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most wins: 1st (43)
Saves: 2nd (398)
Save percent: 3rd (.847)
Goalie Games played: 3rd (70)
Most losses: 4th (19)
Saves per game: 5th (5.69)
Goalie Games started: 5th (28)
Goals against avg: 6th (1.24)
Games played: 25th (63)
Games started: t-60th (28)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Most wins: 1st (15 in 2001)
Saves: 2nd (150 in 2000)
Most wins: t-2nd (12 in 2000)
Goalie Games played: t-3rd (20 in 2001)
Most wins: t-4th (11 in 1999)
Saves per game: 5th (8.33 in 2000)
Save percent: 7th (.855 in 2001)
Save percent: 8th (.852 in 2000)
Goals against avg: 9th (0.89 in 2002)
Saves: 10th (106 in 2001)
Goals against avg: 10th (0.89 in 2001)
Saves per game: 11th (6.31 in 1999)
Save percent: 12th (.837 in 2002)
Goalie Games played: t-12th (18 in 2000)
Save percent: 13th (.835 in 1999)
Saves: 14th (101 in 1999)
Most losses: t-16th (6 in 2000)
Goalie Games played: t-16th (16 in 1999)
Goalie Games played: t-16th (16 in 2002)
Most wins: t-19th (5 in 2002)
Saves per game: t-19th (5.30 in 2001)
Most losses: t-20th (5 in 1999)
Most losses: t-20th (5 in 2001)
Goals against avg: 22nd (1.49 in 2000)
Most losses: t-25th (3 in 2002)
Saves: 28th (41 in 2002)
Goals against avg: 28th (1.77 in 1999)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2001)
Saves per game: 32nd (2.56 in 2002)
|
Kailey Hopkins
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
18 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
55 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2015 |
1 |
21:37 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2016 |
19 |
1780:39 |
13 |
0.66 |
145 |
.918 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
| 2017 |
18 |
1632:17 |
18 |
0.99 |
84 |
.824 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
| 2018 |
17 |
1602:19 |
20 |
1.12 |
105 |
.840 |
4 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
| TOTAL |
55 |
5036:52 |
51 |
0.91 |
334 |
.868 |
25 |
23 |
6 |
21 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Clarks Summit -- Oct 07, 2017
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Clarks Summit -- Oct 07, 2017
Saves: 13 [t-14th], at Marywood -- Oct 04, 2016 ; Penn College -- Sep 07, 2016 ; at Alvernia -- Sep 29, 2018
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Save percent: 2nd (.868)
Goals against avg: 2nd (0.91)
Most losses: 3rd (23)
Saves per game: 3rd (6.07)
Goalie Games started: 3rd (54)
Most ties: t-3rd (6)
Saves: 4th (334)
Goalie Games played: 4th (55)
Most wins: 5th (25)
Games started: 28th (54)
Games played: 51st (55)
Assists: t-94th (1)
Assists per game: 98th (0.02)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Save percent: 1st (.918 in 2016)
Saves: 3rd (145 in 2016)
Most losses: t-3rd (10 in 2018)
Goals against avg: 4th (0.66 in 2016)
Most wins: t-4th (11 in 2017)
Most ties: t-4th (3 in 2018)
Goalie Games played: t-5th (19 in 2016)
Saves per game: 7th (7.63 in 2016)
Most wins: 10th (10 in 2016)
Most ties: t-10th (2 in 2016)
Saves: 11th (105 in 2018)
Save percent: 11th (.840 in 2018)
Goalie Games played: t-12th (18 in 2017)
Saves per game: 13th (6.18 in 2018)
Goals against avg: 13th (0.99 in 2017)
Most losses: t-13th (7 in 2016)
Goalie Games played: t-14th (17 in 2018)
Save percent: 15th (.824 in 2017)
Most ties: t-15th (1 in 2017)
Goals against avg: 16th (1.12 in 2018)
Most losses: t-16th (6 in 2017)
Saves: 20th (84 in 2017)
Most wins: t-21st (4 in 2018)
Saves per game: 24th (4.67 in 2017)
Goalie Games played: t-43rd (1 in 2015)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2016)
|
Horozoglou, Theo
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
18 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
34 |
.088 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
19 |
8 |
1 |
17 |
43 |
.186 |
3 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
37 |
11 |
1 |
23 |
77 |
.143 |
4 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Keystone -- Sep 30, 2014
Goals: 2, at Keystone -- Sep 30, 2014
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Alvernia -- Oct 20, 2014
Shots: 8 [t-31st], Keystone -- Oct 01, 2013 ; Valley Forge -- Sep 16, 2014
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 10th (2.08)
Goals per game: 12th (0.30)
Game-winning goals: t-12th (4)
Shots attempted: 19th (77)
Points per game: 21st (0.62)
Goals: 22nd (11)
Points: t-27th (23)
Games started: t-47th (34)
Games played: t-76th (37)
Assists per game: 93rd (0.03)
Assists: t-94th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-13th (3 in 2014)
Goals: t-22nd (8 in 2014)
Shots attempted: t-22nd (43 in 2014)
Goals per game: t-31st (0.42 in 2014)
Shots per game: 33rd (2.26 in 2014)
Points: t-33rd (17 in 2014)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2013)
Shots attempted: t-42nd (34 in 2013)
Points per game: t-44th (0.89 in 2014)
Shots per game: t-47th (1.89 in 2013)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2013)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2014)
Goals per game: t-94th (0.17 in 2013)
|
Howe, Megan
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
20 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Neumann -- Oct 29, 2009 ; at Keystone -- Sep 26, 2009
Goals: 1, Neumann -- Oct 29, 2009 ; at Keystone -- Sep 26, 2009
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], vs Marymount -- Sep 13, 2009
Shots: 2, Immaculata -- Nov 02, 2009 ; Phila. Biblical -- Oct 14, 2009
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals per game: 43rd (0.10)
Points per game: 52nd (0.25)
Shots per game: t-58th (0.50)
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Assists per game: t-73rd (0.05)
Games started: t-77th (19)
Points: t-91st (5)
Assists: t-94th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2009)
|
Hud, Lucy
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Hudson, Morgan
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, at Keystone -- Sep 26, 2009 ; Cedar Crest -- Sep 30, 2009
|
Masie Jericho
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Cherise Johnson
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2002 |
19 |
6 |
10 |
22 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
19 |
6 |
10 |
22 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-23rd (10)
Points: t-30th (22)
Goals: t-36th (6)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists: t-7th (10 in 2002)
Assists per game: t-9th (0.53 in 2002)
Points: 23rd (22 in 2002)
Points per game: 28th (1.16 in 2002)
Goals: t-34th (6 in 2002)
Goals per game: 49th (0.32 in 2002)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2002)
|
Lauren Jones
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Rachel Jost
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
16 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: t-77th (16)
Assists: t-94th (1)
|
Kajowski, Alexa
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Haleigh Kaufman
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2021 |
15 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2021 |
2 |
49:32 |
3 |
5.45 |
2 |
.400 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
49:32 |
3 |
5.45 |
2 |
.400 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Eastern -- 09/28/21
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Eastern -- 09/28/21
Shots: 7 [t-54th], Valley Forge -- 09/16/21
Saves: 1, at DeSales -- 09/11/21 ; at Marywood University -- Oct 16, 2021
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goalie Games played: t-17th (2)
Saves: t-20th (2)
Assists: t-94th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goalie Games played: t-39th (2 in 2021)
Saves: t-43rd (2 in 2021)
|
Kaufmann, Haleigh
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, Rosemont -- Sep 24, 2019
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Rosemont -- Sep 24, 2019
Shots: 3, Delaware Valley -- Sep 12, 2019
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-94th (1)
|
Paige Kaufmann
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Raegan Kennedy
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
17 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
.143 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
33 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
18 |
.056 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Widener -- Sep 28, 2019
Goals: 1, Widener -- Sep 28, 2019
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Marymount -- Oct 12, 2019
Shots: 5, Valley Forge -- 09/16/21
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 51st (0.55)
Games started: t-71st (22)
Shots attempted: t-74th (18)
Goals per game: t-85th (0.03)
Points per game: 89th (0.09)
Assists per game: 89th (0.03)
Assists: t-94th (1)
Games played: t-94th (33)
Goals: t-97th (1)
|
Sarah Kensey
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2002 |
18 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-50th (4)
Points: t-78th (6)
Goals: t-97th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists: t-50th (4 in 2002)
Assists per game: t-55th (0.22 in 2002)
|
Lisa Kinney
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
14 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
26 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
.286 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals per game: 57th (0.08)
Points per game: 73rd (0.15)
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Shots per game: t-82nd (0.27)
Points: t-99th (4)
|
Amanda Kirby
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at Cedar Crest -- Oct 20, 2008
|
Lindsay Klicka
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Koch, Fallon
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Shannon Kosty
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Jenn Krause
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
20 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2002 |
20 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
40 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 33rd (0.15)
Assists: t-35th (6)
Games played: t-70th (40)
Points per game: 74th (0.15)
Points: t-78th (6)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2002)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2001)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2002)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2001)
|
Claudia Krouse
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2020 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
28 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
19 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2020 |
1 |
4:14 |
1 |
21.26 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
4:14 |
1 |
21.26 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 3, Valley Forge -- 09/16/21
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goalie Games played: t-21st (1)
Shots per game: 46th (0.68)
Assists per game: 59th (0.07)
Games started: t-60th (28)
Shots attempted: t-71st (19)
Assists: t-73rd (2)
Points per game: t-96th (0.07)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goalie Games played: t-43rd (1 in 2020)
|
Lauriel Krouse
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
18 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
18 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
19 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
18 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2019 |
1 |
110:00 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.000 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
| 2020 |
1 |
48:32 |
1 |
1.85 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
158:32 |
1 |
0.57 |
11 |
.917 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, Rosemont -- Sep 24, 2019
Assists: 3 [t-1st], Rosemont -- Sep 24, 2019
Shots: 3, at PSU-Brandywine -- Oct 05, 2019 ; Wesley -- Oct 09, 2019 ; Marymount -- Oct 12, 2019
Saves: 9 [t-62nd], Delaware Valley -- Sep 12, 2019
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most ties: t-9th (1)
Goalie Games started: t-15th (2)
Saves: 16th (11)
Most losses: t-16th (1)
Goalie Games played: t-17th (2)
Assists: t-62nd (3)
Shots attempted: t-74th (18)
Games started: t-86th (17)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Most ties: t-15th (1 in 2019)
Most losses: t-33rd (1 in 2020)
Saves: 37th (9 in 2019)
Saves: t-43rd (2 in 2020)
Goalie Games played: t-43rd (1 in 2020)
Goalie Games played: t-43rd (1 in 2019)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2019)
Assists per game: t-86th (0.17 in 2019)
Shots attempted: t-99th (18 in 2019)
|
Katie Kyle
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Genevieve Landamia
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2021 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Dana Landis
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
18 |
12 |
5 |
29 |
0 |
.000 |
7 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
21 |
24 |
5 |
53 |
79 |
.304 |
7 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
16 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
37 |
.081 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
19 |
9 |
7 |
25 |
57 |
.158 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
74 |
48 |
22 |
118 |
173 |
.277 |
17 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 8 [5th], Marywood University -- Oct 26, 2004
Goals: 4 [t-1st], Marywood University -- Oct 26, 2004
Assists: 2 [t-8th], Richard Stockton -- Oct 16, 2006
Shots: 8 [t-31st], Immaculata Univ. -- Oct 23, 2004 ; Marywood University -- Oct 26, 2004 ; at King's College -- Sep 11, 2004
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: 1st (17)
Goals: 3rd (48)
Goals per game: 3rd (0.65)
Points: 4th (118)
Points per game: 4th (1.59)
Shots attempted: 4th (173)
Assists: 6th (22)
