Brown, Kaila
| Season |
GP-GS |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PS-Att |
DSave |
| 2017 |
14-0 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
16 |
.312 |
15 |
.938 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
14-0 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
16 |
.312 |
15 |
.938 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5, Notre Dame (Md.) -- Sep 30, 2017
Goals: 2, at Goucher -- Sep 10, 2017 ; Notre Dame (Md.) -- Sep 30, 2017
Assists: 1, Delaware Valley -- Sep 06, 2017 ; Notre Dame (Md.) -- Sep 30, 2017
Shots: 5, Notre Dame (Md.) -- Sep 30, 2017
|
Campbell, Allison
| Season |
GP-GS |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PS-Att |
DSave |
| 2017 |
16-1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
.154 |
8 |
.615 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
16-1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
.154 |
8 |
.615 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Marywood -- Oct 21, 2017 ; at Goucher -- Sep 10, 2017
Goals: 1, Marywood -- Oct 21, 2017 ; at Goucher -- Sep 10, 2017
Shots: 2, 4 times
|
Carroll, Shannon
| Season |
GP-GS |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PS-Att |
DSave |
| 2015 |
18-1 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
11 |
.364 |
9 |
.818 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2016 |
19-19 |
4 |
9 |
17 |
28 |
.143 |
23 |
.821 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2017 |
21-21 |
6 |
14 |
26 |
47 |
.128 |
32 |
.681 |
1 |
0-0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
58-41 |
14 |
24 |
52 |
86 |
.163 |
64 |
.744 |
1 |
0-0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5, at Goucher -- Sep 10, 2017
Goals: 2, 4 times
Assists: 3 [t-1st], at Widener -- Sep 14, 2016
Shots: 6, at Lebanon Valley -- Oct 28, 2017
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-5th (24)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (21 in 2017)
Games started: t-1st (21 in 2017)
Assists: t-2nd (14 in 2017)
|
Cimino, Erika
| Season |
GP-GS |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PS-Att |
DSave |
| 2016 |
19-16 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
.429 |
7 |
1.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2017 |
21-21 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
.167 |
4 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
2 |
| TOTAL |
40-37 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
13 |
.308 |
11 |
.846 |
1 |
0-0 |
2 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 4 times
Goals: 1, 4 times
Assists: 1, 4 times
Shots: 3, at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 15, 2016
Def. saves: 2, FDU-Florham -- Sep 09, 2017
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (21 in 2017)
Games started: t-1st (21 in 2017)
|
Crane, Sarah
| Season |
GP-GS |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PS-Att |
DSave |
| 2015 |
2-0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2016 |
6-0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2017 |
17-0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
25-0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| Season |
GP-GS |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2015 |
2-0 |
70:00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
| 2016 |
6-2 |
250:17 |
1 |
0.28 |
15 |
.938 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
| 2017 |
17-17 |
1047:26 |
20 |
1.34 |
65 |
.765 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
3.2 |
| TOTAL |
25-19 |
1367:43 |
21 |
1.07 |
80 |
.792 |
14 |
4 |
0 |
5.7 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 17, at Montclair State -- Sep 23, 2017
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals against avg: 1st (1.07)
Most wins: 3rd (14)
Save percent: 3rd (.792)
Goalie Minutes played: 5th (1366)
Goalie Games started: t-5th (19)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals against avg: 3rd (1.34 in 2017)
|
Dixon, Carlisle
| Season |
GP-GS |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PS-Att |
DSave |
| 2016 |
18-15 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
18-15 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 15, 2016