Shots per game: 7th (2.34)
Assists per game: 10th (0.30)
Games played: t-17th (74)
Games started: t-22nd (56)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals: 1st (24 in 2004)
Game-winning goals: t-1st (7 in 2004)
Game-winning goals: t-1st (7 in 2003)
Points: 2nd (53 in 2004)
Goals per game: 2nd (1.14 in 2004)
Points per game: 4th (2.52 in 2004)
Shots attempted: 6th (79 in 2004)
Shots per game: 8th (3.76 in 2004)
Shots attempted: 11th (57 in 2006)
Goals per game: t-11th (0.67 in 2003)
Games played: t-11th (21 in 2004)
Points per game: t-13th (1.61 in 2003)
Goals: t-13th (12 in 2003)
Shots per game: 15th (3.00 in 2006)
Points: t-15th (29 in 2003)
Goals: t-18th (9 in 2006)
Points: 20th (25 in 2006)
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2006)
Points per game: 21st (1.32 in 2006)
Assists: t-23rd (7 in 2006)
Assists per game: 24th (0.37 in 2006)
Goals per game: t-24th (0.47 in 2006)
Shots per game: 29th (2.31 in 2005)
Assists per game: 32nd (0.31 in 2005)
Assists: t-33rd (5 in 2005)
Assists: t-33rd (5 in 2003)
Assists: t-33rd (5 in 2004)
Shots attempted: t-35th (37 in 2005)
Assists per game: t-37th (0.28 in 2003)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2005)
Assists per game: t-51st (0.24 in 2004)
Points per game: 60th (0.69 in 2005)
Points: t-62nd (11 in 2005)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2005)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2006)
Goals per game: t-89th (0.19 in 2005)
|
Catherine Lane
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at Cedar Crest College -- Sep 01, 2004 ; at King's College -- Sep 11, 2004
|
Jackie Latronica
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
20 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2002 |
17 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
37 |
2 |
12 |
16 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 7th (0.32)
Assists: t-16th (12)
Points per game: 35th (0.43)
Points: t-45th (16)
Goals per game: t-67th (0.05)
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Games played: t-76th (37)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists: t-23rd (7 in 2001)
Assists per game: t-26th (0.35 in 2001)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2001)
Assists: t-33rd (5 in 2002)
Assists per game: 34th (0.29 in 2002)
Points: t-85th (9 in 2002)
Points per game: t-87th (0.53 in 2002)
|
Kaitlyn Lavin
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Nichole Lee
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2002 |
19 |
5 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
.000 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
19 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
21 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
19 |
.316 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
59 |
12 |
14 |
38 |
19 |
.632 |
3 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Mt. St. Mary College -- Sep 10, 2004
Goals: 2, at Mt. St. Mary College -- Sep 10, 2004
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Immaculata Univ. -- Oct 23, 2004
Shots: 4, at Cedar Crest College -- Sep 01, 2004
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-9th (14)
Assists per game: 14th (0.24)
Points: t-15th (38)
Points per game: 19th (0.64)
Goals: t-19th (12)
Game-winning goals: t-19th (3)
Goals per game: 21st (0.20)
Games played: 44th (59)
Shots attempted: t-71st (19)
Shots per game: 75th (0.32)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists: t-7th (10 in 2002)
Assists per game: t-9th (0.53 in 2002)
Games played: t-11th (21 in 2004)
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2002)
Points: t-24th (20 in 2002)
Points per game: t-34th (1.05 in 2002)
Goals: t-34th (6 in 2004)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2004)
Goals: t-46th (5 in 2002)
Points: t-47th (13 in 2004)
Goals per game: t-53rd (0.29 in 2004)
Goals per game: t-61st (0.26 in 2002)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2003)
Points per game: 70th (0.62 in 2004)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2003)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2002)
Shots attempted: t-93rd (19 in 2004)
Assists per game: t-94th (0.16 in 2003)
|
Kayla Lelionis
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, at Rosemont -- 09/13/23 ; Clarks Summit -- 9/18/2023 ; Bryn Athyn -- 9/9/2023
|
Amanda Lipira
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
20 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
21 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
18 |
.056 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
17 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
16 |
.125 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
19 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
19 |
.158 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
77 |
7 |
5 |
19 |
53 |
.132 |
4 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, Albright College -- Nov 10, 2004
Goals: 1, 6 times
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Albright College -- Nov 10, 2004 ; Delaware Valley Col. -- Oct 24, 2006
Shots: 4, Immaculata Univ. -- Oct 23, 2004 ; at Alvernia College -- Sep 13, 2005 ; Albright College -- Sep 23, 2006
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-9th (77)
Game-winning goals: t-12th (4)
Goals: t-28th (7)
Shots attempted: t-31st (53)
Points: t-35th (19)
Games started: t-38th (40)
Assists: t-40th (5)
Shots per game: 45th (0.69)
Goals per game: 48th (0.09)
Points per game: 53rd (0.25)
Assists per game: 61st (0.06)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-11th (21 in 2004)
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2006)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2003)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2004)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2005)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2003)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2006)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2006)
Shots attempted: t-93rd (19 in 2006)
Shots attempted: t-99th (18 in 2004)
|
Danielle Little
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
20 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
41 |
.024 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
15 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
16 |
.062 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
18 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
19 |
.105 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
19 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
27 |
.037 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
72 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
103 |
.049 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, Cedar Crest -- Oct 16, 2007
Goals: 1, 5 times
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], 4 times
Shots: 5, at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 09, 2007 ; Rutgers-Camden -- Sep 08, 2007 ; at Mt. St. Mary College -- Sep 10, 2004
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: 11th (103)
Games started: t-13th (63)
Shots per game: 18th (1.43)
Games played: t-19th (72)
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Goals: t-47th (5)
Assists: t-50th (4)
Points: t-51st (14)
Goals per game: 59th (0.07)
Points per game: 66th (0.19)
Assists per game: 67th (0.06)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: t-25th (41 in 2004)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2004)
Shots per game: 41st (2.05 in 2004)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2004)
Shots attempted: t-56th (27 in 2007)
Shots per game: 76th (1.42 in 2007)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2007)
Shots attempted: t-93rd (19 in 2006)
|
Julie Livarcik
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, Immaculata Univ. -- Oct 23, 2004
|
Lombardo, Genny
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
18 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
.083 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
50 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
.062 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Bryn Athyn -- Sep 21, 2019
Goals: 1, at Bryn Athyn -- Sep 21, 2019
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Penn State-Abington -- Sep 19, 2019 ; Widener -- Sep 28, 2019
Shots: 4, Wesley -- Oct 09, 2019
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-56th (29)
Games played: t-59th (50)
Assists: t-73rd (2)
Shots per game: 76th (0.32)
Shots attempted: t-77th (16)
Assists per game: t-80th (0.04)
Goals per game: 92nd (0.02)
Points per game: 93rd (0.08)
Goals: t-97th (1)
Points: t-99th (4)
|
Loose, Kayleigh
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2014 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, Clarks Summit -- Sep 24, 2016
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-85th (35)
Shots per game: 95th (0.20)
|
Hannah Ludescher
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
6 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals: t-97th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals per game: t-94th (0.17 in 1999)
|
Macnamara, Grace
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
19 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
18 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
.143 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
56 |
1 |
11 |
13 |
12 |
.083 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Rosemont -- Oct 21, 2017 ; Neumann -- Oct 30, 2017
Goals: 1, Neumann -- Oct 30, 2017
Assists: 2 [t-8th], Rosemont -- Oct 21, 2017
Shots: 1, 12 times
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 19th (0.20)
Assists: t-19th (11)
Games started: t-25th (55)
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Games played: t-49th (56)
Points: t-57th (13)
Points per game: 58th (0.23)
Shots attempted: t-90th (12)
Shots per game: 92nd (0.21)
Goals per game: 93rd (0.02)
Goals: t-97th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists: t-33rd (5 in 2017)
Assists: t-33rd (5 in 2016)
Assists per game: t-37th (0.28 in 2017)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2017)
Assists per game: t-46th (0.26 in 2016)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2015)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2016)
|
Maguire, Melissa
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
21 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
11 |
.182 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
20 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
15 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
20 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
81 |
5 |
14 |
24 |
47 |
.106 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Centenary -- Oct 03, 2009 ; at Phila. Biblical -- Oct 25, 2008
Goals: 2, at Centenary -- Oct 03, 2009
Assists: 2 [t-8th], Keystone -- Oct 01, 2008 ; at Phila. Biblical -- Oct 25, 2008
Shots: 3, DeSales -- Sep 11, 2010
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: 1st (81)
Games started: t-1st (80)
Assists: t-9th (14)
Assists per game: 24th (0.17)
Points: t-25th (24)
Shots attempted: t-34th (47)
Points per game: 47th (0.30)
Goals: t-47th (5)
Shots per game: 49th (0.58)
Goals per game: 64th (0.06)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-11th (21 in 2008)
Assists: t-28th (6 in 2008)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2010)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2009)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2011)
Assists per game: t-35th (0.29 in 2008)
Assists: t-50th (4 in 2010)
Assists per game: t-62nd (0.20 in 2010)
Points: t-74th (10 in 2008)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2009)
Points: t-97th (8 in 2009)
|
Kyra Malloy
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, Penn St. Brandywine -- 8/30/2024
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 100th (0.17)
|
Carissa Manero
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
14 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
.200 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
25 |
.040 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
29 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
30 |
.067 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Valley Forge -- 09/16/21 ; Rosemont -- Sep 24, 2019
Goals: 1, Valley Forge -- 09/16/21 ; Rosemont -- Sep 24, 2019
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Bryn Athyn -- 09/18/21 ; Cairn -- 09/22/21
Shots: 11 [t-8th], Valley Forge -- 09/16/21
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 33rd (1.03)
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Shots attempted: t-52nd (30)
Goals per game: 60th (0.07)
Assists per game: 60th (0.07)
Points per game: 63rd (0.21)
Games started: t-63rd (27)
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Assists: t-73rd (2)
Points: t-78th (6)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2019)
Shots per game: 53rd (1.79 in 2021)
Shots attempted: t-64th (25 in 2021)
|
Abby Marquess
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Gianna Masci
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 4, at Penn St. Brandywine -- Sep 01, 2023
|
Jennifer Mathesian
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2002 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
20 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
57 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
1.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Mt. St. Mary College -- Sep 10, 2004
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Mt. St. Mary College -- Sep 10, 2004
Shots: 1, at Eastern University -- Oct 27, 2004 ; Haverford College -- Sep 21, 2004
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Games played: t-46th (57)
Games started: t-56th (29)
Assists: t-62nd (3)
Assists per game: t-69th (0.05)
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Points: t-75th (7)
Points per game: 78th (0.12)
Goals per game: 80th (0.04)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2002)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2004)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2002)
|
Matyasich, Ashley
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at Neumann -- Oct 19, 2010 ; at Centenary -- Oct 23, 2010 ; at Cedar Crest -- Sep 25, 2010
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-75th (20)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2010)
|
Laura Mautz
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
22 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
22 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Goals per game: 74th (0.05)
Points per game: 75th (0.14)
Assists per game: 76th (0.05)
Assists: t-94th (1)
Goals: t-97th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (22 in 2003)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2003)
|
Kristen Mayer
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2002 |
20 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
37 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 36th (0.14)
Assists: t-40th (5)
Points per game: 54th (0.24)
Points: t-67th (9)
Goals per game: t-67th (0.05)
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Games played: t-76th (37)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2002)
Assists: t-50th (4 in 2002)
Assists per game: t-62nd (0.20 in 2002)
Points: t-97th (8 in 2002)
|
Morgan McAndrews
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
19 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
15 |
.267 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
.091 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
62 |
6 |
3 |
15 |
36 |
.167 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Sep 22, 2015
Goals: 2, at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Sep 22, 2015
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Cairn -- Oct 10, 2015 ; Cedar Crest -- Oct 14, 2017 ; John Jay -- Sep 01, 2015
Shots: 4, Cedar Crest -- Sep 19, 2015
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-18th (61)
Goals: t-36th (6)
Games played: t-37th (62)
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Goals per game: 44th (0.10)
Shots attempted: 45th (36)
Points: t-47th (15)
Shots per game: 48th (0.58)
Points per game: 55th (0.24)
Assists: t-62nd (3)
Assists per game: 75th (0.05)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2015)
Goals: t-59th (4 in 2015)
Points: t-74th (10 in 2015)
Goals per game: t-80th (0.21 in 2015)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2015)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2016)
Points per game: t-90th (0.53 in 2015)
|
McCullough, Emily
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2019 |
10 |
749:46 |
23 |
2.76 |
50 |
.685 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
749:46 |
23 |
2.76 |
50 |
.685 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 10 [t-50th], at Lycoming -- Sep 01, 2019
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most losses: t-10th (8)
Saves: 13th (50)
Goalie Games started: 13th (9)
Save percent: 14th (.685)
Goalie Games played: 14th (10)
Most wins: t-15th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Most losses: t-9th (8 in 2019)
Saves per game: 21st (5.00 in 2019)
Saves: 27th (50 in 2019)
Goalie Games played: t-29th (10 in 2019)
Goals against avg: 33rd (2.76 in 2019)
Most wins: t-34th (1 in 2019)
Save percent: 35th (.685 in 2019)
|
McDonald, Brianna
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2018 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
.167 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
38 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
.050 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Rosemont -- 10/2/2021
Goals: 1, at Rosemont -- 10/2/2021
Shots: 4, at PSU-Brandywine -- Oct 05, 2019
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Games started: 53rd (31)
Shots per game: 56th (0.53)
Shots attempted: t-66th (20)
Games played: t-74th (38)
Goals per game: 90th (0.03)
Goals: t-97th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2021)
|
McKeon, Adrienne
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
17 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
.056 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
31 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
38 |
.026 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, Delaware Valley -- Sep 09, 2010
Goals: 1, Delaware Valley -- Sep 09, 2010
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Cabrini -- Oct 09, 2010 ; Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 13, 2010 ; Delaware Valley -- Sep 09, 2010
Shots: 6 [t-84th], Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 13, 2010
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 23rd (1.23)
Shots attempted: t-41st (38)
Assists per game: 46th (0.10)
Assists: t-62nd (3)
Games started: t-67th (24)
Points per game: 72nd (0.16)
Goals per game: 84th (0.03)
Points: t-91st (5)
Goals: t-97th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2010)
Shots per game: 75th (1.43 in 2011)
Assists per game: t-82nd (0.18 in 2010)
Shots attempted: t-88th (20 in 2011)
Shots attempted: t-99th (18 in 2010)
|
Danielle McLaughlin
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2006 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, Immaculata Univ. -- Oct 03, 2006
|
Melino, Lauren
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
19 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
28 |
.071 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
17 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
23 |
.043 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
47 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
61 |
.049 |
3 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, at Cedar Crest -- Oct 08, 2016 ; Cairn -- Oct 25, 2016
Goals: 1, at Immaculata -- Oct 13, 2018 ; at Cedar Crest -- Oct 08, 2016 ; Cairn -- Oct 25, 2016
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], 4 times
Shots: 4, Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 12, 2016 ; Clarks Summit -- Sep 24, 2016
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-19th (3)
Shots per game: 21st (1.30)
Shots attempted: 26th (61)
Assists per game: 49th (0.09)
Assists: t-50th (4)
Games started: t-60th (28)
Goals: t-61st (3)
Points per game: 62nd (0.21)
Goals per game: 63rd (0.06)
Points: t-63rd (10)
Games played: t-65th (47)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2016)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2018)
Shots attempted: t-54th (28 in 2016)
Assists per game: t-62nd (0.20 in 2017)
Shots per game: 69th (1.50 in 2015)
Shots per game: 70th (1.47 in 2016)
Shots attempted: t-75th (23 in 2018)
Shots per game: t-79th (1.35 in 2018)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2016)
|
Meyer, Amy
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at Marywood -- Nov 02, 2016
|
Michalski, Christine
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
19 |
.158 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
20 |
8 |
2 |
18 |
25 |
.320 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
18 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
.167 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
17 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
.071 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
63 |
14 |
8 |
36 |
70 |
.200 |
3 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 6, at Cedar Crest -- Sep 25, 2010
Goals: 3 [t-5th], at Cedar Crest -- Sep 25, 2010
Assists: 2 [t-8th], Keystone -- Sep 24, 2011
Shots: 9 [t-18th], at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Sep 22, 2009
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals: t-14th (14)
Points: 18th (36)
Goals per game: 19th (0.22)
Game-winning goals: t-19th (3)
Shots attempted: t-21st (70)
Points per game: t-23rd (0.57)
Games started: t-25th (55)
Assists: t-27th (8)
Shots per game: 29th (1.11)
Games played: t-35th (63)
Assists per game: 38th (0.13)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2010)
Goals: t-22nd (8 in 2010)
Shots per game: 26th (2.38 in 2009)
Points: t-30th (18 in 2010)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2010)
Goals per game: t-33rd (0.40 in 2010)
Points per game: t-36th (1.00 in 2009)
Goals per game: t-36th (0.38 in 2009)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2011)
Points per game: t-42nd (0.90 in 2010)
Assists per game: t-49th (0.25 in 2009)
Assists: t-50th (4 in 2011)
Assists per game: t-55th (0.22 in 2011)
Shots attempted: t-64th (25 in 2010)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2009)
Shots per game: t-87th (1.25 in 2010)
Shots attempted: t-93rd (19 in 2009)
Points: t-97th (8 in 2011)
Points: t-97th (8 in 2009)
|
Mitchell, Brittany
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
18 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
31 |
.129 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
31 |
.129 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 6, Marywood -- Nov 04, 2015
Goals: 3 [t-5th], Marywood -- Nov 04, 2015
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Cedar Crest -- Sep 19, 2015
Shots: 6 [t-84th], Marywood -- Nov 04, 2015
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Shots attempted: 51st (31)
Goals: t-57th (4)
Points: t-67th (9)
Assists: t-94th (1)
Games started: t-99th (15)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2015)
Shots attempted: 50th (31 in 2015)
Shots per game: 58th (1.72 in 2015)
Goals: t-59th (4 in 2015)
Goals per game: t-72nd (0.22 in 2015)
Points: t-85th (9 in 2015)
Points per game: t-95th (0.50 in 2015)
|
Anna Mitsas
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
14 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2001 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
35 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
8 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals per game: 41st (0.11)
Points per game: 45th (0.31)
Assists per game: 48th (0.09)
Goals: t-57th (4)
Points: t-60th (11)
Assists: t-62nd (3)
Games played: t-85th (35)
Shots per game: 89th (0.23)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2000)
Goals per game: 79th (0.21 in 2000)
Assists per game: t-79th (0.18 in 2001)
Points per game: t-95th (0.50 in 2000)
|
Lauren Monte
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2007 |
19 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
.143 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
19 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
.143 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, Cedar Crest -- Oct 16, 2007
Goals: 1, Cedar Crest -- Oct 16, 2007
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Cedar Crest -- Oct 16, 2007
Shots: 4, at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 09, 2007
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-77th (19)
Assists: t-94th (1)
Goals: t-97th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2007)
|
Natalie Morris
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2024 |
18 |
7 |
5 |
19 |
47 |
.149 |
4 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
7 |
5 |
19 |
47 |
.149 |
4 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, at Centenary (NJ) -- 10/30/24 ; Valley Forge -- 9/16/2024
Goals: 1, 7 times
Assists: 2 [t-8th], Penn St. Brandywine -- 8/30/2024
Shots: 8 [t-31st], Valley Forge -- 9/16/2024
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-12th (4)
Goals: t-28th (7)
Shots attempted: t-34th (47)
Points: t-35th (19)
Assists: t-40th (5)
Games started: t-86th (17)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-7th (4 in 2024)
Shots attempted: 17th (47 in 2024)
Shots per game: 18th (2.61 in 2024)
Points: t-27th (19 in 2024)
Goals: t-27th (7 in 2024)
Points per game: 33rd (1.06 in 2024)
Assists: t-33rd (5 in 2024)
Goals per game: 35th (0.39 in 2024)
Assists per game: t-37th (0.28 in 2024)
|
Myers, Alexis
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2018 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2020 |
1 |
37:14 |
3 |
7.25 |
1 |
.250 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
37:14 |
3 |
7.25 |
1 |
.250 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, Valley Forge -- 09/16/21
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goalie Games played: t-21st (1)
Saves: 23rd (1)
Games played: t-72nd (39)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goalie Games played: t-43rd (1 in 2020)
Saves: 47th (1 in 2020)
|
Nance, Sara
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
20 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
18 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
18 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
69 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
.182 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Baptist Bible -- Oct 12, 2013 ; at Arcadia -- Sep 10, 2013
Goals: 1, at Baptist Bible -- Oct 12, 2013 ; at Arcadia -- Sep 10, 2013
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Valley Forge Chr. -- Oct 04, 2012 ; at Cedar Crest -- Oct 04, 2014
Shots: 2, at Baptist Bible -- Oct 12, 2013
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-26th (69)
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Assists: t-73rd (2)
Points: t-78th (6)
Goals per game: 88th (0.03)
Points per game: 90th (0.09)
Assists per game: t-90th (0.03)