Assists: 1, at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 15, 2016
Shots: 2, at Montclair State -- Sep 23, 2017
|
Gabriel, Abigail
| Season |
GP-GS |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PS-Att |
DSave |
| 2014 |
19-15 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
34 |
.147 |
21 |
.618 |
3 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2015 |
19-19 |
8 |
3 |
19 |
25 |
.320 |
18 |
.720 |
1 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2016 |
17-17 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
38 |
.132 |
31 |
.816 |
0 |
0-1 |
0 |
| 2017 |
21-21 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
23 |
.130 |
13 |
.565 |
0 |
0-0 |
2 |
| TOTAL |
76-72 |
21 |
11 |
53 |
120 |
.175 |
83 |
.692 |
4 |
0-1 |
2 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 6, at Cedar Crest -- Oct 15, 2015 ; at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 15, 2016
Goals: 3, at Cedar Crest -- Oct 15, 2015 ; at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 15, 2016
Assists: 2, Cedar Crest -- Oct 25, 2016
Shots: 11, Notre Dame (Md.) -- Sep 26, 2014
Def. saves: 1, at Immaculata -- Oct 24, 2017 ; at Goucher -- Sep 10, 2017
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (21 in 2017)
Games started: t-1st (21 in 2017)
|
Gutierrez, Gina
| Season |
GP-GS |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PS-Att |
DSave |
| 2015 |
8-0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2016 |
13-2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2017 |
11-0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
32-2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, Marywood -- Oct 21, 2017
|
Kennedy, Abi
| Season |
GP-GS |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PS-Att |
DSave |
| 2017 |
10-1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
10-1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| Season |
GP-GS |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2017 |
10-4 |
462:12 |
3 |
0.45 |
12 |
.800 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
3.2 |
| TOTAL |
10-4 |
462:12 |
3 |
0.45 |
12 |
.800 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
3.2 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 3, at Immaculata -- Oct 24, 2017
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals against avg: 1st (0.45 in 2017)
|
Lehman, Kathryn
| Season |
GP-GS |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PS-Att |
DSave |
| 2017 |
21-21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
2 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
2 |
| TOTAL |
21-21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
2 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
2 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at Immaculata -- Oct 24, 2017 ; at Montclair State -- Sep 23, 2017
Def. saves: 1, at Trinity (Ct.) -- Nov 08, 2017 ; at Montclair State -- Sep 23, 2017
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (21 in 2017)
Games started: t-1st (21 in 2017)
|
Lutz, Kaitlyn
| Season |
GP-GS |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PS-Att |
DSave |
| 2015 |
19-19 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
13 |
.077 |
5 |
.385 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2016 |
19-19 |
10 |
5 |
25 |
42 |
.238 |
29 |
.690 |
1 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2017 |
21-21 |
13 |
8 |
34 |
40 |
.325 |
33 |
.825 |
5 |
0-0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
59-59 |
24 |
15 |
63 |
95 |
.253 |
67 |
.705 |
6 |
0-0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 7, Marywood -- Oct 21, 2017
Goals: 3, Marywood -- Oct 21, 2017 ; Cedar Crest -- Oct 25, 2016
Assists: 2, at Trinity (Ct.) -- Nov 08, 2017 ; at Immaculata -- Oct 24, 2017
Shots: 8, Cedar Crest -- Oct 25, 2016
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (21 in 2017)
Games started: t-1st (21 in 2017)
Game-winning goals: t-4th (5 in 2017)
|
McCarney, Jamie
| Season |
GP-GS |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PS-Att |
DSave |
| 2015 |
5-0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2016 |
9-0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
.200 |
4 |