Shots attempted: t-97th (11)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2012)
|
Nedwick, Sarah
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2014 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
18 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
.333 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
.286 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
18 |
6 |
3 |
15 |
19 |
.316 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
53 |
9 |
4 |
22 |
29 |
.310 |
3 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Clarks Summit -- Oct 07, 2017
Goals: 2, at Clarks Summit -- Oct 07, 2017
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], 4 times
Shots: 5, at Clarks Summit -- Oct 07, 2017
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-19th (3)
Goals: t-23rd (9)
Points: t-30th (22)
Goals per game: 31st (0.17)
Points per game: 37th (0.42)
Games started: t-47th (34)
Shots per game: 50th (0.55)
Assists: t-50th (4)
Games played: t-54th (53)
Shots attempted: 55th (29)
Assists per game: 58th (0.08)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals: t-34th (6 in 2017)
Points: t-39th (15 in 2017)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2016)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2015)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2017)
Goals per game: t-42nd (0.33 in 2017)
Points per game: t-47th (0.83 in 2017)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2017)
Assists per game: t-86th (0.17 in 2017)
Shots attempted: t-93rd (19 in 2017)
|
Maria Neville
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2002 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2002 |
16 |
1003:33 |
19 |
1.70 |
88 |
.822 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
| 2003 |
9 |
975:13 |
10 |
0.92 |
62 |
.861 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
| 2004 |
11 |
907:13 |
10 |
0.99 |
33 |
.767 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
| 2005 |
16 |
1522:36 |
15 |
0.89 |
113 |
.883 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
| TOTAL |
52 |
4408:35 |
54 |
1.10 |
296 |
.846 |
26 |
16 |
6 |
15 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 15 [t-10th], College Misericordia -- Sep 10, 2005
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most ties: t-3rd (6)
Most wins: 4th (26)
Saves per game: 4th (5.69)
Save percent: 4th (.846)
Goals against avg: 4th (1.10)
Goalie Games started: 4th (47)
Goalie Games played: 5th (52)
Most losses: t-5th (16)
Saves: 6th (296)
Games started: 35th (47)
Games played: t-52nd (54)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Most ties: t-4th (3 in 2005)
Save percent: 5th (.883 in 2005)
Save percent: 6th (.861 in 2003)
Saves: 7th (113 in 2005)
Goals against avg: 8th (0.89 in 2005)
Saves per game: 9th (7.06 in 2005)
Saves per game: 10th (6.89 in 2003)
Most ties: t-10th (2 in 2003)
Goals against avg: 11th (0.92 in 2003)
Goals against avg: 12th (0.99 in 2004)
Most wins: t-13th (7 in 2004)
Most wins: t-13th (7 in 2002)
Most wins: t-13th (7 in 2005)
Saves per game: 15th (5.50 in 2002)
Most ties: t-15th (1 in 2004)
Save percent: 16th (.822 in 2002)
Most losses: t-16th (6 in 2005)
Goalie Games played: t-16th (16 in 2005)
Goalie Games played: t-16th (16 in 2002)
Saves: 18th (88 in 2002)
Most wins: t-19th (5 in 2003)
Most losses: t-20th (5 in 2002)
Saves: 23rd (62 in 2003)
Most losses: t-25th (3 in 2004)
Goalie Games played: t-25th (11 in 2004)
Goals against avg: 27th (1.70 in 2002)
Save percent: 28th (.767 in 2004)
Most losses: t-29th (2 in 2003)
Saves per game: t-29th (3.00 in 2004)
Saves: 31st (33 in 2004)
Goalie Games played: 32nd (9 in 2003)
|
Numerato, Anna
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2014 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
.091 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
19 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
19 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
21 |
.095 |
1 |
0-1 |
| 2017 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
63 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
52 |
.058 |
1 |
0-1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, at Saint Elizabeth -- Aug 29, 2014
Goals: 1, at Saint Elizabeth -- Aug 29, 2014 ; at Marywood -- Oct 04, 2016 ; at Keystone -- Oct 15, 2016
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], 5 times
Shots: 5, at Summit -- Oct 15, 2015
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Penalty kick attempts: t-7th (1)
Games started: 21st (57)
Shots attempted: 33rd (52)
Games played: t-35th (63)
Shots per game: 38th (0.83)
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Assists: t-40th (5)
Assists per game: 54th (0.08)
Points: t-60th (11)
Goals: t-61st (3)
Points per game: 69th (0.17)
Goals per game: t-71st (0.05)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Penalty kick attempts: t-8th (1 in 2016)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2016)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2016)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2015)
Shots attempted: t-83rd (21 in 2016)
Shots attempted: t-99th (18 in 2015)
|
Rose O'Brien
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
16 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-73rd (2)
|
Kim O'Connell
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
.286 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
21 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals per game: 45th (0.10)
Points per game: 67th (0.19)
Shots per game: 68th (0.38)
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Points: t-99th (4)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals per game: t-94th (0.17 in 1999)
|
Liz O'Donnell
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2000 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2001 |
20 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2002 |
15 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
22 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
75 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: 16th (75)
Assists: t-62nd (3)
Assists per game: t-80th (0.04)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (22 in 2003)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2001)
|
O'Neill, Olivia
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
18 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
25 |
.080 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
25 |
.080 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 13, 2010
Goals: 1, Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 13, 2010 ; at Keystone -- Sep 29, 2010
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 13, 2010 ; Delaware Valley -- Sep 09, 2010
Shots: 7 [t-54th], Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 13, 2010
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Shots attempted: t-59th (25)
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Assists: t-73rd (2)
Points: t-78th (6)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2010)
Shots attempted: t-64th (25 in 2010)
Shots per game: t-77th (1.39 in 2010)
|
Palm, Lexi
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
24 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
.083 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Lycoming -- Sep 10, 2016
Goals: 1, Lycoming -- Sep 10, 2016
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], John Jay -- Sep 09, 2017
Shots: 3, at Lycoming -- Sep 03, 2017
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: t-58th (0.50)
Games started: t-67th (24)
Goals per game: t-76th (0.04)
Points per game: 77th (0.12)
Assists per game: 79th (0.04)
Shots attempted: t-90th (12)
Assists: t-94th (1)
Goals: t-97th (1)
|
Pantalone, Kori
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 4, at Cairn -- Sep 26, 2013
|
Jess Parker
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
18 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Neumann University -- 10/21/23
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Neumann University -- 10/21/23
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-81st (18)
Assists: t-94th (1)
|
Jessica Parker
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2024 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at Bryn Athyn -- 09/13/24
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-81st (18)
|
Laura Pelczar
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2018 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
15 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
.111 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
29 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
.111 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Valley Forge -- 09/16/21
Goals: 1, Valley Forge -- 09/16/21
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Rosemont -- 10/2/2021
Shots: 6 [t-84th], Valley Forge -- 09/16/21
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 77th (0.31)
Goals per game: t-81st (0.03)
Points per game: 85th (0.10)
Assists per game: 85th (0.03)
Games started: t-91st (16)
Assists: t-94th (1)
Goals: t-97th (1)
|
Kristen Pennypacker
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
15 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
23 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
5 |
.600 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Cedar Crest College -- Sep 01, 2004 ; Haverford College -- Sep 21, 2004
Goals: 1, at Cedar Crest College -- Sep 01, 2004 ; Haverford College -- Sep 21, 2004
Shots: 1, 5 times
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 37th (0.13)
Points per game: 38th (0.39)
Goals per game: 39th (0.13)
Goals: t-61st (3)
Assists: t-62nd (3)
Points: t-67th (9)
Shots per game: 91st (0.22)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists per game: t-62nd (0.20 in 2003)
Goals per game: t-63rd (0.25 in 2004)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2003)
Points per game: t-95th (0.50 in 2004)
|
Christine Perry
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
20 |
3 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
.000 |
3 |
0-0 |
| 2002 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
22 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
15 |
.067 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
78 |
7 |
14 |
28 |
15 |
.467 |
4 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Arcadia University -- Oct 02, 2004
Goals: 1, at Arcadia University -- Oct 02, 2004
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Neumann College -- Oct 18, 2004
Shots: 4, at Wesley College -- Oct 15, 2004
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-5th (78)
Assists: t-9th (14)
Game-winning goals: t-12th (4)
Assists per game: 22nd (0.18)
Points: t-22nd (28)
Goals: t-28th (7)
Points per game: 40th (0.36)
Goals per game: 49th (0.09)
Shots attempted: t-81st (15)
Games started: t-91st (16)
Shots per game: 96th (0.19)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (22 in 2003)
Game-winning goals: t-13th (3 in 2001)
Assists: t-23rd (7 in 2001)
Assists per game: t-26th (0.35 in 2001)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2002)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2001)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2004)
Points: t-47th (13 in 2001)
Assists: t-50th (4 in 2003)
Points per game: t-65th (0.65 in 2001)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2001)
Assists per game: t-79th (0.18 in 2003)
|
Peterman, Diane
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at Centenary -- Oct 23, 2010
|
Petroski, Kerri
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
22 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
17 |
.059 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
18 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
25 |
.040 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
20 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
24 |
.208 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
19 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
79 |
7 |
9 |
23 |
86 |
.081 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 7 times
Goals: 1, 7 times
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], 9 times
Shots: 5, Valley Forge -- Sep 16, 2014
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-3rd (79)
Games started: t-3rd (78)
Shots attempted: 15th (86)
Assists: 26th (9)
Points: t-27th (23)
Goals: t-28th (7)
Shots per game: 31st (1.09)
Assists per game: 42nd (0.11)
Points per game: 48th (0.29)
Goals per game: 51st (0.09)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (22 in 2012)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2014)
Assists: t-33rd (5 in 2015)
Goals: t-46th (5 in 2014)
Assists per game: t-46th (0.26 in 2015)
Points: t-57th (12 in 2014)
Goals per game: t-63rd (0.25 in 2014)
Shots attempted: t-64th (25 in 2013)
Shots attempted: t-71st (24 in 2014)
Points per game: t-75th (0.60 in 2014)
Shots per game: t-77th (1.39 in 2013)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2015)
Shots attempted: t-88th (20 in 2015)
Shots per game: 93rd (1.20 in 2014)
|
Petroski, Meghan
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2014 |
20 |
8 |
8 |
24 |
48 |
.167 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
19 |
15 |
11 |
41 |
87 |
.172 |
5 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
19 |
9 |
8 |
26 |
48 |
.188 |
2 |
1-1 |
| 2017 |
18 |
17 |
12 |
46 |
60 |
.283 |
2 |
1-3 |
| TOTAL |
76 |
49 |
39 |
137 |
243 |
.202 |
10 |
2-4 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 9 [t-3rd], at Clarks Summit -- Oct 07, 2017 ; at Cairn -- Sep 20, 2017
Goals: 4 [t-1st], at Cairn -- Sep 20, 2017
Assists: 3 [t-1st], Marywood -- Nov 04, 2015 ; at Clarks Summit -- Oct 07, 2017
Shots: 9 [t-18th], at Saint Elizabeth -- Aug 29, 2014 ; at Cairn -- Sep 20, 2017
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Points: 2nd (137)
Points per game: 2nd (1.80)
Goals: 2nd (49)
Assists: 2nd (39)
Shots attempted: 2nd (243)
Game-winning goals: t-2nd (10)
Assists per game: 3rd (0.51)
Penalty kick attempts: t-3rd (4)
Goals per game: 4th (0.64)
Shots per game: 4th (3.20)
Penalty kicks made: 4th (2)
Games started: t-5th (76)
Games played: t-12th (76)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: 2nd (87 in 2015)
Penalty kick attempts: t-2nd (3 in 2017)
Points per game: 3rd (2.56 in 2017)
Assists: 3rd (12 in 2017)
Assists per game: 3rd (0.67 in 2017)
Points: 4th (46 in 2017)
Goals: 4th (17 in 2017)
Goals per game: 4th (0.94 in 2017)
Shots per game: 4th (4.58 in 2015)
Assists: t-4th (11 in 2015)
Points: 5th (41 in 2015)
Goals: t-5th (15 in 2015)
Game-winning goals: t-5th (5 in 2015)
Penalty kicks made: t-6th (1 in 2016)
Penalty kicks made: t-6th (1 in 2017)
Points per game: 7th (2.16 in 2015)
Goals per game: 7th (0.79 in 2015)
Assists per game: 7th (0.58 in 2015)
Penalty kick attempts: t-8th (1 in 2016)
Shots attempted: 10th (60 in 2017)
Shots per game: 11th (3.33 in 2017)
Shots attempted: t-15th (48 in 2014)
Shots attempted: t-15th (48 in 2016)
Points: t-17th (26 in 2016)
Goals: t-18th (9 in 2016)
Assists: t-18th (8 in 2016)
Assists: t-18th (8 in 2014)
Assists per game: 19th (0.42 in 2016)
Points per game: 20th (1.37 in 2016)
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2016)
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2017)
Points: 21st (24 in 2014)
Assists per game: t-21st (0.40 in 2014)
Shots per game: 22nd (2.53 in 2016)
Goals: t-22nd (8 in 2014)
Goals per game: t-24th (0.47 in 2016)
Shots per game: 25th (2.40 in 2014)
Points per game: t-26th (1.20 in 2014)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2014)
Goals per game: t-33rd (0.40 in 2014)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2014)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2016)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2015)
|
Pierson, Jackie
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
21 |
.238 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
6 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
21 |
.238 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Cairn -- Oct 10, 2015
Goals: 2, at Cairn -- Oct 10, 2015
Shots: 4, 5 times
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Goals: t-47th (5)
Points: t-63rd (10)
Shots attempted: 65th (21)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals per game: 6th (0.83 in 2015)
Shots per game: 10th (3.50 in 2015)
Points per game: 12th (1.67 in 2015)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2015)
Goals: t-46th (5 in 2015)
Points: t-74th (10 in 2015)
Shots attempted: t-83rd (21 in 2015)
|
Hailey Pinto
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Elizabeth Pirolli
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Saint Elizabeth -- Sep 05, 2008
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Saint Elizabeth -- Sep 05, 2008
Shots: 2, at Kean -- Aug 30, 2008 ; at Saint Elizabeth -- Sep 05, 2008
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-94th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists per game: t-62nd (0.20 in 2008)
|
Pollock, Kristie
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2007 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2008 |
21 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
78 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2007 |
19 |
1807:28 |
30 |
1.49 |
136 |
.819 |
4 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
| 2008 |
21 |
1751:53 |
29 |
1.49 |
130 |
.818 |
11 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
| 2009 |
19 |
1469:20 |
24 |
1.47 |
90 |
.789 |
8 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
| 2010 |
19 |
1431:39 |
18 |
1.13 |
57 |
.760 |
7 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
| TOTAL |
78 |
6460:20 |
101 |
1.41 |
413 |
.804 |
30 |
40 |
5 |
14 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Saint Elizabeth -- Sep 05, 2008
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Saint Elizabeth -- Sep 05, 2008
Shots: 1, Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 13, 2010
Saves: 17 [t-3rd], at TCNJ -- Sep 24, 2007
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most losses: 1st (40)
Saves: 1st (413)
Goalie Games played: t-1st (78)
Goalie Games started: 2nd (75)
Most wins: 3rd (30)
Most ties: 5th (5)
Games played: t-5th (78)
Saves per game: 6th (5.29)
Save percent: 7th (.804)
Goals against avg: 7th (1.41)
Games started: 7th (75)
Assists: t-94th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Most losses: t-1st (11 in 2007)
Goalie Games played: 2nd (21 in 2008)
Most ties: t-2nd (4 in 2007)
Most losses: t-3rd (10 in 2009)
Most losses: t-3rd (10 in 2008)
Most wins: t-4th (11 in 2008)
Saves: 5th (136 in 2007)
Goalie Games played: t-5th (19 in 2007)
Goalie Games played: t-5th (19 in 2009)
Goalie Games played: t-5th (19 in 2010)
Saves: 6th (130 in 2008)
Most losses: t-7th (9 in 2010)
Saves per game: 8th (7.16 in 2007)
Most wins: t-11th (8 in 2009)
Games played: t-11th (21 in 2008)
Saves per game: 12th (6.19 in 2008)
Most wins: t-13th (7 in 2010)
Most ties: t-15th (1 in 2010)
Saves: 17th (90 in 2009)
Goals against avg: 17th (1.13 in 2010)
Save percent: 18th (.819 in 2007)
Save percent: 19th (.818 in 2008)
Goals against avg: 21st (1.47 in 2009)
Most wins: t-21st (4 in 2007)
Saves per game: 22nd (4.74 in 2009)
Save percent: 23rd (.789 in 2009)
Goals against avg: 23rd (1.49 in 2008)
Saves: 24th (57 in 2010)
Goals against avg: 24th (1.49 in 2007)
Save percent: 29th (.760 in 2010)
Saves per game: t-29th (3.00 in 2010)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2007)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2010)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2009)
|
Pool, Michelle
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
18 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
.154 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
22 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
21 |
.048 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
70 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
38 |
.079 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Valley Forge Chr. -- Oct 04, 2012 ; at Baptist Bible -- Oct 13, 2011 ; Phila. Biblical -- Oct 19, 2011
Goals: 1, Valley Forge Chr. -- Oct 04, 2012 ; at Baptist Bible -- Oct 13, 2011 ; Phila. Biblical -- Oct 19, 2011
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Cedar Crest -- Oct 09, 2012 ; Cairn -- Oct 16, 2012 ; Cabrini -- Sep 29, 2012
Shots: 5, Valley Forge Chr. -- Oct 04, 2012
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-23rd (70)
Games started: t-31st (52)
Shots attempted: t-41st (38)
Shots per game: 52nd (0.54)
Goals: t-61st (3)
Assists: t-62nd (3)
Points: t-67th (9)
Goals per game: 75th (0.04)
Points per game: 76th (0.13)
Assists per game: 78th (0.04)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (22 in 2012)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2012)
Shots attempted: t-83rd (21 in 2012)
|
Jillian Potcher
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
18 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
.182 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
.182 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, Rosemont -- Sep 24, 2019
Goals: 2, Rosemont -- Sep 24, 2019
Assists: 2 [t-8th], at Penn State-Abington -- Sep 19, 2019
Shots: 3, Lancaster Bible -- Oct 02, 2019 ; Rosemont -- Sep 24, 2019
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Assists: t-73rd (2)
Points: t-78th (6)
Games started: t-91st (16)
Shots attempted: t-97th (11)
|
Reed, Abby
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2008 |
11 |
169:42 |
1 |
0.53 |
5 |
.833 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2009 |
10 |
385:59 |
1 |
0.23 |
10 |
.909 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
| 2010 |
11 |
394:00 |
6 |
1.37 |
20 |
.769 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 2011 |
19 |
1723:22 |
28 |
1.46 |
103 |
.786 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
| TOTAL |
51 |
2673:03 |
36 |
1.21 |
138 |
.793 |
11 |
9 |
3 |
7 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 13 [t-14th], at Arcadia -- Sep 14, 2011
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals against avg: 5th (1.21)
Goalie Games played: 6th (51)
Goalie Games started: 6th (24)
Most wins: t-6th (11)
Most ties: t-7th (3)
Saves per game: 8th (2.71)
Save percent: 8th (.793)
Most losses: 9th (9)
Saves: 9th (138)
Games played: t-57th (52)
Games started: t-67th (24)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals against avg: 1st (0.23 in 2009)
Save percent: 3rd (.909 in 2009)
Most ties: t-4th (3 in 2011)
Goalie Games played: t-5th (19 in 2011)
Most losses: t-9th (8 in 2011)
Saves: t-12th (103 in 2011)
Most wins: t-13th (7 in 2011)
Saves per game: 16th (5.42 in 2011)
Goals against avg: 19th (1.37 in 2010)
Goals against avg: 20th (1.46 in 2011)
Save percent: 24th (.786 in 2011)
Goalie Games played: t-25th (11 in 2010)
Goalie Games played: t-25th (11 in 2008)
Most wins: t-26th (2 in 2010)
Most wins: t-26th (2 in 2009)
Save percent: 27th (.769 in 2010)
Goalie Games played: t-29th (10 in 2009)
Saves: 33rd (20 in 2010)
Saves per game: 33rd (1.82 in 2010)
Most losses: t-33rd (1 in 2010)
Saves per game: 34th (1.00 in 2009)
Saves per game: 35th (0.45 in 2008)
Saves: 36th (10 in 2009)
Saves: 40th (5 in 2008)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2011)
|
Reid, Kasey
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
18 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
39 |
.051 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
18 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
35 |
.086 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
20 |
4 |
10 |
18 |
38 |
.105 |
3 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
18 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
30 |
.200 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
74 |
15 |
20 |
50 |
142 |
.106 |
7 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5, Phila. Biblical -- Oct 16, 2010 ; Rosemont -- Oct 17, 2011
Goals: 2, Rosemont -- Oct 17, 2011
Assists: 3 [t-1st], Phila. Biblical -- Oct 16, 2010
Shots: 13 [4th], at Saint Elizabeth -- Sep 05, 2008
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-5th (7)
Assists: t-7th (20)
Shots attempted: 8th (142)
Games started: 8th (74)
Points: 9th (50)
Goals: t-11th (15)
Shots per game: 12th (1.92)
Assists per game: 13th (0.27)
Games played: t-17th (74)
Points per game: 18th (0.68)
Goals per game: 22nd (0.20)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists: t-7th (10 in 2010)
Assists per game: t-11th (0.50 in 2010)
Game-winning goals: t-13th (3 in 2010)
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2011)
Points: t-30th (18 in 2010)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2010)
Shots attempted: t-31st (39 in 2008)
Assists: t-33rd (5 in 2009)
Shots attempted: 34th (38 in 2010)
Goals: t-34th (6 in 2011)
Shots per game: 36th (2.17 in 2008)
Assists per game: t-37th (0.28 in 2009)
Shots attempted: t-39th (35 in 2009)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2009)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2008)
Points per game: t-42nd (0.90 in 2010)
Goals per game: t-42nd (0.33 in 2011)
Points: t-43rd (14 in 2011)
Shots per game: 45th (1.94 in 2009)
Shots per game: 46th (1.90 in 2010)
Points per game: t-50th (0.78 in 2011)
Shots attempted: 51st (30 in 2011)
Goals: t-59th (4 in 2010)
Shots per game: t-60th (1.67 in 2011)
Points: t-62nd (11 in 2009)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2008)
Points per game: t-71st (0.61 in 2009)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2009)
Goals per game: t-82nd (0.20 in 2010)
Assists per game: t-86th (0.17 in 2008)
Goals per game: t-94th (0.17 in 2009)
|
Reitmeyer, Erin
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
18 |
6 |
3 |
15 |
20 |
.300 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
17 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
.071 |
1 |
1-1 |
| TOTAL |
35 |
7 |
4 |
18 |
34 |
.206 |
2 |
1-1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5, at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 10, 2017
Goals: 2, at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 10, 2017
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], 4 times
Shots: 5, at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 10, 2017
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-5th (1)
Penalty kick attempts: t-7th (1)
Goals per game: t-24th (0.20)
Points per game: t-26th (0.51)
Goals: t-28th (7)
Game-winning goals: t-28th (2)
Shots per game: 34th (0.97)
Points: t-38th (18)
Assists per game: 41st (0.11)
Shots attempted: 48th (34)
Assists: t-50th (4)
Games started: t-63rd (27)
Games played: t-85th (35)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-6th (1 in 2018)
Penalty kick attempts: t-8th (1 in 2018)
Goals: t-34th (6 in 2017)
Points: t-39th (15 in 2017)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2017)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2018)
Goals per game: t-42nd (0.33 in 2017)
Points per game: t-47th (0.83 in 2017)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2017)
Assists per game: t-86th (0.17 in 2017)
Shots attempted: t-88th (20 in 2017)
Shots per game: t-99th (1.11 in 2017)
|
Daniella Repkoe
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2017 |
1 |
16:00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2019 |
10 |
797:40 |
15 |