.800 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2017 |
10-0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
.100 |
9 |
.900 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
24-0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
18 |
.111 |
15 |
.833 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Neumann -- Oct 17, 2017 ; Misericordia -- Sep 01, 2016
Goals: 1, Neumann -- Oct 17, 2017 ; Misericordia -- Sep 01, 2016
Assists: 1, at Cedar Crest -- Oct 14, 2017 ; at Goucher -- Sep 10, 2017
Shots: 4, at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 15, 2016
|
O'Connell, Brianna
| Season |
GP-GS |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PS-Att |
DSave |
| 2014 |
20-16 |
13 |
3 |
29 |
53 |
.245 |
37 |
.698 |
4 |
1-1 |
0 |
| 2015 |
19-9 |
13 |
1 |
27 |
37 |
.351 |
30 |
.811 |
2 |
1-1 |
0 |
| 2016 |
19-19 |
15 |
9 |
39 |
61 |
.246 |
44 |
.721 |
3 |
2-4 |
0 |
| 2017 |
21-21 |
27 |
7 |
61 |
93 |
.290 |
68 |
.731 |
4 |
6-6 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
79-65 |
68 |
20 |
156 |
244 |
.279 |
179 |
.734 |
13 |
10-12 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 8, at Cedar Crest -- Oct 15, 2015 ; at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 15, 2016
Goals: 4 [t-3rd], at Cedar Crest -- Oct 15, 2015
Assists: 2, 4 times
Shots: 11, at Notre Dame (Md.) -- Oct 15, 2016 ; at Immaculata -- Oct 24, 2017
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Penalty strokes made: 1st (10)
Penalty stroke attempts: 1st (12)
Game-winning goals: t-2nd (13)
Points: 3rd (156)
Goals: 3rd (68)
Shots on goal: 3rd (179)
Shots attempted: 5th (244)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Penalty strokes made: 1st (6 in 2017)
Penalty stroke attempts: 1st (6 in 2017)
Games played: t-1st (21 in 2017)
Games started: t-1st (21 in 2017)
Points: t-2nd (61 in 2017)
Goals: t-2nd (27 in 2017)
Penalty strokes made: t-3rd (2 in 2016)
Penalty stroke attempts: t-3rd (4 in 2016)
Shots attempted: t-5th (93 in 2017)
|
Reiss, Madison
| Season |
GP-GS |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PS-Att |
DSave |
| 2014 |
21-21 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
.167 |
3 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2015 |
19-19 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
.000 |
10 |
.769 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2016 |
15-12 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
.000 |
2 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2017 |
21-21 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
.250 |
7 |
.875 |
0 |
0-0 |
2 |
| TOTAL |
76-73 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
29 |
.103 |
22 |
.759 |
0 |
0-0 |
2 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Keystone -- Oct 07, 2017 ; Cedar Crest -- Oct 14, 2014 ; Delaware Valley -- Sep 06, 2017
Goals: 1, Keystone -- Oct 07, 2017 ; Cedar Crest -- Oct 14, 2014 ; Delaware Valley -- Sep 06, 2017
Assists: 1, 4 times
Shots: 3, at Immaculata -- Oct 10, 2015
Def. saves: 2, Washington College -- Sep 27, 2017
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (21 in 2017)
Games played: t-1st (21 in 2014)
Games started: t-1st (21 in 2014)
Games started: t-1st (21 in 2017)
|
Russo, Melissa
| Season |
GP-GS |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PS-Att |
DSave |
| 2014 |
21-21 |
11 |
11 |
33 |
76 |
.145 |
44 |
.579 |
2 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2015 |
19-19 |
23 |
4 |
50 |
97 |
.237 |
71 |
.732 |
4 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2016 |
19-19 |
27 |
7 |
61 |
101 |
.267 |
79 |
.782 |
7 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2017 |
20-20 |
38 |
14 |
90 |
121 |
.314 |
97 |
.802 |
5 |
0-0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
79-79 |
99 |
36 |
234 |
395 |
.251 |
291 |
.737 |
18 |
0-0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 10 [2nd], Keystone -- Nov 02, 2016
Goals: 5 [t-1st], Keystone -- Nov 02, 2016
Assists: 3 [t-1st], Cedar Crest -- Oct 14, 2014
Shots: 14 [1st], at Cedar Crest -- Oct 15, 2015
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Points: 1st (234)
Goals: 1st (99)
Game-winning goals: 1st (18)
Shots attempted: 1st (395)
Shots on goal: 1st (291)
Assists: 2nd (36)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Points: 1st (90 in 2017)
Goals: 1st (38 in 2017)
Shots attempted: 1st (121 in 2017)
Shots on goal: 1st (97 in 2017)
Games played: t-1st (21 in 2014)
Games started: t-1st (21 in 2014)
Game-winning goals: 2nd (7 in 2016)
Points: t-2nd (61 in 2016)
Goals: t-2nd (27 in 2016)
Assists: t-2nd (14 in 2017)
Shots attempted: 3rd (101 in 2016)
Shots on goal: 3rd (79 in 2016)
Shots attempted: 4th (97 in 2015)
Goals: t-4th (23 in 2015)
Game-winning goals: t-4th (5 in 2017)
Shots on goal: 5th (71 in 2015)
|
Schillinger, Noelle
| Season |
GP-GS |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PS-Att |
DSave |
| 2014 |
21-21 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2015 |
19-19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
3 |
.750 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2016 |
19-19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
10 |
| 2017 |
11-1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
70-60 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
.000 |
3 |
.750 |
0 |
0-0 |
10 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, Cedar Crest -- Oct 14, 2014
Assists: 1, Cedar Crest -- Oct 14, 2014
Shots: 3, Keystone -- Oct 24, 2015
Def. saves: 2, Stockton -- Oct 04, 2016 ; at Widener -- Sep 14, 2016
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Defensive saves: 5th (10)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Defensive saves: 1st (10 in 2016)
Games played: t-1st (21 in 2014)
Games started: t-1st (21 in 2014)
|
Sherwood, Tori
| Season |
GP-GS |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PS-Att |
DSave |
| 2017 |
11-0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
.250 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
11-0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
.250 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Cedar Crest -- Oct 14, 2017
Goals: 1, at Cedar Crest -- Oct 14, 2017
Assists: 1, Neumann -- Oct 17, 2017
Shots: 2, Notre Dame (Md.) -- Sep 30, 2017
|
Swenk, Michaela
| Season |
GP-GS |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PS-Att |
DSave |
| 2017 |
17-16 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
26 |
.115 |
19 |
.731 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
17-16 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
26 |
.115 |
19 |
.731 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5, at Cedar Crest -- Oct 14, 2017
Goals: 2, at Cedar Crest -- Oct 14, 2017
Assists: 1, Cabrini -- Oct 11, 2017 ; at Cedar Crest -- Oct 14, 2017 ; at Montclair State -- Sep 23, 2017
Shots: 6, at Goucher -- Sep 10, 2017
|
Tomsic, Alyssa
| Season |
GP-GS |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PS-Att |
DSave |
| 2017 |
21-5 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
18 |
.167 |
12 |
.667 |
1 |
0-0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
21-5 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
18 |
.167 |
12 |
.667 |
1 |
0-0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, Notre Dame (Md.) -- Sep 30, 2017
Goals: 2, Notre Dame (Md.) -- Sep 30, 2017
Assists: 1, Keystone -- Oct 07, 2017 ; Widener -- Sep 12, 2017
Shots: 3, Immaculata -- Nov 01, 2017 ; Cabrini -- Nov 04, 2017
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (21 in 2017)
|
Walsh, Maggie
| Season |
GP-GS |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PS-Att |
DSave |
| 2015 |
19-19 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
19 |
.158 |
10 |
.526 |
1 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2016 |
19-19 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
22 |
.136 |
14 |
.636 |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
| 2017 |
21-20 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
17 |
.118 |
11 |
.647 |
1 |
0-0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
59-58 |
8 |
11 |
27 |
58 |
.138 |
35 |
.603 |
2 |
0-0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, Keystone -- Nov 04, 2015 ; at Immaculata -- Oct 10, 2015 ; vs King's -- Sep 02, 2017
Goals: 1, 8 times
Assists: 1, 13 times
Shots: 4, Immaculata -- Oct 08, 2016
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (21 in 2017)
|
|