1.69 |
53 |
.779 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
813:40 |
15 |
1.66 |
53 |
.779 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 10 [t-50th], at Marywood -- Oct 16, 2019
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Save percent: 9th (.779)
Most losses: 12th (6)
Saves: 12th (53)
Goalie Games played: 13th (11)
Most wins: 14th (2)
Goalie Games started: 14th (8)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Most losses: t-16th (6 in 2019)
Saves per game: t-19th (5.30 in 2019)
Saves: 25th (53 in 2019)
Save percent: 25th (.779 in 2019)
Goals against avg: 26th (1.69 in 2019)
Most wins: t-26th (2 in 2019)
Goalie Games played: t-29th (10 in 2019)
Goalie Games played: t-43rd (1 in 2017)
|
Rachel Ricci
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2021 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, Valley Forge -- 09/16/21
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-73rd (21)
Shots per game: 81st (0.28)
Games played: t-98th (32)
|
Lisa Rocchi
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-94th (1)
Goals: t-97th (1)
|
Madisson Ronn
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2022 |
15 |
1146:48 |
55 |
4.32 |
163 |
.748 |
1 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
| 2023 |
14 |
979:59 |
24 |
2.20 |
109 |
.820 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
2.3 |
| 2024 |
6 |
495:00 |
13 |
2.36 |
51 |
.797 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0.1 |
| TOTAL |
35 |
2621:47 |
92 |
3.16 |
323 |
.778 |
5 |
16 |
7 |
4.4 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 22 [t-1st], Marywood -- 10/23/2024
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Saves per game: 1st (9.23)
Most ties: 2nd (7)
Saves: 5th (323)
Most losses: t-5th (16)
Goalie Games played: 7th (35)
Goalie Games started: 7th (20)
Save percent: 10th (.778)
Goals against avg: 10th (3.16)
Most wins: t-10th (5)
Games started: t-75th (20)
Games played: t-82nd (36)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Most ties: 1st (5 in 2023)
Saves: 1st (163 in 2022)
Saves per game: 1st (10.87 in 2022)
Saves per game: 3rd (8.50 in 2024)
Saves per game: 6th (7.79 in 2023)
Most losses: t-7th (9 in 2022)
Saves: 8th (109 in 2023)
Most ties: t-10th (2 in 2022)
Save percent: 17th (.820 in 2023)
Goalie Games played: t-20th (15 in 2022)
Save percent: 22nd (.797 in 2024)
Goalie Games played: t-22nd (14 in 2023)
Most losses: t-23rd (4 in 2023)
Most losses: t-25th (3 in 2024)
Saves: 26th (51 in 2024)
Most wins: t-26th (2 in 2024)
Most wins: t-26th (2 in 2023)
Goals against avg: 30th (2.20 in 2023)
Goals against avg: 31st (2.36 in 2024)
Save percent: 32nd (.748 in 2022)
Goalie Games played: 34th (6 in 2024)
Most wins: t-34th (1 in 2022)
Goals against avg: 36th (4.32 in 2022)
|
Rae Ann Rosselli
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
27 |
.222 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
15 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
25 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
42 |
.143 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 15th (1.68)
Goals per game: 17th (0.24)
Points per game: 25th (0.56)
Goals: t-36th (6)
Shots attempted: t-37th (42)
Points: t-51st (14)
Assists per game: t-52nd (0.08)
Assists: t-73rd (2)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals per game: 17th (0.60 in 1999)
Shots per game: 17th (2.70 in 1999)
Points per game: t-22nd (1.30 in 1999)
Goals: t-34th (6 in 1999)
Points: t-47th (13 in 1999)
Shots attempted: t-56th (27 in 1999)
|
Rudd, Cassidy
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
18 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
.125 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
34 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
13 |
.077 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Cairn -- Sep 20, 2017
Goals: 1, at Cairn -- Sep 20, 2017
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], 4 times
Shots: 3, at Clarks Summit -- Oct 07, 2017
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 40th (0.12)
Assists: t-50th (4)
Shots per game: 67th (0.38)
Points per game: 68th (0.18)
Points: t-78th (6)
Shots attempted: t-85th (13)
Goals per game: 87th (0.03)
Games played: t-92nd (34)
Goals: t-97th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists: t-50th (4 in 2017)
Assists per game: t-55th (0.22 in 2017)
|
Erica Ryan
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2000 |
2 |
61:00 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
1.000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
61:00 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
1.000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goalie Games played: t-17th (2)
Saves: 19th (4)
Shots per game: t-82nd (0.27)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goalie Games played: t-39th (2 in 2000)
Saves: 41st (4 in 2000)
|
Rycek, Kristina
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at Clarks Summit -- Oct 07, 2017 ; at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 10, 2017 ; Centenary -- Sep 23, 2017
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-77th (19)
|
Breana Salvatore
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2024 |
18 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, Valley Forge -- 9/16/2024
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Valley Forge -- 9/16/2024
Shots: 4, Penn St. Brandywine -- 8/30/2024
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-94th (1)
|
Linda Santangelo
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
16 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
15 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
18 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
42 |
.095 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2001 |
19 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2002 |
17 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
70 |
14 |
12 |
40 |
57 |
.246 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Points: 14th (40)
Goals: t-14th (14)
Assists: t-16th (12)
Points per game: t-23rd (0.57)
Games played: t-23rd (70)
Goals per game: t-24th (0.20)
Assists per game: t-26th (0.17)
Shots attempted: 28th (57)
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Shots per game: 39th (0.81)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: 24th (42 in 2000)
Shots per game: 27th (2.33 in 2000)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2001)
Assists: t-50th (4 in 2002)
Assists: t-50th (4 in 2001)
Assists per game: 53rd (0.24 in 2002)
Points: t-57th (12 in 2002)
Points per game: t-57th (0.71 in 2002)
Goals: t-59th (4 in 2000)
Goals: t-59th (4 in 2002)
Assists per game: t-60th (0.21 in 2001)
Goals per game: t-67th (0.24 in 2002)
Goals per game: t-72nd (0.22 in 2000)
Points: t-74th (10 in 2001)
Points: t-74th (10 in 2000)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 1999)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2001)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2001)
Points per game: t-83rd (0.56 in 2000)
Goals per game: t-89th (0.19 in 1999)
Points per game: t-90th (0.53 in 2001)
Points per game: t-95th (0.50 in 1999)
Points: t-97th (8 in 1999)
|
Victoria Schiavone
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2005 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
8 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Immaculata -- Oct 04, 2005
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Immaculata -- Oct 04, 2005
Shots: 1, Cedar Crest College -- Oct 18, 2005
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-94th (1)
|
Schneck, Danielle
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, at Cedar Crest -- Oct 08, 2016 ; Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 12, 2016
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-50th (33)
Games played: t-94th (33)
|
Kaelynn Schreiver
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Grace Scully
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2002 |
20 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
21 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
62 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
4 |
1.250 |
1 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2004 |
14 |
950:37 |
11 |
1.04 |
37 |
.771 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
950:37 |
11 |
1.04 |
37 |
.771 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Marywood University -- Oct 26, 2004
Goals: 1, Marywood University -- Oct 26, 2004
Shots: 2, Marywood University -- Oct 26, 2004
Saves: 7, at College Misericordia -- Nov. 3, 2004
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most wins: 9th (6)
Most ties: t-9th (1)
Save percent: 11th (.771)
Goalie Games played: 11th (14)
Goalie Games started: 12th (10)
Most losses: t-13th (2)
Saves: 14th (37)
Games played: t-37th (62)
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Goals: t-47th (5)
Assists: t-50th (4)
Points: t-51st (14)
Goals per game: 53rd (0.08)
Points per game: 59th (0.23)
Assists per game: t-62nd (0.06)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-11th (21 in 2003)
Goals against avg: 14th (1.04 in 2004)
Most ties: t-15th (1 in 2004)
Most wins: 18th (6 in 2004)
Goalie Games played: t-22nd (14 in 2004)
Save percent: 26th (.771 in 2004)
Saves: 29th (37 in 2004)
Most losses: t-29th (2 in 2004)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2002)
Saves per game: 31st (2.64 in 2004)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2002)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2002)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2004)
|
Ksenia Semenovykh
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
18 |
12 |
2 |
26 |
77 |
.156 |
4 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
.056 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
25 |
13 |
2 |
28 |
95 |
.137 |
4 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 6, Wilson -- 9/27/2023
Goals: 3 [t-5th], Wilson -- 9/27/2023
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Valley Forge -- 09/20/23 ; Immaculata -- 10/14/2023
Shots: 11 [t-8th], Penn St.-Schuylkill -- 10/7/2024
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 1st (3.80)
Goals per game: 6th (0.52)
Points per game: 8th (1.12)
Shots attempted: 12th (95)
Game-winning goals: t-12th (4)
Goals: 18th (13)
Points: t-22nd (28)
Assists per game: t-52nd (0.08)
Games started: t-71st (22)
Assists: t-73rd (2)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 5th (4.28 in 2023)
Shots attempted: 7th (77 in 2023)
Game-winning goals: t-7th (4 in 2023)
Goals per game: t-11th (0.67 in 2023)
Goals: t-13th (12 in 2023)
Points: t-17th (26 in 2023)
Points per game: t-17th (1.44 in 2023)
Shots per game: 20th (2.57 in 2024)
Shots attempted: t-99th (18 in 2024)
|
Anna Sheridan
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2005 |
17 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2005 |
1 |
90:00 |
1 |
1.00 |
7 |
.875 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
90:00 |
1 |
1.00 |
7 |
.875 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Cabrini College -- Sep 29, 2005
Goals: 1, at Cabrini College -- Sep 29, 2005
Shots: 1, at Cabrini College -- Sep 29, 2005
Saves: 7, at DeSales University -- Sep 17, 2005
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most losses: t-16th (1)
Goalie Games started: t-17th (1)
Saves: 18th (7)
Goalie Games played: t-21st (1)
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Goals: t-97th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Most losses: t-33rd (1 in 2005)
Saves: t-38th (7 in 2005)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2005)
Goalie Games played: t-43rd (1 in 2005)
|
Aimee Simpson
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2007 |
15 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
.500 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
.500 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 09, 2007
Goals: 1, at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 09, 2007
Shots: 1, at Delaware Valley -- Oct 01, 2007 ; at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 09, 2007
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Goals: t-97th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2007)
|
Heather Skiles
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
15 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
26 |
.077 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
26 |
.077 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Saint Elizabeth -- Sep 05, 2008
Goals: 1, Keystone -- Oct 01, 2008 ; at Saint Elizabeth -- Sep 05, 2008
Assists: 2 [t-8th], at Saint Elizabeth -- Sep 05, 2008
Shots: 8 [t-31st], Keystone -- Oct 01, 2008
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Shots attempted: 58th (26)
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Assists: t-73rd (2)
Points: t-78th (6)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2008)
Shots per game: 57th (1.73 in 2008)
Shots attempted: t-59th (26 in 2008)
|
Hannah Smith
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2024 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
.167 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
.167 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Penn St. Brandywine -- 8/30/2024
Goals: 1, Penn St. Brandywine -- 8/30/2024
Shots: 4, Penn St. Brandywine -- 8/30/2024
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals: t-97th (1)
|
Ireland Smith
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
23 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Valley Forge -- 09/20/23
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Valley Forge -- 09/20/23
Shots: 1, at Valley Forge -- 09/20/23
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 77th (0.04)
Assists: t-94th (1)
Shots per game: t-98th (0.17)
|
Julie Smuszkiewicz
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2021 |
14 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
.167 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
.167 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Cairn -- 09/22/21
Goals: 1, Cairn -- 09/22/21
Shots: 2, Valley Forge -- 09/16/21 ; Cairn -- 09/22/21
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Goals: t-97th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2021)
|
Sadie Sosa
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at Bryn Athyn -- Sep 21, 2019
|
Stengel, Rae
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
20 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
13 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
65 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Saint Elizabeth -- Aug 29, 2014 ; Delaware Valley -- Sep 04, 2012
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Saint Elizabeth -- Aug 29, 2014 ; Delaware Valley -- Sep 04, 2012
Shots: 2, Baptist Bible -- Sep 27, 2014
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-15th (62)
Games played: t-30th (65)
Assists: t-73rd (2)
Assists per game: 88th (0.03)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2012)
|
Danielle Strype
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
21 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
24 |
.167 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
17 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
23 |
.043 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
.091 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
77 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
58 |
.103 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, Immaculata Univ. -- Oct 03, 2006
Goals: 1, 6 times
Assists: 2 [t-8th], Immaculata Univ. -- Oct 03, 2006
Shots: 6 [t-84th], at Cabrini College -- Sep 29, 2005
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-9th (77)
Games started: t-25th (55)
Shots attempted: 27th (58)
Assists: t-35th (6)
Goals: t-36th (6)
Points: t-38th (18)
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Shots per game: 42nd (0.75)
Assists per game: 55th (0.08)
Goals per game: t-55th (0.08)
Points per game: 57th (0.23)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-11th (21 in 2004)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2003)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2004)
Goals: t-59th (4 in 2004)
Points: t-62nd (11 in 2004)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2004)
Shots attempted: t-71st (24 in 2004)
Shots attempted: t-75th (23 in 2005)
Shots per game: t-79th (1.35 in 2005)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2006)
Goals per game: 88th (0.19 in 2004)
Points per game: 94th (0.52 in 2004)
Shots per game: t-96th (1.14 in 2004)
|
Kelly Suplick
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2007 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2008 |
16 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
15 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
61 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
33 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Phila. Biblical -- Oct 16, 2010
Assists: 2 [t-8th], Phila. Biblical -- Oct 16, 2010
Shots: 8 [t-31st], at Keystone -- Sep 26, 2009
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-40th (5)
Games played: t-40th (61)
Shots attempted: t-49th (33)
Assists per game: 51st (0.08)
Shots per game: 53rd (0.54)
Games started: t-65th (25)
Points: t-91st (5)
Points per game: 92nd (0.08)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists per game: t-62nd (0.20 in 2010)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2010)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2007)
|
Surette, Christina
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
33 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
.286 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Clarks Summit -- Oct 07, 2017 ; at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Sep 22, 2015
Goals: 1, at Clarks Summit -- Oct 07, 2017 ; at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Sep 22, 2015
Shots: 2, at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Sep 22, 2015
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals per game: 65th (0.06)
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Points per game: 79th (0.12)
Shots per game: 93rd (0.21)
Games played: t-94th (33)
Points: t-99th (4)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals per game: t-82nd (0.20 in 2017)
Goals per game: t-94th (0.17 in 2015)
|
Madeline Swartley
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
19 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
18 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
21 |
.143 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
53 |
5 |
5 |
15 |
28 |
.179 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Immaculata -- Oct 26, 2017
Goals: 2, at Immaculata -- Oct 26, 2017
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], 5 times
Shots: 5, at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 10, 2017
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-28th (2)
Games started: t-29th (53)
Assists: t-40th (5)
Goals per game: 46th (0.09)
Assists per game: 47th (0.09)
Points: t-47th (15)
Goals: t-47th (5)
Points per game: 50th (0.28)
Games played: t-54th (53)
Shots per game: 55th (0.53)
Shots attempted: t-56th (28)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2017)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2016)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2017)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2016)
Shots attempted: t-83rd (21 in 2017)
Goals per game: t-94th (0.17 in 2017)
Assists per game: t-94th (0.16 in 2016)
Shots per game: 95th (1.17 in 2017)
Points: t-97th (8 in 2017)
|
Rita Sweeney
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
.083 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
19 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
.083 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Immaculata Univ. -- Oct 23, 2004
Goals: 1, Immaculata Univ. -- Oct 23, 2004
Shots: 3, Neumann College -- Oct 18, 2004 ; at Cedar Crest College -- Sep 01, 2004
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: t-90th (12)
Goals: t-97th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2004)
|
Tadley, Jess
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
78 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2012 |
22 |
2062:27 |
18 |
0.79 |
103 |
.851 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
| 2013 |
17 |
1633:57 |
22 |
1.21 |
91 |
.805 |
3 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
| 2014 |
20 |
1851:52 |
22 |
1.07 |
107 |
.829 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
| 2015 |
19 |
1762:25 |
16 |
0.82 |
85 |
.842 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
| TOTAL |
78 |
7310:41 |
78 |
0.96 |
386 |
.832 |
37 |
29 |
12 |
26 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 17 [t-3rd], at Centenary -- Oct 28, 2014
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most ties: 1st (12)
Goalie Games started: 1st (78)
Goalie Games played: t-1st (78)
Most wins: 2nd (37)
Most losses: 2nd (29)
Saves: 3rd (386)
Goals against avg: 3rd (0.96)
Games started: t-3rd (78)
Save percent: 5th (.832)
Games played: t-5th (78)
Saves per game: 7th (4.95)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goalie Games played: 1st (22 in 2012)
Games played: t-1st (22 in 2012)
Most wins: t-2nd (12 in 2015)
Most ties: t-2nd (4 in 2013)
Most losses: t-3rd (10 in 2013)
Goalie Games played: t-3rd (20 in 2014)
Most wins: t-4th (11 in 2014)
Most wins: t-4th (11 in 2012)
Most ties: t-4th (3 in 2012)
Most ties: t-4th (3 in 2015)
Goals against avg: 5th (0.79 in 2012)
Goalie Games played: t-5th (19 in 2015)
Goals against avg: 7th (0.82 in 2015)
Saves: 9th (107 in 2014)
Save percent: 9th (.851 in 2012)
Most losses: t-9th (8 in 2012)
Save percent: 10th (.842 in 2015)
Most ties: t-10th (2 in 2014)
Saves: t-12th (103 in 2012)
Most losses: t-13th (7 in 2014)
Save percent: 14th (.829 in 2014)
Goalie Games played: t-14th (17 in 2013)
Goals against avg: 15th (1.07 in 2014)
Saves: 16th (91 in 2013)
Saves per game: 17th (5.35 in 2013)
Saves per game: 18th (5.35 in 2014)
Goals against avg: 18th (1.21 in 2013)
Saves: 19th (85 in 2015)
Save percent: 20th (.805 in 2013)
Saves per game: 23rd (4.68 in 2012)
Most losses: t-23rd (4 in 2015)
Most wins: t-24th (3 in 2013)
Saves per game: 26th (4.47 in 2015)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2014)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2015)
|
Thames, Taylor
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Casey Thomas
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2024 |
18 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
33 |
.030 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
33 |
.030 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Valley Forge -- 9/16/2024
Goals: 1, Valley Forge -- 9/16/2024
Shots: 10 [t-10th], Penn St. Brandywine -- 8/30/2024
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: t-49th (33)
Goals: t-97th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: 45th (33 in 2024)
Shots per game: 50th (1.83 in 2024)
|
Erin Thompson
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 3, Keystone -- Sep 26, 2017
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: 41st (37)
Games played: t-59th (50)
Shots per game: t-78th (0.30)
Shots attempted: t-81st (15)
|
Kailah Tumelty
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, Clarks Summit -- 9/18/2023
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 85th (0.26)
|
Jennifer Unruh
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, at Cedar Crest Falcons -- Oct 11, 2006 ; Immaculata Univ. -- Oct 23, 2004
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 73rd (0.36)
|
Ustica, Ashley
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2014 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
31 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, Neumann -- Oct 13, 2015 ; Baptist Bible -- Sep 27, 2014
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Neumann -- Oct 13, 2015 ; Baptist Bible -- Sep 27, 2014
Shots: 1, 4 times
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-54th (30)
Assists per game: t-62nd (0.06)
Assists: t-73rd (2)
Points per game: t-98th (0.06)
|
Vanak, Kelly
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Varas, Kirstyn
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
20 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
35 |
.171 |
4 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
20 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
39 |
.128 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
19 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
25 |
.160 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
20 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
.143 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
79 |
16 |
5 |
37 |
106 |
.151 |
6 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2011 |
2 |
138:03 |
7 |
4.56 |
14 |
.667 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
138:03 |
7 |
4.56 |
14 |
.667 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Cedar Crest -- Oct 20, 2008 ; at Neumann -- Oct 19, 2010
Goals: 2, at Cedar Crest -- Oct 20, 2008 ; at Neumann -- Oct 19, 2010
Assists: 2 [t-8th], at Keystone -- Sep 26, 2009
Shots: 8 [t-31st], at Cedar Crest -- Sep 25, 2010
Saves: 10 [t-50th], at Delaware Valley -- Sep 11, 2011
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-3rd (79)
Game-winning goals: t-8th (6)
Goals: 10th (16)
Shots attempted: 10th (106)
Most losses: t-13th (2)
Saves: 15th (14)
Games started: t-15th (62)
Points: 17th (37)
Goalie Games played: t-17th (2)
Goalie Games started: t-17th (1)
Shots per game: 20th (1.34)
Goals per game: 23rd (0.20)
Points per game: 32nd (0.47)
Assists: t-40th (5)
Assists per game: 65th (0.06)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-7th (4 in 2008)
Most losses: t-29th (2 in 2011)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2011)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2008)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2009)
Shots attempted: t-31st (39 in 2009)
Goals: t-34th (6 in 2008)
Saves: 35th (14 in 2011)
Save percent: 36th (.667 in 2011)
Shots attempted: t-39th (35 in 2008)
Goalie Games played: t-39th (2 in 2011)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2009)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2010)
Shots per game: 43rd (1.95 in 2009)
Goals: t-46th (5 in 2009)
Points: t-47th (13 in 2009)
Goals per game: 51st (0.30 in 2008)
Shots per game: 56th (1.75 in 2008)
Points: t-57th (12 in 2008)
Goals: t-59th (4 in 2010)
Goals per game: t-63rd (0.25 in 2009)
Shots attempted: t-64th (25 in 2010)
Points per game: t-65th (0.65 in 2009)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2009)
Points: t-74th (10 in 2010)
Points per game: t-75th (0.60 in 2008)
Goals per game: t-80th (0.21 in 2010)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2010)
Shots per game: 82nd (1.32 in 2010)
Points per game: t-90th (0.53 in 2010)
|
Ashlynn Vees
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Caitlin Volz
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
21 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
17 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
76 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
13 |
.077 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Delaware Valley -- Oct 01, 2007 ; at Neumann College -- Oct 23, 2005 ; at Cabrini College -- Sep 29, 2005
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Delaware Valley -- Oct 01, 2007 ; at Neumann College -- Oct 23, 2005 ; at Cabrini College -- Sep 29, 2005
Shots: 2, Rutgers-Camden -- Sep 08, 2007
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: 10th (72)
Games played: t-12th (76)
Assists: t-50th (4)
Assists per game: t-69th (0.05)
Points: t-78th (6)
Shots attempted: t-85th (13)
Points per game: t-94th (0.08)
Goals: t-97th (1)
Goals per game: t-97th (0.01)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-11th (21 in 2004)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2007)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2006)
|
Meghan Volz
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
21 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
19 |
.053 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
17 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
27 |
.074 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
19 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
.091 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
19 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
37 |
.054 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
76 |
6 |
12 |
24 |
94 |
.064 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 7 times
Goals: 1, 6 times
Assists: 2 [t-8th], at Immaculata -- Oct 04, 2005
Shots: 9 [t-18th], at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 09, 2007
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-11th (69)
Games played: t-12th (76)
Shots attempted: 13th (94)
Assists: t-16th (12)
Shots per game: 22nd (1.24)
Points: t-25th (24)
Assists per game: 31st (0.16)
Goals: t-36th (6)
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Points per game: 44th (0.32)
Goals per game: 54th (0.08)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-11th (21 in 2004)
Shots attempted: t-35th (37 in 2007)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2007)
Shots per game: 44th (1.95 in 2007)
Shots attempted: t-56th (27 in 2005)
Shots per game: 63rd (1.59 in 2005)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2007)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2005)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2006)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2004)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2007)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2006)
Assists per game: t-82nd (0.18 in 2005)
Shots attempted: t-93rd (19 in 2004)
Assists per game: t-94th (0.16 in 2006)
Assists per game: t-94th (0.16 in 2007)
|
Kelly Weidner
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2006 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
18 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2008 |
21 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
.091 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
58 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
17 |
.118 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Centenary -- Oct 06, 2007 ; at Baptist Bible -- Sep 20, 2008
Goals: 1, at Centenary -- Oct 06, 2007 ; at Baptist Bible -- Sep 20, 2008
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 15, 2008
Shots: 3, at Centenary -- Oct 06, 2007 ; at Cedar Crest -- Oct 20, 2008
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-38th (40)
Games played: 45th (58)
Goals: t-73rd (2)
Shots attempted: 76th (17)
Shots per game: 80th (0.29)
Goals per game: t-81st (0.03)
Points per game: 91st (0.09)
Points: t-91st (5)
Assists: t-94th (1)
Assists per game: 99th (0.02)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-11th (21 in 2008)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2006)
|
Caroline Weir
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
18 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
.167 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
.167 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Penn St. Brandywine -- Sep 01, 2023
Goals: 1, at Penn St. Brandywine -- Sep 01, 2023
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Valley Forge -- 09/20/23
Shots: 1, 6 times
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Games started: t-81st (18)
Assists: t-94th (1)
Goals: t-97th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2023)
|
Meredith Weir
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
16 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
23 |
.261 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
23 |
.261 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Phila. Biblical -- Oct 25, 2008
Goals: 2, at Phila. Biblical -- Oct 25, 2008
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Baptist Bible -- Sep 20, 2008
Shots: 5, at Neumann -- Oct 30, 2008
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-28th (2)
Goals: t-36th (6)
Points: t-57th (13)
Shots attempted: 63rd (23)
Assists: t-94th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2008)
Goals: t-34th (6 in 2008)
Goals per game: t-36th (0.38 in 2008)
Points: t-47th (13 in 2008)
Points per game: 49th (0.81 in 2008)
Shots per game: 74th (1.44 in 2008)
Shots attempted: t-75th (23 in 2008)
|
Jenn Welte
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2006 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
17 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
12 |
.250 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
31 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
15 |
.267 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, Cedar Crest -- Oct 16, 2007
Goals: 2, Cedar Crest -- Oct 16, 2007
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Cedar Crest Falcons -- Oct 11, 2006
Shots: 3, Marywood -- Oct 03, 2007
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Goals per game: 40th (0.13)
Points per game: 49th (0.29)
Goals: t-57th (4)
Shots per game: 60th (0.48)
Points: t-67th (9)
Shots attempted: t-81st (15)
Assists per game: 86th (0.03)
Games started: t-91st (16)
Assists: t-94th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2007)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2007)
Goals per game: t-91st (0.18 in 2007)
|
Stefanie Wieland
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
15 |
19 |
21 |
59 |
69 |
.275 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
16 |
15 |
10 |
40 |
81 |
.185 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2001 |
20 |
13 |
6 |
32 |
0 |
.000 |
3 |
0-0 |
| 2002 |
20 |
21 |
10 |
52 |
0 |
.000 |
7 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
71 |
68 |
47 |
183 |
150 |
.453 |
10 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Points: 1st (183)
Points per game: 1st (2.58)
Goals: 1st (68)
Goals per game: 1st (0.96)
Assists: 1st (47)
Assists per game: 1st (0.66)
Game-winning goals: t-2nd (10)
Shots attempted: 6th (150)
Shots per game: 9th (2.11)
Games played: t-21st (71)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Points: 1st (59 in 1999)
Points per game: 1st (3.93 in 1999)
Goals per game: 1st (1.27 in 1999)
Assists: 1st (21 in 1999)
Assists per game: 1st (1.40 in 1999)
Game-winning goals: t-1st (7 in 2002)
Points per game: 2nd (2.60 in 2002)
Goals: 2nd (21 in 2002)
Shots per game: 2nd (5.06 in 2000)
Points: 3rd (52 in 2002)
Goals: 3rd (19 in 1999)
Goals per game: 3rd (1.05 in 2002)
Shots per game: 3rd (4.60 in 1999)
Points per game: 5th (2.50 in 2000)
Goals per game: 5th (0.94 in 2000)
Shots attempted: 5th (81 in 2000)
Goals: t-5th (15 in 2000)
Assists per game: t-5th (0.62 in 2000)
Points: 6th (40 in 2000)
Assists: t-7th (10 in 2002)
Assists: t-7th (10 in 2000)
Shots attempted: 8th (69 in 1999)
Points: t-10th (32 in 2001)
Goals: t-10th (13 in 2001)
Assists per game: t-11th (0.50 in 2002)
Game-winning goals: t-13th (3 in 2001)
Goals per game: t-14th (0.65 in 2001)
Points per game: 15th (1.60 in 2001)
Assists: t-28th (6 in 2001)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2002)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2001)
Assists per game: 33rd (0.30 in 2001)
|
Williams, Inez
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2020 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, Valley Forge -- 09/16/21
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-72nd (39)
|
Angela Wilson
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2000 |
15 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2001 |
20 |
0 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2002 |
18 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
72 |
1 |
14 |
16 |
13 |
.077 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-9th (14)
Games played: t-19th (72)
Assists per game: t-20th (0.19)
Game-winning goals: t-38th (1)
Points: t-45th (16)
Points per game: 60th (0.22)
Shots attempted: t-85th (13)
Goals per game: 96th (0.01)
Shots per game: 97th (0.18)
Goals: t-97th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists: t-13th (9 in 2001)
Assists per game: 17th (0.45 in 2001)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2001)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2003)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2003)
Points: t-85th (9 in 2001)
|
Rachel Wilson
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
20 |
14 |
7 |
35 |
0 |
.000 |
6 |
1-1 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
14 |
7 |
35 |
0 |
.000 |
6 |
1-1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals per game: 2nd (0.70)
Points per game: 3rd (1.75)
Penalty kicks made: t-5th (1)
Assists per game: 6th (0.35)
Penalty kick attempts: t-7th (1)
Game-winning goals: t-8th (6)
Goals: t-14th (14)
Points: 19th (35)
Assists: t-33rd (7)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: 4th (6 in 2001)
Penalty kicks made: t-6th (1 in 2001)
Goals: t-7th (14 in 2001)
Penalty kick attempts: t-8th (1 in 2001)
Points: 9th (35 in 2001)
Goals per game: t-9th (0.70 in 2001)
Points per game: 10th (1.75 in 2001)
Assists: t-23rd (7 in 2001)
Assists per game: t-26th (0.35 in 2001)
Games played: t-30th (20 in 2001)
|
Samantha Winco
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2024 |
18 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
20 |
.150 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
20 |
.150 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, Valley Forge -- 9/16/2024
Goals: 2, Valley Forge -- 9/16/2024
Shots: 6 [t-84th], Valley Forge -- 9/16/2024
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals: t-61st (3)
Shots attempted: t-66th (20)
Points: t-78th (6)
Games started: t-91st (16)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2024)
Shots attempted: t-88th (20 in 2024)
Goals per game: t-94th (0.17 in 2024)
Shots per game: t-99th (1.11 in 2024)
|
Julia Wiskoski
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2021 |
14 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Valley Forge -- 09/16/21
Goals: 1, Valley Forge -- 09/16/21
Shots: 4, Valley Forge -- 09/16/21
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals: t-97th (1)
|
Denise Wisniewski
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
13 |
7 |
1 |
15 |
26 |
.269 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
16 |
5 |
10 |
20 |
29 |
.172 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2001 |
19 |
0 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2002 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
49 |
12 |
20 |
44 |
55 |
.218 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 5th (0.41)
Assists: t-7th (20)
Points per game: 11th (0.90)
Points: 12th (44)
Goals per game: 16th (0.24)
Goals: t-19th (12)
Shots per game: 28th (1.12)
Shots attempted: 29th (55)
Games played: 62nd (49)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists per game: t-5th (0.62 in 2000)
Assists: t-7th (10 in 2000)
Assists: t-13th (9 in 2001)
Assists per game: 16th (0.47 in 2001)
Goals per game: 21st (0.54 in 1999)
Points: t-24th (20 in 2000)
Points per game: 25th (1.25 in 2000)
Goals: t-27th (7 in 1999)
Points per game: 29th (1.15 in 1999)
Points: t-39th (15 in 1999)
Shots per game: 42nd (2.00 in 1999)
Goals: t-46th (5 in 2000)
Goals per game: 50th (0.31 in 2000)
Shots per game: 51st (1.81 in 2000)
Shots attempted: t-52nd (29 in 2000)
Shots attempted: t-59th (26 in 1999)
Games played: t-80th (19 in 2001)
Points: t-85th (9 in 2001)
|
Leah Woett
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2000 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Megan Wood
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
21 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
12 |
.250 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
16 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
17 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
.111 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
65 |
6 |
5 |
17 |
30 |
.200 |
3 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at King's College -- Sep 11, 2004
Goals: 2, at King's College -- Sep 11, 2004
Assists: 1 [t-53rd], at Cedar Crest College -- Sep 01, 2004 ; vs St. Joseph's Col. NY -- Sep 04, 2005
Shots: 6 [t-84th], at King's College -- Sep 11, 2004
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-19th (3)
Games played: t-30th (65)
Goals: t-36th (6)
Assists: t-40th (5)
Points: t-43rd (17)
Goals per game: 47th (0.09)
Points per game: 51st (0.26)
Shots attempted: t-52nd (30)
Assists per game: t-56th (0.08)
Shots per game: 62nd (0.46)
Games started: t-81st (18)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-11th (21 in 2003)
Game-winning goals: t-20th (2 in 2004)
Game-winning goals: t-41st (1 in 2006)
Goals per game: t-59th (0.27 in 2004)
Assists: t-67th (3 in 2003)
Points per game: 69th (0.64 in 2004)
Goals: t-75th (3 in 2004)
|
|